Dublin 2018 - Live Results

|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - Ukraine

Name Date Event Medal
KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
KRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S10 Gold Gold
SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
SMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S11 Gold Gold
DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
DENYSENKO Iaroslav
(S12,SM12) 
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S12 Gold Gold
BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S7 Gold Gold
SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
SMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Gold Gold
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12 Gold Gold
BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Gold Gold
DUBROV DenysUkraine
DUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S10 Gold Gold
KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
KRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
DENYSENKO Iaroslav
(S12,SM12) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
DUBROV DenysUkraine
DUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Gold Gold
DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
DENYSENKO Iaroslav
(S12,SM12) 
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM12 Gold Gold
KRAINYK VasylUkraine
KRAINYK Vasyl
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Gold Gold
KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
KRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
SMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
DENYSENKO Iaroslav
(S12,SM12) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
SEMENENKO YaroslavUkraine
SEMENENKO Yaroslav
(S5,SM6,SM5) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S5 Gold Gold
SEMENENKO YaroslavUkraine
SEMENENKO Yaroslav
(S5,SM6,SM5) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Butterfly S5 Gold Gold
BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Butterfly S7 Gold Gold
KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
KRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
TRUSOV AndriiUkraine
TRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
TKACHUK KaterynaUkraine
TKACHUK Kateryna
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Gold Gold
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Gold Gold
KHRUL OksanaUkraine
KHRUL Oksana
(S6,SB7) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Gold Gold
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
VERBOVA Maryna
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Gold Gold
HONTAR AnnaUkraine
HONTAR Anna
(S7,SM7) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM7 Gold Gold
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
PIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
Fri, 17 Aug Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay 49pts Gold Gold
Tue, 14 Aug Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay 20pts Gold Gold
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S12 Silver Silver
GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
(S13,SM13) 
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S13 Silver Silver
VERAKSA MaksymUkraine
VERAKSA Maksym
(S12,SB12) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12 Silver Silver
DUBROV DenysUkraine
DUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Silver Silver
KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
KRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S10 Silver Silver
SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
SMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S11 Silver Silver
DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
DENYSENKO Iaroslav
(S12,SM12) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S12 Silver Silver
VERAKSA MaksymUkraine
VERAKSA Maksym
(S12,SB12) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
(S13,SM13) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
KOMAROV OleksandrUkraine
KOMAROV Oleksandr
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S7 Silver Silver
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S2 Silver Silver
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S3 Silver Silver
KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
KRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Silver Silver
SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
SMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Silver Silver
CHUFAROV DanyloUkraine
CHUFAROV Danylo
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM12 Silver Silver
GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
(S13,SM13) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Silver Silver
CHUFAROV DanyloUkraine
CHUFAROV Danylo
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
(S13,SM13) 
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Silver Silver
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S3 Silver Silver
TRUSOV AndriiUkraine
TRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Butterfly S7 Silver Silver
DUBROV DenysUkraine
DUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S10 Silver Silver
SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
SMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
DENYSENKO Iaroslav
(S12,SM12) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
(S13,SM13) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S3 Silver Silver
BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Silver Silver
BOZHYNSKYI IuriiUkraine
BOZHYNSKYI Iurii
(S9,SB7,SM9) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S9 Silver Silver
STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
STETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Silver Silver
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S6 Silver Silver
HONTAR AnnaUkraine
HONTAR Anna
(S7,SM7) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S7 Silver Silver
BEREZHNA YanaUkraine
BEREZHNA Yana
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Silver Silver
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Silver Silver
PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
PIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
STETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
SVIDERSKA Olga
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Silver Silver
PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
PIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Silver Silver
STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
STETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Silver Silver
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Silver Silver
VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
VERBOVA Maryna
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Silver Silver
STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
STETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
Sat, 18 Aug Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Silver Silver
KRAINYK VasylUkraine
KRAINYK Vasyl
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S14 Bronze Bronze
KOL AntonUkraine
KOL Anton
(S1) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S2 Bronze Bronze
KOMAROV OleksandrUkraine
KOMAROV Oleksandr
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S6 Bronze Bronze
CHUFAROV DanyloUkraine
CHUFAROV Danylo
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12 Bronze Bronze
KRAINYK VasylUkraine
KRAINYK Vasyl
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB14 Bronze Bronze
BOZHYNSKYI IuriiUkraine
BOZHYNSKYI Iurii
(S9,SB7,SM9) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Bronze Bronze
VANZENKO DmytroUkraine
VANZENKO Dmytro
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Bronze Bronze
KRAINYK VasylUkraine
KRAINYK Vasyl
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S14 Bronze Bronze
DUBROV DenysUkraine
DUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S10 Bronze Bronze
SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
SMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
TRUSOV AndriiUkraine
TRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Bronze Bronze
SERBIN MykhailoUkraine
SERBIN Mykhailo
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S4 Bronze Bronze
VERAKSA MaksymUkraine
VERAKSA Maksym
(S12,SB12) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
KOMAROV OleksandrUkraine
KOMAROV Oleksandr
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze
PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
PIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Bronze Bronze
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Bronze Bronze
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze
HONTAR AnnaUkraine
HONTAR Anna
(S7,SM7) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
BEREZHNA YanaUkraine
BEREZHNA Yana
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Bronze Bronze
SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
SVIDERSKA Olga
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 50 m Freestyle S4 Bronze Bronze
SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
SVIDERSKA Olga
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Bronze Bronze
SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
SVIDERSKA Olga
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Bronze Bronze
VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
VERBOVA Maryna
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Bronze Bronze
KHRUL OksanaUkraine
KHRUL Oksana
(S6,SB7) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 50m Butterfly S6 Bronze Bronze
HONTAR AnnaUkraine
HONTAR Anna
(S7,SM7) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S8 Bronze Bronze