29219
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of World Para Swimming
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |

    NPC Medallist by Sport - Netherlands

    Date : Aug 13 - Aug 19
    Number of Athletes : 393
    Name Date Event Medal
    EVERS MarcNetherlands
    EVERS Marc
    (S14,SB14,SM14) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S14 Gold Gold
    BOER SimonNetherlands
    BOER Simon
    (SB7,SM8) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Gold Gold
    EVERS MarcNetherlands
    EVERS Marc
    (S14,SB14,SM14) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S14 Gold Gold
    van HOFWEEGEN ThijsNetherlands
    van HOFWEEGEN Th..
    (S6,SB6,SM6) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S4 Gold Gold
    van HOFWEEGEN ThijsNetherlands
    van HOFWEEGEN Th..
    (S6,SB6,SM6) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
    van HOFWEEGEN ThijsNetherlands
    van HOFWEEGEN Th..
    (S6,SB6,SM6) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
    BRUINSMA LiesetteNetherlands
    BRUINSMA Liesette
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Gold Gold
    ZIJDERVELD ChantalleNetherlands
    ZIJDERVELD Chant..
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Gold Gold
    KRUGER LisaNetherlands
    KRUGER Lisa
    (SM10,S10,SB9) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S10 Gold Gold
    ZIJDERVELD ChantalleNetherlands
    ZIJDERVELD Chant..
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
    BRUINSMA LiesetteNetherlands
    BRUINSMA Liesette
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
    KRUGER LisaNetherlands
    KRUGER Lisa
    (SM10,S10,SB9) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Gold Gold
    BRUINSMA LiesetteNetherlands
    BRUINSMA Liesette
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Gold Gold
    BRUINSMA LiesetteNetherlands
    BRUINSMA Liesette
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
    ZIJDERVELD ChantalleNetherlands
    ZIJDERVELD Chant..
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S9 Silver Silver
    van DUUREN TimNetherlands
    van DUUREN Tim
    (S9,SB8) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Silver Silver
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S4 Silver Silver
    TAKKEN BasNetherlands
    TAKKEN Bas
    (S10) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S10 Silver Silver
    KRUGER LisaNetherlands
    KRUGER Lisa
    (SM10,S10,SB9) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S10 Silver Silver
    KRUGER LisaNetherlands
    KRUGER Lisa
    (SM10,S10,SB9) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Silver Silver
    ZIJDERVELD ChantalleNetherlands
    ZIJDERVELD Chant..
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Silver Silver
    BRUINSMA LiesetteNetherlands
    BRUINSMA Liesette
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
    JORINK MichielNetherlands
    JORINK Michiel
    (S14,SB14,SM14) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S14 Bronze Bronze
    DORSMAN RogierNetherlands
    DORSMAN Rogier
    (S12,SB12,SM12) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM12 Bronze Bronze
    DORSMAN RogierNetherlands
    DORSMAN Rogier
    (S12,SB12,SM12) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Bronze Bronze
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Bronze Bronze