Dublin 2018 - Live Results

|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - Great Britain

Date : Aug 13 - Aug 19
Number of Athletes : 393
Name Date Event Medal
QUIN ScottGreat Britain
QUIN Scott
(SB14) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB14 Gold Gold
HAMER ThomasGreat Britain
HAMER Thomas
(S14,SM14) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S14 Gold Gold
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S12 Gold Gold
FIRTH BethanyGreat Britain
FIRTH Bethany
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S14 Gold Gold
TAI AliceGreat Britain
TAI Alice
(S8) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Gold Gold
FIDDES LouiseGreat Britain
FIDDES Louise
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB14 Gold Gold
SUMMERS-NEWTON MaisieGreat Britain
SUMMERS-NEWTON M..
(SM6,SB6,S6) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Gold Gold
APPLEGATE Jessica-JaneGreat Britain
APPLEGATE Jessic..
(S14,SM14) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S14 Gold Gold
TAI AliceGreat Britain
TAI Alice
(S8) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Gold Gold
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
KEARNEY TullyGreat Britain
KEARNEY Tully
(S5,S6,SB4) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S5 Gold Gold
TAI AliceGreat Britain
TAI Alice
(S8) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
FIRTH BethanyGreat Britain
FIRTH Bethany
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 200m Freestyle S14 Gold Gold
FIRTH BethanyGreat Britain
FIRTH Bethany
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Gold Gold
SUMMERS-NEWTON MaisieGreat Britain
SUMMERS-NEWTON M..
(SM6,SB6,S6) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Gold Gold
SHAW ToniGreat Britain
SHAW Toni
(S9,SM9) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S9 Gold Gold
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Gold Gold
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 50m Butterfly S6 Gold Gold
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
CATCHPOLE JordanGreat Britain
CATCHPOLE Jordan
(S14,SM14) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S14 Silver Silver
MORRISON ConnerGreat Britain
MORRISON Conner
(SB14,SM14) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB14 Silver Silver
WHITE LewisGreat Britain
WHITE Lewis
(S9,SM9) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S9 Silver Silver
CATCHPOLE JordanGreat Britain
CATCHPOLE Jordan
(S14,SM14) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S14 Silver Silver
WHITE LewisGreat Britain
WHITE Lewis
(S9,SM9) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S9 Silver Silver
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Butterfly S5 Silver Silver
APPLEGATE Jessica-JaneGreat Britain
APPLEGATE Jessic..
(S14,SM14) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S14 Silver Silver
RICHTER MeganGreat Britain
RICHTER Megan
(S8,SM8,SB7) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Silver Silver
SIMMONDS EleanorGreat Britain
SIMMONDS Eleanor
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Silver Silver
FIRTH BethanyGreat Britain
FIRTH Bethany
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S14 Silver Silver
SHAW ToniGreat Britain
SHAW Toni
(S9,SM9) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S9 Silver Silver
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
APPLEGATE Jessica-JaneGreat Britain
APPLEGATE Jessic..
(S14,SM14) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 200m Freestyle S14 Silver Silver
APPLEGATE Jessica-JaneGreat Britain
APPLEGATE Jessic..
(S14,SM14) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Silver Silver
RICHTER MeganGreat Britain
RICHTER Megan
(S8,SM8,SB7) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Silver Silver
SHAW ToniGreat Britain
SHAW Toni
(S9,SM9) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM9 Silver Silver
SIMMONDS EleanorGreat Britain
SIMMONDS Eleanor
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S10 Silver Silver
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S12 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S12 Bronze Bronze
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
HAMER ThomasGreat Britain
HAMER Thomas
(S14,SM14) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Bronze Bronze
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S5 Bronze Bronze
HARVEY GraceGreat Britain
HARVEY Grace
(S6,SM6) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S6 Bronze Bronze
SHAW ToniGreat Britain
SHAW Toni
(S9,SM9) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S9 Bronze Bronze
FIRTH BethanyGreat Britain
FIRTH Bethany
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB14 Bronze Bronze
RICHTER MeganGreat Britain
RICHTER Megan
(S8,SM8,SB7) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Bronze Bronze
FIDDES LouiseGreat Britain
FIDDES Louise
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S14 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S10 Bronze Bronze
SHAW ToniGreat Britain
SHAW Toni
(S9,SM9) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S9 Bronze Bronze
FIDDES LouiseGreat Britain
FIDDES Louise
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 200m Freestyle S14 Bronze Bronze
FIDDES LouiseGreat Britain
FIDDES Louise
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Bronze Bronze
SUMMERS-NEWTON MaisieGreat Britain
SUMMERS-NEWTON M..
(SM6,SB6,S6) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze
KEARNEY TullyGreat Britain
KEARNEY Tully
(S5,S6,SB4) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S5 Bronze Bronze
Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze