Berlin 2018 - Results

|
|
|

Multi-medallists

Rank Player Total Event Medal
1 4 Men's 100m T53 Gold
Men's 200m T53 Gold
Men's 400m T53 Gold
Men's 800m T53 Gold
2 4 Men's 200m T62 Gold
Men's 400m T62 Gold
Men's 4x100m Relay T42-47/61-64 Gold
Men's 100m T64 Silver
4 Men's 100m T64 Gold
Men's 200m T64 Gold
Men's 4x100m Relay T42-47/61-64 Gold
Men's Long Jump T64 Silver
4 Men's 100m T54 Gold
Men's 200m T54 Gold
Men's 400m T54 Gold
Men's 800m T54 Silver
5 3 Women's Discus Throw F55 Gold
Women's Javelin Throw F56 Gold
Women's Shot Put F55 Gold
3 Universal 4x100m Relay Gold
Women's 100m T38 Gold
Women's 200m T38 Gold
SwitzerlandHUG Marcel
(T54) 
3 Men's 1500m T54 Gold
Men's 5000m T54 Gold
Men's 800m T54 Gold
8 4 Women's 1500m T11 Gold
Women's 400m T11 Gold
Women's 200m T11 Silver
Women's 100m T11 Bronze
9 3 Women's 100m T13 Gold
Women's 200m T13 Gold
Women's 400m T13 Silver
3 Women's 100m T37 Gold
Women's 200m T37 Gold
Universal 4x100m Relay Silver
3 Women's 200m T47 Gold
Women's Long Jump T47 Gold
Universal 4x100m Relay Silver
3 Men's 400m T34 Gold
Men's 800m T34 Gold
Men's 100m T34 Silver
3 Women's 100m T64 Gold
Women's 200m T64 Gold
Women's Long Jump T64 Silver
3 Men's 100m T37 Gold
Men's Long Jump T37 Gold
Men's 200m T37 Silver
15 3 Men's 200m T36 Gold
Men's 400m T36 Gold
Men's 100m T36 Bronze
3 Men's 200m T37 Gold
Men's 400m T37 Gold
Men's 100m T37 Bronze
3 Women's 200m T53 Gold
Women's 400m T53 Gold
Women's 800m T53/54 Bronze
18 2 Women's 200m T12 Gold
Women's 400m T12 Gold
2 Women's 100m T63 Gold
Women's Long Jump T63 Gold
2 Men's 400m T20 Gold
Men's 800m T20 Gold
2 Men's Discus Throw F63 Gold
Men's Shot Put F63 Gold
2 Men's 100m T47 Gold
Men's 200m T47 Gold
2 Men's 400m T11 Gold
Men's Long Jump T11 Gold
2 Men's 100m T51 Gold
Men's 200m T51 Gold
2 Women's Club Throw F32 Gold
Women's Shot Put F32 Gold
2 Women's Javelin Throw F54 Gold
Women's Shot Put F54 Gold
2 Women's 100m T36 Gold
Women's 200m T36 Gold
2 Women's 1500m T20 Gold
Women's 800m T20 Gold
2 Men's 4x100m Relay T42-47/61-64 Gold
Men's Long Jump T64 Gold
2 Women's 1500m T54 Gold
Women's 5000m T54 Gold
2 Men's 100m T13 Gold
Men's 200m T13 Gold
2 Men's Club Throw F32 Gold
Men's Shot Put F32 Gold
ItalyTAPIA Oney
(F11) 
2 Men's Discus Throw F11 Gold
Men's Shot Put F11 Gold
2 Men's 100m T35 Gold
Men's 200m T35 Gold
2 Men's 100m T63 Gold
Men's Long Jump T63 Gold
2 Men's 100m T38 Gold
Men's 200m T38 Gold
37 5 Women's 400m T54 Gold
Women's 1500m T54 Silver
Women's 200m T54 Silver
Women's 800m T53/54 Silver
Women's 100m T54 Bronze
38
GermanyAVE Lindy
(T38) 
4 Women's 400m T38 Gold
Women's 100m T38 Silver
Women's 200m T38 Silver
Women's Long Jump T38 Silver
39 4 Women's 100m T12 Gold
Women's 200m T12 Silver
Women's Long Jump T12 Silver
Women's 400m T12 Bronze
