Dublin 2018 - Live Results

|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - Ukraine - Gold

Name Date Event Medal
KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
KRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S10 Gold Gold
SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
SMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S11 Gold Gold
DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
DENYSENKO Iaroslav
(S12,SM12) 
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S12 Gold Gold
BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S7 Gold Gold
SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
SMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Gold Gold
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12 Gold Gold
BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Gold Gold
DUBROV DenysUkraine
DUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S10 Gold Gold
KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
KRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
DENYSENKO Iaroslav
(S12,SM12) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
DUBROV DenysUkraine
DUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Gold Gold
DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
DENYSENKO Iaroslav
(S12,SM12) 
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM12 Gold Gold
KRAINYK VasylUkraine
KRAINYK Vasyl
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Gold Gold
KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
KRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
SMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
DENYSENKO Iaroslav
(S12,SM12) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
SEMENENKO YaroslavUkraine
SEMENENKO Yaroslav
(S5,SM6,SM5) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S5 Gold Gold
SEMENENKO YaroslavUkraine
SEMENENKO Yaroslav
(S5,SM6,SM5) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Butterfly S5 Gold Gold
BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Butterfly S7 Gold Gold
KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
KRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
TRUSOV AndriiUkraine
TRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
TKACHUK KaterynaUkraine
TKACHUK Kateryna
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Gold Gold
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Gold Gold
KHRUL OksanaUkraine
KHRUL Oksana
(S6,SB7) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Gold Gold
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
VERBOVA Maryna
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Gold Gold
HONTAR AnnaUkraine
HONTAR Anna
(S7,SM7) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM7 Gold Gold
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
PIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
Fri, 17 Aug Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay 49pts Gold Gold
Tue, 14 Aug Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay 20pts Gold Gold