29219
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of World Para Swimming
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |

    NPC Medallist by Sport - Ukraine - Silver

    Date : Aug 13 - Aug 19
    Number of Athletes : 393
    Name Date Event Medal
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S12 Silver Silver
    GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
    GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
    (S13,SM13) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S13 Silver Silver
    VERAKSA MaksymUkraine
    VERAKSA Maksym
    (S12,SB12) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12 Silver Silver
    DUBROV DenysUkraine
    DUBROV Denys
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Silver Silver
    KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
    KRYPAK Maksym
    (S10,SM10) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S10 Silver Silver
    SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
    SMYRNOV Viktor
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S11 Silver Silver
    DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
    DENYSENKO Iaroslav
    (S12,SM12) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S12 Silver Silver
    VERAKSA MaksymUkraine
    VERAKSA Maksym
    (S12,SB12) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
    GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
    GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
    (S13,SM13) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
    KOMAROV OleksandrUkraine
    KOMAROV Oleksandr
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
    BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
    BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S7 Silver Silver
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S2 Silver Silver
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S3 Silver Silver
    KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
    KRYPAK Maksym
    (S10,SM10) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Silver Silver
    SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
    SMYRNOV Viktor
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Silver Silver
    CHUFAROV DanyloUkraine
    CHUFAROV Danylo
    (S12,SB12,SM12) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM12 Silver Silver
    GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
    GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
    (S13,SM13) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Silver Silver
    CHUFAROV DanyloUkraine
    CHUFAROV Danylo
    (S12,SB12,SM12) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
    GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
    GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
    (S13,SM13) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Silver Silver
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S3 Silver Silver
    TRUSOV AndriiUkraine
    TRUSOV Andrii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Butterfly S7 Silver Silver
    DUBROV DenysUkraine
    DUBROV Denys
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S10 Silver Silver
    SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
    SMYRNOV Viktor
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
    DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
    DENYSENKO Iaroslav
    (S12,SM12) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
    GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
    GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
    (S13,SM13) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S3 Silver Silver
    BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
    BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Silver Silver
    BOZHYNSKYI IuriiUkraine
    BOZHYNSKYI Iurii
    (S9,SB7,SM9) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S9 Silver Silver
    STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
    STETSENKO Anna
    (S13,SM13) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Silver Silver
    MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
    MERESHKO Yelyzav..
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S6 Silver Silver
    HONTAR AnnaUkraine
    HONTAR Anna
    (S7,SM7) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S7 Silver Silver
    BEREZHNA YanaUkraine
    BEREZHNA Yana
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Silver Silver
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Silver Silver
    PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
    PIDDUBNA Maryna
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
    STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
    STETSENKO Anna
    (S13,SM13) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
    SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
    SVIDERSKA Olga
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Silver Silver
    PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
    PIDDUBNA Maryna
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Silver Silver
    STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
    STETSENKO Anna
    (S13,SM13) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Silver Silver
    MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
    MERESHKO Yelyzav..
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Silver Silver
    VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
    VERBOVA Maryna
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Silver Silver
    STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
    STETSENKO Anna
    (S13,SM13) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
    Sat, 18 Aug Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Silver Silver