Dublin 2018 - Live Results

|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - Netherlands

Name Date Event Medal
EVERS MarcNetherlands
EVERS Marc
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S14 Gold Gold
BOER SimonNetherlands
BOER Simon
(SB7,SM8) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Gold Gold
EVERS MarcNetherlands
EVERS Marc
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S14 Gold Gold
van HOFWEEGEN ThijsNetherlands
van HOFWEEGEN Th..
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S4 Gold Gold
van HOFWEEGEN ThijsNetherlands
van HOFWEEGEN Th..
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
van HOFWEEGEN ThijsNetherlands
van HOFWEEGEN Th..
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
BRUINSMA LiesetteNetherlands
BRUINSMA Liesette
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Gold Gold
ZIJDERVELD ChantalleNetherlands
ZIJDERVELD Chant..
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Gold Gold
KRUGER LisaNetherlands
KRUGER Lisa
(SM10,S10,SB9) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S10 Gold Gold
ZIJDERVELD ChantalleNetherlands
ZIJDERVELD Chant..
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
BRUINSMA LiesetteNetherlands
BRUINSMA Liesette
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
KRUGER LisaNetherlands
KRUGER Lisa
(SM10,S10,SB9) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Gold Gold
BRUINSMA LiesetteNetherlands
BRUINSMA Liesette
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Gold Gold
BRUINSMA LiesetteNetherlands
BRUINSMA Liesette
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
ZIJDERVELD ChantalleNetherlands
ZIJDERVELD Chant..
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S9 Silver Silver
van DUUREN TimNetherlands
van DUUREN Tim
(S9,SB8) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Silver Silver
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S4 Silver Silver
TAKKEN BasNetherlands
TAKKEN Bas
(S10) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S10 Silver Silver
KRUGER LisaNetherlands
KRUGER Lisa
(SM10,S10,SB9) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S10 Silver Silver
KRUGER LisaNetherlands
KRUGER Lisa
(SM10,S10,SB9) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Silver Silver
ZIJDERVELD ChantalleNetherlands
ZIJDERVELD Chant..
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Silver Silver
BRUINSMA LiesetteNetherlands
BRUINSMA Liesette
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
JORINK MichielNetherlands
JORINK Michiel
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S14 Bronze Bronze
DORSMAN RogierNetherlands
DORSMAN Rogier
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM12 Bronze Bronze
DORSMAN RogierNetherlands
DORSMAN Rogier
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Bronze Bronze
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Bronze Bronze