29219
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of World Para Swimming
    |
    |
    |

    NPC Medallist by Sport - Ukraine - Men - Gold

    Name Date Event Medal
    KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
    KRYPAK Maksym
    (S10,SM10) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S10 Gold Gold
    SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
    SMYRNOV Viktor
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S11 Gold Gold
    DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
    DENYSENKO Iaroslav
    (S12,SM12) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S12 Gold Gold
    BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
    BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S7 Gold Gold
    SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
    SMYRNOV Viktor
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Gold Gold
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12 Gold Gold
    BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
    BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Gold Gold
    DUBROV DenysUkraine
    DUBROV Denys
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S10 Gold Gold
    KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
    KRYPAK Maksym
    (S10,SM10) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
    DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
    DENYSENKO Iaroslav
    (S12,SM12) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
    DUBROV DenysUkraine
    DUBROV Denys
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Gold Gold
    DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
    DENYSENKO Iaroslav
    (S12,SM12) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM12 Gold Gold
    KRAINYK VasylUkraine
    KRAINYK Vasyl
    (S14,SB14,SM14) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Gold Gold
    KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
    KRYPAK Maksym
    (S10,SM10) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
    SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
    SMYRNOV Viktor
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
    DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
    DENYSENKO Iaroslav
    (S12,SM12) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
    SEMENENKO YaroslavUkraine
    SEMENENKO Yaroslav
    (S5,SM6,SM5) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S5 Gold Gold
    SEMENENKO YaroslavUkraine
    SEMENENKO Yaroslav
    (S5,SM6,SM5) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Butterfly S5 Gold Gold
    BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
    BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Butterfly S7 Gold Gold
    KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
    KRYPAK Maksym
    (S10,SM10) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
    TRUSOV AndriiUkraine
    TRUSOV Andrii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold