29219
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of World Para Swimming
    |
    |
    |

    NPC Medallist by Sport - Ukraine - Women

    Name Date Event Medal
    TKACHUK KaterynaUkraine
    TKACHUK Kateryna
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Gold Gold
    MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
    MERESHKO Yelyzav..
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Gold Gold
    KHRUL OksanaUkraine
    KHRUL Oksana
    (S6,SB7) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Gold Gold
    MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
    MERESHKO Yelyzav..
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
    VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
    VERBOVA Maryna
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Gold Gold
    HONTAR AnnaUkraine
    HONTAR Anna
    (S7,SM7) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM7 Gold Gold
    MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
    MERESHKO Yelyzav..
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
    PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
    PIDDUBNA Maryna
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
    MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
    MERESHKO Yelyzav..
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
    STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
    STETSENKO Anna
    (S13,SM13) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Silver Silver
    MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
    MERESHKO Yelyzav..
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S6 Silver Silver
    HONTAR AnnaUkraine
    HONTAR Anna
    (S7,SM7) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S7 Silver Silver
    BEREZHNA YanaUkraine
    BEREZHNA Yana
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Silver Silver
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Silver Silver
    PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
    PIDDUBNA Maryna
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
    STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
    STETSENKO Anna
    (S13,SM13) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
    SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
    SVIDERSKA Olga
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Silver Silver
    PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
    PIDDUBNA Maryna
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Silver Silver
    STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
    STETSENKO Anna
    (S13,SM13) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Silver Silver
    MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
    MERESHKO Yelyzav..
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Silver Silver
    VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
    VERBOVA Maryna
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Silver Silver
    STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
    STETSENKO Anna
    (S13,SM13) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
    PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
    PIDDUBNA Maryna
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Bronze Bronze
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Bronze Bronze
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Bronze Bronze
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze
    HONTAR AnnaUkraine
    HONTAR Anna
    (S7,SM7) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
    BEREZHNA YanaUkraine
    BEREZHNA Yana
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Bronze Bronze
    SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
    SVIDERSKA Olga
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 50 m Freestyle S4 Bronze Bronze
    SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
    SVIDERSKA Olga
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Bronze Bronze
    SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
    SVIDERSKA Olga
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Bronze Bronze
    VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
    VERBOVA Maryna
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Bronze Bronze
    KHRUL OksanaUkraine
    KHRUL Oksana
    (S6,SB7) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 50m Butterfly S6 Bronze Bronze
    HONTAR AnnaUkraine
    HONTAR Anna
    (S7,SM7) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S8 Bronze Bronze