Dublin 2018
World Para Swimming Allianz European Championships
13-19 August

Dublin 2018 - Live Results

|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - Ukraine - Women

Name Date Event Medal
TKACHUK KaterynaUkraine
TKACHUK Kateryna
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Gold Gold
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Gold Gold
KHRUL OksanaUkraine
KHRUL Oksana
(S6,SB7) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Gold Gold
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
VERBOVA Maryna
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Gold Gold
HONTAR AnnaUkraine
HONTAR Anna
(S7,SM7) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM7 Gold Gold
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
PIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
STETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Silver Silver
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S6 Silver Silver
HONTAR AnnaUkraine
HONTAR Anna
(S7,SM7) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S7 Silver Silver
BEREZHNA YanaUkraine
BEREZHNA Yana
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Silver Silver
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Silver Silver
PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
PIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
STETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
SVIDERSKA Olga
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Silver Silver
PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
PIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Silver Silver
STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
STETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Silver Silver
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Silver Silver
VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
VERBOVA Maryna
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Silver Silver
STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
STETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
PIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Bronze Bronze
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Bronze Bronze
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze
HONTAR AnnaUkraine
HONTAR Anna
(S7,SM7) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
BEREZHNA YanaUkraine
BEREZHNA Yana
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Bronze Bronze
SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
SVIDERSKA Olga
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 50 m Freestyle S4 Bronze Bronze
SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
SVIDERSKA Olga
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Bronze Bronze
SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
SVIDERSKA Olga
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Bronze Bronze
VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
VERBOVA Maryna
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Bronze Bronze
KHRUL OksanaUkraine
KHRUL Oksana
(S6,SB7) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 50m Butterfly S6 Bronze Bronze
HONTAR AnnaUkraine
HONTAR Anna
(S7,SM7) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S8 Bronze Bronze