Dublin 2018
World Para Swimming Allianz European Championships
13-19 August

Dublin 2018 - Live Results

|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - Italy - Women

Name Date Event Medal
GILLI CarlottaItaly
GILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Gold Gold
BERRA AlessiaItaly
BERRA Alessia
(S12,SM12) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S12 Gold Gold
GILLI CarlottaItaly
GILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S13 Gold Gold
GILLI CarlottaItaly
GILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Gold Gold
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Gold Gold
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
TRIMI ArjolaItaly
TRIMI Arjola
(S4,SB3) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 50 m Freestyle S4 Gold Gold
TRIMI ArjolaItaly
TRIMI Arjola
(S4,SB3) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Gold Gold
GHIRETTI GiuliaItaly
GHIRETTI Giulia
(S5,SM5,SB4) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Butterfly S5 Gold Gold
GILLI CarlottaItaly
GILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S13 Gold Gold
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Silver Silver
GHIRETTI GiuliaItaly
GHIRETTI Giulia
(S5,SM5,SB4) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Silver Silver
BERRA AlessiaItaly
BERRA Alessia
(S12,SM12) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
BOGGIONI Monica
(S5,SM5,SB4) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
BOGGIONI Monica
(S5,SM5,SB4) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 200m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
BERRA AlessiaItaly
BERRA Alessia
(S12,SM12) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM12 Silver Silver
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
BOGGIONI Monica
(S5,SM5,SB4) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
BERRA AlessiaItaly
BERRA Alessia
(S12,SM12) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S12 Bronze Bronze
BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
BOGGIONI Monica
(S5,SM5,SB4) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Bronze Bronze
SCORTECHINI AlessiaItaly
SCORTECHINI Ales..
(S10,SM10) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S10 Bronze Bronze
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
TRIMI ArjolaItaly
TRIMI Arjola
(S4,SB3) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 200m Freestyle S5 Bronze Bronze
RABBOLINI MartinaItaly
RABBOLINI Martina
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
BERRA AlessiaItaly
BERRA Alessia
(S12,SM12) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
BOGGIONI Monica
(S5,SM5,SB4) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 50m Backstroke S5 Bronze Bronze
SCORTECHINI AlessiaItaly
SCORTECHINI Ales..
(S10,SM10) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S10 Bronze Bronze
BERRA AlessiaItaly
BERRA Alessia
(S12,SM12) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze