Dublin 2018
World Para Swimming Allianz European Championships
13-19 August

Dublin 2018 - Live Results

|
|
|

NPC Overview - Ukraine

Medals
UkraineKRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S10
UkraineSMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S11
UkraineDENYSENKO Iar..
(S12,SM12) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S12
UkraineBOGODAIKO Iev..
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S7
UkraineSMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12
UkraineBOGODAIKO Iev..
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB6
UkraineDUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 100m Butterfly S10
UkraineKRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S10
UkraineDENYSENKO Iar..
(S12,SM12) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S12
UkraineDUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10
UkraineDENYSENKO Iar..
(S12,SM12) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM12
UkraineKRAINYK Vasyl
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM14
UkraineKRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S10
UkraineSMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S11
UkraineDENYSENKO Iar..
(S12,SM12) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S12
UkraineSEMENENKO Yar..
(S5,SM6,SM5) 
Men's 50m Backstroke S5
UkraineSEMENENKO Yar..
(S5,SM6,SM5) 
Men's 50m Butterfly S5
UkraineBOGODAIKO Iev..
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 50m Butterfly S7
UkraineKRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S10
Men's 50m Freestyle S12
UkraineTRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S7
UkraineTKACHUK Kater..
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S11
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5
UkraineKHRUL Oksana
(S6,SB7) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S6
UkraineVERBOVA Maryna
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4
UkraineHONTAR Anna
(S7,SM7) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM7
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S6
UkrainePIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S11
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S6
Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay 49pts
Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay 20pts
Men's 100m Backstroke S12
UkraineGARASHCHENKO ..
(S13,SM13) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S13
UkraineVERAKSA Maksym
(S12,SB12) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12
UkraineDUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9
UkraineKRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Men's 100m Butterfly S10
UkraineSMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Men's 100m Butterfly S11
UkraineDENYSENKO Iar..
(S12,SM12) 
Men's 100m Butterfly S12
UkraineVERAKSA Maksym
(S12,SB12) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S12
UkraineGARASHCHENKO ..
(S13,SM13) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S13
UkraineKOMAROV Oleks..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S6
UkraineBOGODAIKO Iev..
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S7
Men's 200m Freestyle S2
Men's 200m Freestyle S3
UkraineKRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10
UkraineSMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11
UkraineCHUFAROV Danylo
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM12
UkraineGARASHCHENKO ..
(S13,SM13) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM13
UkraineCHUFAROV Danylo
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S12
UkraineGARASHCHENKO ..
(S13,SM13) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S13
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts
Men's 50m Backstroke S3
UkraineTRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 50m Butterfly S7
UkraineDUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S10
UkraineSMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S11
UkraineDENYSENKO Iar..
(S12,SM12) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S12
UkraineGARASHCHENKO ..
(S13,SM13) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S13
Men's 50m Freestyle S3
UkraineBOGODAIKO Iev..
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S7
UkraineBOZHYNSKYI Iu..
(S9,SB7,SM9) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S9
UkraineSTETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S13
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S6
UkraineHONTAR Anna
(S7,SM7) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S7
UkraineBEREZHNA Yana
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11
Women's 100m Butterfly S8
UkrainePIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S11
UkraineSTETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S13
UkraineSVIDERSKA Olga
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4
UkrainePIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11
UkraineSTETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6
UkraineVERBOVA Maryna
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 50m Backstroke S4
UkraineSTETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S13
UkraineSAVTSOVA Vikt..
(S6,SB6) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S6
Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts
UkraineKRAINYK Vasyl
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S14
UkraineKOL Anton
(S1) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S2
UkraineKOMAROV Oleks..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S6
UkraineCHUFAROV Danylo
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12
UkraineKRAINYK Vasyl
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB14
UkraineBOZHYNSKYI Iu..
(S9,SB7,SM9) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7
UkraineVANZENKO Dmytro
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9
UkraineKRAINYK Vasyl
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Men's 100m Butterfly S14
UkraineDUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S10
UkraineSMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S11
UkraineTRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S7
UkraineVYNOHRADETS' ..
(S4,SM4) 
Men's 150m Individual Medley SM4
UkraineSERBIN Mykhailo
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S11
UkraineVYNOHRADETS' ..
(S4,SM4) 
Men's 50m Backstroke S4
UkraineVERAKSA Maksym
(S12,SB12) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S12
UkraineKOMAROV Oleks..
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S6
UkrainePIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S11
Women's 100m Backstroke S8
UkraineSAVTSOVA Vikt..
(S6,SB6) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6
UkraineSAVTSOVA Vikt..
(S6,SB6) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S6
UkraineHONTAR Anna
(S7,SM7) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S7
UkraineBEREZHNA Yana
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11
UkraineSVIDERSKA Olga
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 50 m Freestyle S4
UkraineSVIDERSKA Olga
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 50m Backstroke S4
UkraineSVIDERSKA Olga
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3
UkraineVERBOVA Maryna
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3
UkraineKHRUL Oksana
(S6,SB7) 
Women's 50m Butterfly S6
UkraineHONTAR Anna
(S7,SM7) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S7
Women's 50m Freestyle S8
Participants
M W Total Sport & NPC
Entries
32 15 47 Click To See Details
Total 32 15 47  
Mon, 13 Aug

Tue, 14 Aug

Wed, 15 Aug

Thu, 16 Aug

Fri, 17 Aug

Sat, 18 Aug

Sun, 19 Aug