Dublin 2018 - Live Results

|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - Italy

Name Date Event Medal
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Gold Gold
RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
RAIMONDI Stefano
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Gold Gold
MORLACCHI FedericoItaly
MORLACCHI Federico
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S9 Gold Gold
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S5 Gold Gold
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S9 Gold Gold
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S3 Gold Gold
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S5 Gold Gold
MORLACCHI FedericoItaly
MORLACCHI Federico
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM9 Gold Gold
MORLACCHI FedericoItaly
MORLACCHI Federico
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S9 Gold Gold
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Gold Gold
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Gold Gold
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S3 Gold Gold
MORELLI EfremItaly
MORELLI Efrem
(SB3,SM4) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Gold Gold
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S3 Gold Gold
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S5 Gold Gold
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S9 Gold Gold
GILLI CarlottaItaly
GILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Gold Gold
BERRA AlessiaItaly
BERRA Alessia
(S12,SM12) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S12 Gold Gold
GILLI CarlottaItaly
GILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S13 Gold Gold
GILLI CarlottaItaly
GILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Gold Gold
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Gold Gold
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
TRIMI ArjolaItaly
TRIMI Arjola
(S4,SB3) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 50 m Freestyle S4 Gold Gold
TRIMI ArjolaItaly
TRIMI Arjola
(S4,SB3) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Gold Gold
GHIRETTI GiuliaItaly
GHIRETTI Giulia
(S5,SM5,SB4) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Butterfly S5 Gold Gold
GILLI CarlottaItaly
GILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S13 Gold Gold
Sat, 18 Aug Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Gold Gold
RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
RAIMONDI Stefano
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S10 Silver Silver
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S7 Silver Silver
DOLFIN Marco MariaItaly
DOLFIN Marco Maria
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Silver Silver
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S9 Silver Silver
RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
RAIMONDI Stefano
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S10 Silver Silver
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
MORELLI EfremItaly
MORELLI Efrem
(SB3,SM4) 
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Silver Silver
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
URSO SalvatoreItaly
URSO Salvatore
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S5 Silver Silver
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Silver Silver
GHIRETTI GiuliaItaly
GHIRETTI Giulia
(S5,SM5,SB4) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Silver Silver
BERRA AlessiaItaly
BERRA Alessia
(S12,SM12) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
BOGGIONI Monica
(S5,SM5,SB4) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
BOGGIONI Monica
(S5,SM5,SB4) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 200m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
BERRA AlessiaItaly
BERRA Alessia
(S12,SM12) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM12 Silver Silver
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
BOGGIONI Monica
(S5,SM5,SB4) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
Tue, 14 Aug Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay 20pts Silver Silver
MENCIOTTI RiccardoItaly
MENCIOTTI Riccardo
(S10,SM10) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S10 Bronze Bronze
MORLACCHI FedericoItaly
MORLACCHI Federico
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Bronze Bronze
RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
RAIMONDI Stefano
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S10 Bronze Bronze
URSO SalvatoreItaly
URSO Salvatore
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S11 Bronze Bronze
MORLACCHI FedericoItaly
MORLACCHI Federico
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S9 Bronze Bronze
MENCIOTTI RiccardoItaly
MENCIOTTI Riccardo
(S10,SM10) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Bronze Bronze
RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
RAIMONDI Stefano
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S10 Bronze Bronze
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S2 Bronze Bronze
RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
RAIMONDI Stefano
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S10 Bronze Bronze
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
BERRA AlessiaItaly
BERRA Alessia
(S12,SM12) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S12 Bronze Bronze
BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
BOGGIONI Monica
(S5,SM5,SB4) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Bronze Bronze
SCORTECHINI AlessiaItaly
SCORTECHINI Ales..
(S10,SM10) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S10 Bronze Bronze
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
TRIMI ArjolaItaly
TRIMI Arjola
(S4,SB3) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 200m Freestyle S5 Bronze Bronze
RABBOLINI MartinaItaly
RABBOLINI Martina
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
BERRA AlessiaItaly
BERRA Alessia
(S12,SM12) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
BOGGIONI Monica
(S5,SM5,SB4) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 50m Backstroke S5 Bronze Bronze
SCORTECHINI AlessiaItaly
SCORTECHINI Ales..
(S10,SM10) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S10 Bronze Bronze
BERRA AlessiaItaly
BERRA Alessia
(S12,SM12) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
Fri, 17 Aug Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay 49pts Bronze Bronze