4 Women's 800m T53/54 Gold
Women's 400m T54 Silver
Women's 5000m T54 Silver
Women's 1500m T54 Bronze
41 3 Women's 400m T13 Gold
Women's 100m T13 Silver
Women's 200m T13 Silver
42 3 Men's 200m T12 Gold
Men's 400m T12 Silver
Men's 100m T12 Bronze
43 2 Women's 100m T34 Gold
Women's 800m T34 Silver
2 Men's 100m T11 Gold
Universal 4x100m Relay Silver
2 Women's 200m T11 Gold
Women's 100m T11 Silver
2 Men's Javelin Throw F34 Gold
Men's Shot Put F34 Silver
2 Women's 800m T34 Gold
Women's 100m T34 Silver
2 Men's 5000m T13 Gold
Men's 1500m T13 Silver
2 Men's Discus Throw F56 Gold
Men's Shot Put F55 Silver
2 Men's 5000m T11 Gold
Men's 1500m T11 Silver
2 Men's 100m T12 Gold
Men's 200m T12 Silver
2 Women's Discus Throw F12 Gold
Women's Shot Put F12 Silver
2 Women's 100m T47 Gold
Women's 200m T47 Silver
2 Women's 400m T37 Gold
Women's 100m T37 Silver
2 Men's 1500m T11 Gold
Men's 5000m T11 Silver
LithuaniaSKUCAS Kestutis
(T52,F52) 
2 Men's 400m T52 Gold
Men's 1500m T52 Silver
2 Women's Shot Put F40 Gold
Women's Discus Throw F41 Silver
2 Women's 200m T54 Gold
Women's 100m T54 Silver
2 Men's 100m T52 Gold
Men's 400m T52 Silver
2 Men's 200m T11 Gold
Men's 400m T11 Silver
2 Men's Discus Throw F12 Gold
Men's Javelin Throw F13 Silver
2 Men's Discus Throw F37 Gold
Men's Shot Put F37 Silver
63 4 Universal 4x100m Relay Gold
Men's 100m T54 Bronze
Men's 200m T54 Bronze
Men's 800m T54 Bronze
64 3 Men's 400m T38 Gold
Men's 100m T38 Bronze
Men's 200m T38 Bronze
3 Men's 1500m T13 Gold
Men's 400m T13 Bronze
Men's 5000m T13 Bronze
3 Women's 100m T53 Gold
Women's 200m T53 Bronze
Women's 400m T53 Bronze
3 Universal 4x100m Relay Gold
Women's 100m T64 Bronze
Women's 200m T64 Bronze
68 2 Men's 100m T36 Gold
Men's 200m T36 Bronze
2 Men's Shot Put F37 Gold
Men's Discus Throw F37 Bronze
HungaryEKLER Luca
(T38) 
2 Women's Long Jump T38 Gold
Women's 200m T38 Bronze
GermanyGROLLA Phil
(T47,F46) 
2 Men's 4x100m Relay T42-47/61-64 Gold
Men's 100m T47 Bronze
2 Women's Shot Put F57 Gold
Women's Discus Throw F57 Bronze
2 Women's Shot Put F33 Gold
Women's Javelin Throw F34 Bronze
2 Women's 100m T54 Gold
Women's 200m T54 Bronze
2 Universal 4x100m Relay Gold
Men's 400m T54 Bronze
2 Men's 400m T13 Gold
Men's 100m T13 Bronze
FinlandOJA Ronja
(T11) 
2 Women's 100m T11 Gold
Women's Long Jump T11 Bronze
2 Men's Shot Put F55 Gold
Men's Discus Throw F56 Bronze
2 Men's Javelin Throw F46 Gold
Men's Shot Put F46 Bronze
80 4 Men's 100m T53 Silver
Men's 200m T53 Silver
Men's 400m T53 Silver
Men's 800m T53 Silver
81 4 Men's 100m T54 Silver
Men's 200m T54 Silver
Men's 400m T54 Silver
Men's 1500m T54 Bronze
82 3 Men's 100m T36 Silver
Men's 200m T36 Silver
Men's Long Jump T36 Silver
3 Women's Discus Throw F57 Silver
Women's Javelin Throw F56 Silver
Women's Shot Put F57 Silver
