29219
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of World Para Swimming
    |
    |
    |

    NPC Medallist by Sport - Germany

    Name Date Event Medal
    SCHOTT VerenaGermany
    SCHOTT Verena
    (S6,SB5,SM6) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S6 Gold Gold
    KRAWZOW ElenaGermany
    KRAWZOW Elena
    (S12,SB12,SM12) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB12 Gold Gold
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
    KRAWZOW ElenaGermany
    KRAWZOW Elena
    (S12,SB12,SM12) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM12 Gold Gold
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Butterfly S7 Gold Gold
    KRAWZOW ElenaGermany
    KRAWZOW Elena
    (S12,SB12,SM12) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
    BRUNE FabianGermany
    BRUNE Fabian
    (S6,SM6) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S6 Silver Silver
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Silver Silver
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S7 Silver Silver
    BOETTCHER GinaGermany
    BOETTCHER Gina
    (S4,SM4,SB3) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 50 m Freestyle S4 Silver Silver
    WEINBERG JohannesGermany
    WEINBERG Johannes
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Bronze Bronze
    ENGEL TalisoGermany
    ENGEL Taliso
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB13 Bronze Bronze
    POLLAP TobiasGermany
    POLLAP Tobias
    (S7,SB7,SM7) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Butterfly S7 Bronze Bronze
    SCHOTT VerenaGermany
    SCHOTT Verena
    (S6,SB5,SM6) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Bronze Bronze
    KRAWZOW ElenaGermany
    KRAWZOW Elena
    (S12,SB12,SM12) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S12 Bronze Bronze
    KRAWZOW ElenaGermany
    KRAWZOW Elena
    (S12,SB12,SM12) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
    BOETTCHER GinaGermany
    BOETTCHER Gina
    (S4,SM4,SB3) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Bronze Bronze
    LABUDDA NeeleGermany
    LABUDDA Neele
    (S12,SB12,SM12) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM12 Bronze Bronze
    SCHOTT VerenaGermany
    SCHOTT Verena
    (S6,SB5,SM6) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Bronze Bronze
    Sat, 18 Aug Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Bronze Bronze