29219
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of World Para Swimming
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |

    NPC Medallist by Sport - Ukraine

    Date : Aug 13 - Aug 19
    Number of Athletes : 393
    Name Date Event Medal
    KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
    KRYPAK Maksym
    (S10,SM10) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S10 Gold Gold
    SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
    SMYRNOV Viktor
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S11 Gold Gold
    DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
    DENYSENKO Iaroslav
    (S12,SM12) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S12 Gold Gold
    BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
    BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S7 Gold Gold
    SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
    SMYRNOV Viktor
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Gold Gold
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12 Gold Gold
    BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
    BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Gold Gold
    DUBROV DenysUkraine
    DUBROV Denys
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S10 Gold Gold
    KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
    KRYPAK Maksym
    (S10,SM10) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
    DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
    DENYSENKO Iaroslav
    (S12,SM12) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
    DUBROV DenysUkraine
    DUBROV Denys
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Gold Gold
    DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
    DENYSENKO Iaroslav
    (S12,SM12) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM12 Gold Gold
    KRAINYK VasylUkraine
    KRAINYK Vasyl
    (S14,SB14,SM14) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Gold Gold
    KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
    KRYPAK Maksym
    (S10,SM10) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
    SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
    SMYRNOV Viktor
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
    DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
    DENYSENKO Iaroslav
    (S12,SM12) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
    SEMENENKO YaroslavUkraine
    SEMENENKO Yaroslav
    (S5,SM6,SM5) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S5 Gold Gold
    SEMENENKO YaroslavUkraine
    SEMENENKO Yaroslav
    (S5,SM6,SM5) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Butterfly S5 Gold Gold
    BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
    BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Butterfly S7 Gold Gold
    KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
    KRYPAK Maksym
    (S10,SM10) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
    TRUSOV AndriiUkraine
    TRUSOV Andrii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
    TKACHUK KaterynaUkraine
    TKACHUK Kateryna
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Gold Gold
    MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
    MERESHKO Yelyzav..
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Gold Gold
    KHRUL OksanaUkraine
    KHRUL Oksana
    (S6,SB7) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Gold Gold
    MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
    MERESHKO Yelyzav..
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
    VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
    VERBOVA Maryna
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Gold Gold
    HONTAR AnnaUkraine
    HONTAR Anna
    (S7,SM7) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM7 Gold Gold
    MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
    MERESHKO Yelyzav..
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 400m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
    PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
    PIDDUBNA Maryna
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
    MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
    MERESHKO Yelyzav..
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
    Fri, 17 Aug Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay 49pts Gold Gold
    Tue, 14 Aug Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay 20pts Gold Gold
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S12 Silver Silver
    GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
    GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
    (S13,SM13) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S13 Silver Silver
    VERAKSA MaksymUkraine
    VERAKSA Maksym
    (S12,SB12) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12 Silver Silver
    DUBROV DenysUkraine
    DUBROV Denys
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Silver Silver
    KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
    KRYPAK Maksym
    (S10,SM10) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S10 Silver Silver
    SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
    SMYRNOV Viktor
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S11 Silver Silver
    DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
    DENYSENKO Iaroslav
    (S12,SM12) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S12 Silver Silver
    VERAKSA MaksymUkraine
    VERAKSA Maksym
    (S12,SB12) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
    GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
    GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
    (S13,SM13) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
    KOMAROV OleksandrUkraine
    KOMAROV Oleksandr
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
    BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
    BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S7 Silver Silver
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S2 Silver Silver
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 200m Freestyle S3 Silver Silver
    KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
    KRYPAK Maksym
    (S10,SM10) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Silver Silver
    SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
    SMYRNOV Viktor
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Silver Silver
    CHUFAROV DanyloUkraine
    CHUFAROV Danylo
    (S12,SB12,SM12) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM12 Silver Silver
    GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
    GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
    (S13,SM13) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Silver Silver
    CHUFAROV DanyloUkraine
    CHUFAROV Danylo
    (S12,SB12,SM12) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
    GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
    GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
    (S13,SM13) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Silver Silver
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S3 Silver Silver
    TRUSOV AndriiUkraine
    TRUSOV Andrii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Butterfly S7 Silver Silver
    DUBROV DenysUkraine
    DUBROV Denys
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S10 Silver Silver
    SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
    SMYRNOV Viktor
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
    DENYSENKO IaroslavUkraine
    DENYSENKO Iaroslav
    (S12,SM12) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
    GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
    GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
    (S13,SM13) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S3 Silver Silver
    BOGODAIKO IevgeniiUkraine
    BOGODAIKO Ievgenii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Silver Silver
    BOZHYNSKYI IuriiUkraine
    BOZHYNSKYI Iurii
    (S9,SB7,SM9) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S9 Silver Silver
    STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
    STETSENKO Anna
    (S13,SM13) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Silver Silver
    MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
    MERESHKO Yelyzav..
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S6 Silver Silver
    HONTAR AnnaUkraine
    HONTAR Anna
    (S7,SM7) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S7 Silver Silver
    BEREZHNA YanaUkraine
    BEREZHNA Yana
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Silver Silver
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Silver Silver
    PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
    PIDDUBNA Maryna
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
    STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
    STETSENKO Anna
    (S13,SM13) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
    SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
    SVIDERSKA Olga
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Silver Silver
    PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
    PIDDUBNA Maryna
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Silver Silver
    STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
    STETSENKO Anna
    (S13,SM13) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Silver Silver
    MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
    MERESHKO Yelyzav..
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Silver Silver
    VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
    VERBOVA Maryna
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Silver Silver
    STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
    STETSENKO Anna
    (S13,SM13) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
    Mon, 13 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
    Sat, 18 Aug Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Silver Silver
    KRAINYK VasylUkraine
    KRAINYK Vasyl
    (S14,SB14,SM14) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S14 Bronze Bronze
    KOL AntonUkraine
    KOL Anton
    (S1) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S2 Bronze Bronze
    KOMAROV OleksandrUkraine
    KOMAROV Oleksandr
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 100m Backstroke S6 Bronze Bronze
    CHUFAROV DanyloUkraine
    CHUFAROV Danylo
    (S12,SB12,SM12) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12 Bronze Bronze
    KRAINYK VasylUkraine
    KRAINYK Vasyl
    (S14,SB14,SM14) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB14 Bronze Bronze
    BOZHYNSKYI IuriiUkraine
    BOZHYNSKYI Iurii
    (S9,SB7,SM9) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Bronze Bronze
    VANZENKO DmytroUkraine
    VANZENKO Dmytro
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Bronze Bronze
    KRAINYK VasylUkraine
    KRAINYK Vasyl
    (S14,SB14,SM14) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Butterfly S14 Bronze Bronze
    DUBROV DenysUkraine
    DUBROV Denys
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S10 Bronze Bronze
    SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
    SMYRNOV Viktor
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
    TRUSOV AndriiUkraine
    TRUSOV Andrii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Men's 100m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
    Thu, 16 Aug Men's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Bronze Bronze
    SERBIN MykhailoUkraine
    SERBIN Mykhailo
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
    Sun, 19 Aug Men's 50m Backstroke S4 Bronze Bronze
    VERAKSA MaksymUkraine
    VERAKSA Maksym
    (S12,SB12) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
    KOMAROV OleksandrUkraine
    KOMAROV Oleksandr
    (S6,SM6,SB5) 
    Mon, 13 Aug Men's 50m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze
    PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
    PIDDUBNA Maryna
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Bronze Bronze
    Thu, 16 Aug Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Bronze Bronze
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Bronze Bronze
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze
    HONTAR AnnaUkraine
    HONTAR Anna
    (S7,SM7) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 100m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
    BEREZHNA YanaUkraine
    BEREZHNA Yana
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Bronze Bronze
    SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
    SVIDERSKA Olga
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Tue, 14 Aug Women's 50 m Freestyle S4 Bronze Bronze
    SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
    SVIDERSKA Olga
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Sun, 19 Aug Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Bronze Bronze
    VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
    VERBOVA Maryna
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Bronze Bronze
    SVIDERSKA OlgaUkraine
    SVIDERSKA Olga
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Bronze Bronze
    KHRUL OksanaUkraine
    KHRUL Oksana
    (S6,SB7) 
    Sat, 18 Aug Women's 50m Butterfly S6 Bronze Bronze
    HONTAR AnnaUkraine
    HONTAR Anna
    (S7,SM7) 
    Fri, 17 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
    Wed, 15 Aug Women's 50m Freestyle S8 Bronze Bronze