84 3 Men's 1500m T54 Silver
Universal 4x100m Relay Silver
Men's 5000m T54 Bronze
3 Women's Discus Throw F55 Silver
Women's Shot Put F55 Silver
Women's Javelin Throw F56 Bronze
86 2 Women's 200m T53 Silver
Women's 400m T53 Silver
2 Men's 200m T47 Silver
Men's 400m T47 Silver
2 Women's 100m T64 Silver
Women's 200m T64 Silver
2 Women's 100m T12 Silver
Women's 400m T12 Silver
2 Women's 1500m T20 Silver
Women's 800m T20 Silver
2 Women's Discus Throw F38 Silver
Women's Shot Put F36/37 Silver
2 Women's 200m T37 Silver
Women's 400m T37 Silver
2 Men's Discus Throw F63 Silver
Men's Shot Put F63 Silver
2 Men's Discus Throw F12 Silver
Men's Shot Put F12 Silver
2 Men's Discus Throw F11 Silver
Men's Shot Put F11 Silver
2 Men's 100m T13 Silver
Men's 200m T13 Silver
2 Men's 100m T51 Silver
Men's 200m T51 Silver
2 Men's 400m T34 Silver
Men's 800m T34 Silver
2 Men's 100m T38 Silver
Men's 200m T38 Silver
2 Women's 100m T35 Silver
Women's 200m T35 Silver
101 3 Women's Long Jump T37 Silver
Women's 100m T37 Bronze
Women's 200m T37 Bronze
3 Men's 4x100m Relay T42-47/61-64 Silver
Men's 200m T47 Bronze
Universal 4x100m Relay Bronze
3 Men's 4x100m Relay T42-47/61-64 Silver
Men's 100m T64 Bronze
Men's 200m T64 Bronze
104
NetherlandsBAARS Lara
(F40) 
2 Women's Shot Put F40 Silver
Women's Discus Throw F41 Bronze
2 Men's 100m T52 Silver
Men's 400m T52 Bronze
TurkeyCIRA Hakan
(T12) 
2 Men's 100m T12 Silver
Men's 400m T12 Bronze
2 Women's Long Jump T63 Silver
Women's 100m T63 Bronze
2 Women's 100m T47 Silver
Women's 200m T47 Bronze
2 Men's 4x100m Relay T42-47/61-64 Silver
Men's 200m T62 Bronze
2 Women's Shot Put F54 Silver
Women's Javelin Throw F54 Bronze
2 Men's 200m T62 Silver
Men's 400m T62 Bronze
2 Men's 400m T37 Silver
Men's 200m T37 Bronze
2 Women's Discus Throw F12 Silver
Women's Shot Put F12 Bronze
2 Women's Club Throw F32 Silver
Women's Shot Put F32 Bronze
2 Men's Javelin Throw F41 Silver
Men's Shot Put F40 Bronze
116 3 Men's 100m T53 Bronze
Men's 200m T53 Bronze
Men's 400m T53 Bronze
3 Men's 100m T34 Bronze
Men's 400m T34 Bronze
Men's 800m T34 Bronze
118 2 Men's Javelin Throw F34 Bronze
Men's Shot Put F34 Bronze
2 Women's 100m T13 Bronze
Women's 200m T13 Bronze
2 Men's 800m T53 Bronze
Universal 4x100m Relay Bronze
2 Women's 100m T12 Bronze
Women's 200m T12 Bronze
2 Women's 100m T47 Bronze
Women's Long Jump T47 Bronze
2 Men's Javelin Throw F54 Bronze
Men's Shot Put F54 Bronze
2 Women's 200m T11 Bronze
Women's 400m T11 Bronze
2 Men's 100m T51 Bronze
Men's 200m T51 Bronze
PolandPEK Daniel
(T20) 
2 Men's 1500m T20 Bronze
Men's 800m T20 Bronze
FranceTOUZI Badr
(F42) 
2 Men's Discus Throw F63 Bronze
Men's Shot Put F63 Bronze
2 Women's Discus Throw F12 Bronze
Women's Javelin Throw F13 Bronze
2 Women's 100m T35 Bronze
Women's 200m T35 Bronze