29219
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of World Para Swimming
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |

    NPC Medallist by Sport - Italy

    Date : Aug 13 - Aug 19
    Number of Athletes : 393
    Name Date Event Medal
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Gold Gold
    RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
    RAIMONDI Stefano
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Gold Gold
    MORLACCHI FedericoItaly
    MORLACCHI Federico
    (S9,SB8,SM9) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S9 Gold Gold
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S5 Gold Gold
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S9 Gold Gold
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S3 Gold Gold
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S5 Gold Gold
    MORLACCHI FedericoItaly
    MORLACCHI Federico
    (S9,SB8,SM9) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM9 Gold Gold
    MORLACCHI FedericoItaly
    MORLACCHI Federico
    (S9,SB8,SM9) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S9 Gold Gold
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Gold Gold
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Gold Gold
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S3 Gold Gold
    MORELLI EfremItaly
    MORELLI Efrem
    (SB3,SM4) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Gold Gold
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S3 Gold Gold
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S5 Gold Gold
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S9 Gold Gold
    GILLI CarlottaItaly
    GILLI Carlotta
    (S13,SM13) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Gold Gold
    BERRA AlessiaItaly
    BERRA Alessia
    (S12,SM12) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S12 Gold Gold
    GILLI CarlottaItaly
    GILLI Carlotta
    (S13,SM13) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S13 Gold Gold
    GILLI CarlottaItaly
    GILLI Carlotta
    (S13,SM13) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Gold Gold
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Gold Gold
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
    TRIMI ArjolaItaly
    TRIMI Arjola
    (S4,SB3) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 50 m Freestyle S4 Gold Gold
    TRIMI ArjolaItaly
    TRIMI Arjola
    (S4,SB3) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Gold Gold
    GHIRETTI GiuliaItaly
    GHIRETTI Giulia
    (S5,SM5,SB4) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Butterfly S5 Gold Gold
    GILLI CarlottaItaly
    GILLI Carlotta
    (S13,SM13) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S13 Gold Gold
    Sat, 18 Aug Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Gold Gold
    RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
    RAIMONDI Stefano
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S10 Silver Silver
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S7 Silver Silver
    DOLFIN Marco MariaItaly
    DOLFIN Marco Maria
    (S6,SB5,SM6) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Silver Silver
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S9 Silver Silver
    RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
    RAIMONDI Stefano
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S10 Silver Silver
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
    MORELLI EfremItaly
    MORELLI Efrem
    (SB3,SM4) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Silver Silver
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
    URSO SalvatoreItaly
    URSO Salvatore
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S5 Silver Silver
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Silver Silver
    GHIRETTI GiuliaItaly
    GHIRETTI Giulia
    (S5,SM5,SB4) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Silver Silver
    BERRA AlessiaItaly
    BERRA Alessia
    (S12,SM12) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
    BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
    BOGGIONI Monica
    (S5,SM5,SB4) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
    BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
    BOGGIONI Monica
    (S5,SM5,SB4) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 200m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
    BERRA AlessiaItaly
    BERRA Alessia
    (S12,SM12) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM12 Silver Silver
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
    BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
    BOGGIONI Monica
    (S5,SM5,SB4) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
    Tue, 14 Aug Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay 20pts Silver Silver
    MENCIOTTI RiccardoItaly
    MENCIOTTI Riccardo
    (S10,SM10) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S10 Bronze Bronze
    MORLACCHI FedericoItaly
    MORLACCHI Federico
    (S9,SB8,SM9) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Bronze Bronze
    RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
    RAIMONDI Stefano
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S10 Bronze Bronze
    URSO SalvatoreItaly
    URSO Salvatore
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S11 Bronze Bronze
    MORLACCHI FedericoItaly
    MORLACCHI Federico
    (S9,SB8,SM9) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S9 Bronze Bronze
    MENCIOTTI RiccardoItaly
    MENCIOTTI Riccardo
    (S10,SM10) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Bronze Bronze
    RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
    RAIMONDI Stefano
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S10 Bronze Bronze
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S2 Bronze Bronze
    RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
    RAIMONDI Stefano
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S10 Bronze Bronze
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
    BERRA AlessiaItaly
    BERRA Alessia
    (S12,SM12) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S12 Bronze Bronze
    BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
    BOGGIONI Monica
    (S5,SM5,SB4) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Bronze Bronze
    SCORTECHINI AlessiaItaly
    SCORTECHINI Ales..
    (S10,SM10) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S10 Bronze Bronze
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
    TRIMI ArjolaItaly
    TRIMI Arjola
    (S4,SB3) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 200m Freestyle S5 Bronze Bronze
    RABBOLINI MartinaItaly
    RABBOLINI Martina
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
    BERRA AlessiaItaly
    BERRA Alessia
    (S12,SM12) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
    BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
    BOGGIONI Monica
    (S5,SM5,SB4) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 50m Backstroke S5 Bronze Bronze
    SCORTECHINI AlessiaItaly
    SCORTECHINI Ales..
    (S10,SM10) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S10 Bronze Bronze
    BERRA AlessiaItaly
    BERRA Alessia
    (S12,SM12) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
    Fri, 17 Aug Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay 49pts Bronze Bronze