Dublin 2018 - Live Results

|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

Sport & NPC Entries by Event - Czech Republic

Date : Aug 13 - Aug 19
Number of Athletes : 393
Event Name Birth Date
Men's 200m Freestyle S5
ANDRYSEK PetrCzech Republic
ANDRYSEK Petr
(S5,SB4) 
30 Nov 1987
23 Jan 2000
Women's 200m Freestyle S5
MICKOVA DominikaCzech Republic
MICKOVA Dominika
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
22 Sep 1995
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8
SIMONEK AdamCzech Republic
SIMONEK Adam
(SB7,S8,SM8) 
21 Aug 1997
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8
DUSKOVA VendulaCzech Republic
DUSKOVA Vendula
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
04 Jun 1998
FLEKACOVA PetraCzech Republic
FLEKACOVA Petra
(S8,SM8) 
21 Jul 1996
FLORIANKOVA AnezkaCzech Republic
FLORIANKOVA Anezka
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
22 Jul 2002
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9
STRASIK TadeasCzech Republic
STRASIK Tadeas
(SB9,SM10) 
28 May 2000
Women's 50m Freestyle S6
KOUPILOVA AgataCzech Republic
KOUPILOVA Agata
(S6,SB5) 
02 Oct 1999
Men's 50m Freestyle S11
SMRCKA MiroslavCzech Republic
SMRCKA Miroslav
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
16 Nov 1963
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM6
SASEK VitCzech Republic
SASEK Vit
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
25 Jun 1995
Men's 400m Freestyle S8 08 Jul 2003
Women's 400m Freestyle S8
DUSKOVA VendulaCzech Republic
DUSKOVA Vendula
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
04 Jun 1998
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11
SMRCKA MiroslavCzech Republic
SMRCKA Miroslav
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
16 Nov 1963
Men's 50m Freestyle S4 25 Jul 1991
Women's 50 m Freestyle S4
MICKOVA DominikaCzech Republic
MICKOVA Dominika
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
22 Sep 1995
Men's 50m Backstroke S5 23 Jan 2000
Men's 100m Freestyle S9
KESNAR JonasCzech Republic
KESNAR Jonas
(S9,SM9) 
21 Jun 2001
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB5
SASEK VitCzech Republic
SASEK Vit
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
25 Jun 1995
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5
KOUPILOVA AgataCzech Republic
KOUPILOVA Agata
(S6,SB5) 
02 Oct 1999
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB4
ANDRYSEK PetrCzech Republic
ANDRYSEK Petr
(S5,SB4) 
30 Nov 1987
Women's 50m Freestyle S8
FLEKACOVA PetraCzech Republic
FLEKACOVA Petra
(S8,SM8) 
21 Jul 1996
FLORIANKOVA AnezkaCzech Republic
FLORIANKOVA Anezka
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
22 Jul 2002
Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3
MICKOVA DominikaCzech Republic
MICKOVA Dominika
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
22 Sep 1995
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7
SIMONEK AdamCzech Republic
SIMONEK Adam
(SB7,S8,SM8) 
21 Aug 1997
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7
DUSKOVA VendulaCzech Republic
DUSKOVA Vendula
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
04 Jun 1998
Men's 100m Butterfly S9
KESNAR JonasCzech Republic
KESNAR Jonas
(S9,SM9) 
21 Jun 2001
Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4
MICKOVA DominikaCzech Republic
MICKOVA Dominika
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
22 Sep 1995
Men's 100m Backstroke S9
KESNAR JonasCzech Republic
KESNAR Jonas
(S9,SM9) 
21 Jun 2001
Men's 100m Backstroke S8 08 Jul 2003
SIMONEK AdamCzech Republic
SIMONEK Adam
(SB7,S8,SM8) 
21 Aug 1997
Women's 100m Backstroke S8
FLEKACOVA PetraCzech Republic
FLEKACOVA Petra
(S8,SM8) 
21 Jul 1996
FLORIANKOVA AnezkaCzech Republic
FLORIANKOVA Anezka
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
22 Jul 2002
09 Aug 2000
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11
SMRCKA MiroslavCzech Republic
SMRCKA Miroslav
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
16 Nov 1963
Men's 50m Freestyle S5
ANDRYSEK PetrCzech Republic
ANDRYSEK Petr
(S5,SB4) 
30 Nov 1987
23 Jan 2000
Men's 100m Freestyle S8 08 Jul 2003
Women's 100m Freestyle S8
DUSKOVA VendulaCzech Republic
DUSKOVA Vendula
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
04 Jun 1998
FLORIANKOVA AnezkaCzech Republic
FLORIANKOVA Anezka
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
22 Jul 2002
Men's 400m Freestyle S6
SASEK VitCzech Republic
SASEK Vit
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
25 Jun 1995
Women's 400m Freestyle S6
KOUPILOVA AgataCzech Republic
KOUPILOVA Agata
(S6,SB5) 
02 Oct 1999
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM9
KESNAR JonasCzech Republic
KESNAR Jonas
(S9,SM9) 
21 Jun 2001
Men's 100m Freestyle S5
ANDRYSEK PetrCzech Republic
ANDRYSEK Petr
(S5,SB4) 
30 Nov 1987
Women's 100m Freestyle S5
MICKOVA DominikaCzech Republic
MICKOVA Dominika
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
22 Sep 1995
Men's 50m Butterfly S6
SASEK VitCzech Republic
SASEK Vit
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
25 Jun 1995
Men's 400m Freestyle S9
KESNAR JonasCzech Republic
KESNAR Jonas
(S9,SM9) 
21 Jun 2001
Men's 100m Freestyle S11
SMRCKA MiroslavCzech Republic
SMRCKA Miroslav
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
16 Nov 1963
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10
STRASIK TadeasCzech Republic
STRASIK Tadeas
(SB9,SM10) 
28 May 2000
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB8
FLORIANKOVA AnezkaCzech Republic
FLORIANKOVA Anezka
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
22 Jul 2002
09 Aug 2000
Women's 100m Freestyle S6
KOUPILOVA AgataCzech Republic
KOUPILOVA Agata
(S6,SB5) 
02 Oct 1999
Men's 50m Butterfly S5 23 Jan 2000
Men's 50m Backstroke S4 25 Jul 1991
Women's 50m Backstroke S4
MICKOVA DominikaCzech Republic
MICKOVA Dominika
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
22 Sep 1995