Dublin 2018 - Live Results

|
|
|

NPC Overview - Great Britain

Medals
Great BritainQUIN Scott
(SB14) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB14
Great BritainHAMER Thomas
(S14,SM14) 
Men's 200m Freestyle S14
Men's 400m Freestyle S7
Women's 100m Backstroke S12
Great BritainFIRTH Bethany
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S14
Great BritainTAI Alice
(S8) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S8
Great BritainFIDDES Louise
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB14
Great BritainSUMMERS-NEWTO..
(SM6,SB6,S6) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6
Great BritainAPPLEGATE Jes..
(S14,SM14) 
Women's 100m Butterfly S14
Great BritainTAI Alice
(S8) 
Women's 100m Butterfly S8
Women's 100m Freestyle S12
Great BritainKEARNEY Tully
(S5,S6,SB4) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S5
Great BritainTAI Alice
(S8) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S8
Great BritainFIRTH Bethany
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 200m Freestyle S14
Great BritainFIRTH Bethany
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14
Great BritainSUMMERS-NEWTO..
(SM6,SB6,S6) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6
Great BritainSHAW Toni
(S9,SM9) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S9
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts
Women's 50m Butterfly S6
Women's 50m Freestyle S12
Great BritainCATCHPOLE Jor..
(S14,SM14) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S14
Great BritainMORRISON Conner
(SB14,SM14) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB14
Great BritainWHITE Lewis
(S9,SM9) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S9
Great BritainCATCHPOLE Jor..
(S14,SM14) 
Men's 200m Freestyle S14
Great BritainWHITE Lewis
(S9,SM9) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S9
Men's 50m Butterfly S5
Great BritainAPPLEGATE Jes..
(S14,SM14) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S14
Great BritainRICHTER Megan
(S8,SM8,SB7) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S8
Great BritainSIMMONDS Elea..
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6
Great BritainFIRTH Bethany
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 100m Butterfly S14
Great BritainSHAW Toni
(S9,SM9) 
Women's 100m Butterfly S9
Women's 100m Freestyle S6
Great BritainAPPLEGATE Jes..
(S14,SM14) 
Women's 200m Freestyle S14
Great BritainAPPLEGATE Jes..
(S14,SM14) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14
Great BritainRICHTER Megan
(S8,SM8,SB7) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8
Great BritainSHAW Toni
(S9,SM9) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM9
Great BritainSIMMONDS Elea..
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S6
Women's 50m Freestyle S10
Men's 100m Backstroke S12
Men's 100m Butterfly S12
Men's 100m Freestyle S12
Great BritainHAMER Thomas
(S14,SM14) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM14
Men's 50m Backstroke S5
Great BritainHARVEY Grace
(S6,SM6) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S6
Great BritainSHAW Toni
(S9,SM9) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S9
Great BritainFIRTH Bethany
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB14
Great BritainRICHTER Megan
(S8,SM8,SB7) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7
Great BritainFIDDES Louise
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 100m Butterfly S14
Women's 100m Freestyle S10
Great BritainSHAW Toni
(S9,SM9) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S9
Great BritainFIDDES Louise
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 200m Freestyle S14
Great BritainFIDDES Louise
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14
Great BritainSUMMERS-NEWTO..
(SM6,SB6,S6) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S6
Great BritainKEARNEY Tully
(S5,S6,SB4) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S5
Women's 50m Freestyle S6
Participants
M W Total Sport & NPC
Entries
10 14 24 Click To See Details
Total 10 14 24  
Mon, 13 Aug

Tue, 14 Aug

Wed, 15 Aug

Thu, 16 Aug

Fri, 17 Aug

Sat, 18 Aug

Sun, 19 Aug