Dublin 2018 - Live Results

|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - Ukraine - Bronze

Date : Aug 13 - Aug 19
Number of Athletes : 393
Name Date Event Medal
KRAINYK VasylUkraine
KRAINYK Vasyl
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S14 Bronze Bronze
KOL AntonUkraine
KOL Anton
(S1) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S2 Bronze Bronze
KOMAROV OleksandrUkraine
KOMAROV Oleksandr
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S6 Bronze Bronze
CHUFAROV DanyloUkraine
CHUFAROV Danylo
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12 Bronze Bronze
KRAINYK VasylUkraine
KRAINYK Vasyl
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB14 Bronze Bronze
BOZHYNSKYI IuriiUkraine
BOZHYNSKYI Iurii
(S9,SB7,SM9) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Bronze Bronze
VANZENKO DmytroUkraine
VANZENKO Dmytro
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Bronze Bronze
KRAINYK VasylUkraine
KRAINYK Vasyl
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S14 Bronze Bronze
DUBROV DenysUkraine
DUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S10 Bronze Bronze
SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
SMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
TRUSOV AndriiUkraine
TRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
Thu, 16 Aug Men's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Bronze Bronze
SERBIN MykhailoUkraine
SERBIN Mykhailo
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S4 Bronze Bronze
VERAKSA MaksymUkraine
VERAKSA Maksym
(S12,SB12) 
Wed, 15 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
KOMAROV OleksandrUkraine
KOMAROV Oleksandr
(S6,SM6,SB5) 
Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze
PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
PIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Bronze Bronze
Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Bronze Bronze
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze
HONTAR AnnaUkraine
HONTAR Anna
(S7,SM7) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
BEREZHNA YanaUkraine
BEREZHNA Yana
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Bronze Bronze
SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
SVIDERSKA Olga
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Tue, 14 Aug Women's 50 m Freestyle S4 Bronze Bronze
SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
SVIDERSKA Olga
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Bronze Bronze
SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
SVIDERSKA Olga
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Bronze Bronze
VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
VERBOVA Maryna
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Bronze Bronze
KHRUL OksanaUkraine
KHRUL Oksana
(S6,SB7) 
Sat, 18 Aug Women's 50m Butterfly S6 Bronze Bronze
HONTAR AnnaUkraine
HONTAR Anna
(S7,SM7) 
Fri, 17 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S8 Bronze Bronze