LONDON 2019 SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

Sport & NPC Entries by Event - Australia

Date : Sep 9 - Sep 15
Number of Athletes : 637
Event Name Birth Date
Men's 100m Freestyle S8
COCHRANE BlakeAustralia
COCHRANE Blake
(S8,SB7) 
25 Jan 1991
04 Sep 2000
Women's 100m Freestyle S8 12 Oct 2000
Men's 200m Freestyle S14
BETAR RickyAustralia
BETAR Ricky
(S14,SM14) 
25 Sep 2003
IRELAND JackAustralia
IRELAND Jack
(S14,SM14) 
26 Aug 1999
SCHLUTER LiamAustralia
SCHLUTER Liam
(S14,SM14) 
11 Jan 1999
Women's 200m Freestyle S14
LUCY JadeAustralia
LUCY Jade
(S14) 
28 Jan 1997
MCTERNAN MadeleineAustralia
MCTERNAN Madeleine
(S14,SM14) 
29 Dec 2000
STORM RubyAustralia
STORM Ruby
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
18 Nov 2003
Men's 100m Freestyle S9
DISKEN TimothyAustralia
DISKEN Timothy
(S9,SM9) 
03 Nov 1996
27 May 1993
Women's 100m Freestyle S9 12 Dec 1991
05 Jan 1999
Men's 50m Freestyle S10 24 Oct 1997
22 Nov 2000
Women's 50m Freestyle S10
GREENWOOD JasmineAustralia
GREENWOOD Jasmine
(S10,SM10) 
13 Oct 2004
STEPHENS KeiraAustralia
STEPHENS Keira
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
17 Mar 2003
Men's 400m Freestyle S13 15 May 1998
Women's 400m Freestyle S13
JONES JennaAustralia
JONES Jenna
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
19 Jan 2001
Men's 50m Breaststroke SB2
PATTERSON GrantAustralia
PATTERSON Grant
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
19 May 1989
Women's 50m Butterfly S7
THOMAS KANE TiffanyAustralia
THOMAS KANE Tiff..
(S7,SB7,SM7) 
09 Aug 2001
Men's 100m Backstroke S9 27 May 1993
HODGE TimothyAustralia
HODGE Timothy
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
31 Jan 2001
Women's 100m Backstroke S9 12 Dec 1991
Men's 100m Backstroke S8
AUNGLES JesseAustralia
AUNGLES Jesse
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
08 Jun 1995
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10
PEARSE ColAustralia
PEARSE Col
(S10,SM10) 
10 Jul 2003
PENDLETON RickAustralia
PENDLETON Rick
(SB9,SM10) 
12 Jan 1985
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10
GREENWOOD JasmineAustralia
GREENWOOD Jasmine
(S10,SM10) 
13 Oct 2004
STEPHENS KeiraAustralia
STEPHENS Keira
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
17 Mar 2003
Men's 100m Butterfly S12 15 May 1998
Men's 100m Backstroke S14
BETAR RickyAustralia
BETAR Ricky
(S14,SM14) 
25 Sep 2003
IRELAND JackAustralia
IRELAND Jack
(S14,SM14) 
26 Aug 1999
SCHLUTER LiamAustralia
SCHLUTER Liam
(S14,SM14) 
11 Jan 1999
Women's 100m Backstroke S14 31 Jan 1995
GETSON Jaime-LeeAustralia
GETSON Jaime-Lee
(SB14,S14,SM14) 
21 May 1999
MCTERNAN MadeleineAustralia
MCTERNAN Madeleine
(S14,SM14) 
29 Dec 2000
Women's 100m Freestyle S4
WATSON RachaelAustralia
WATSON Rachael
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
30 Jan 1992
Men's 400m Freestyle S7
LEVY MatthewAustralia
LEVY Matthew
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
11 Jan 1987
Women's 100m Backstroke S13 17 Aug 2001
Men's 100m Backstroke S11 25 May 1987
Men's 100m Butterfly S8
AUNGLES JesseAustralia
AUNGLES Jesse
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
08 Jun 1995
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB14
MICHEL JakeAustralia
MICHEL Jake
(SB14) 
19 Sep 1997
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB14
GETSON Jaime-LeeAustralia
GETSON Jaime-Lee
(SB14,S14,SM14) 
21 May 1999
STORM RubyAustralia
STORM Ruby
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
18 Nov 2003
Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4
WATSON RachaelAustralia
WATSON Rachael
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
30 Jan 1992
Men's 50m Freestyle S12 15 May 1998
Men's 100m Butterfly S9 27 May 1993
HODGE TimothyAustralia
HODGE Timothy
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
31 Jan 2001
Men's 400m Freestyle S10 24 Oct 1997
Women's 400m Freestyle S10 09 Apr 1994
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7
AUNGLES JesseAustralia
AUNGLES Jesse
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
08 Jun 1995
COCHRANE BlakeAustralia
COCHRANE Blake
(S8,SB7) 
25 Jan 1991
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7
THOMAS KANE TiffanyAustralia
THOMAS KANE Tiff..
(S7,SB7,SM7) 
09 Aug 2001
Women's 100m Freestyle S13 17 Aug 2001
JONES JennaAustralia
JONES Jenna
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
19 Jan 2001
Men's 100m Freestyle S10 24 Oct 1997
22 Nov 2000
Women's 100m Freestyle S10
GREENWOOD JasmineAustralia
GREENWOOD Jasmine
(S10,SM10) 
13 Oct 2004
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB13
JONES JennaAustralia
JONES Jenna
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
19 Jan 2001
Men's 50m Backstroke S3
PATTERSON GrantAustralia
PATTERSON Grant
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
19 May 1989
Men's 400m Freestyle S8
COCHRANE BlakeAustralia
COCHRANE Blake
(S8,SB7) 
25 Jan 1991
04 Sep 2000
Women's 400m Freestyle S8 12 Oct 2000
Men's 400m Freestyle S9 27 May 1993
HODGE TimothyAustralia
HODGE Timothy
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
31 Jan 2001
Women's 400m Freestyle S9 12 Dec 1991
05 Jan 1999
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM7
LEVY MatthewAustralia
LEVY Matthew
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
11 Jan 1987
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM7
THOMAS KANE TiffanyAustralia
THOMAS KANE Tiff..
(S7,SB7,SM7) 
09 Aug 2001
Men's 100m Butterfly S10 22 Nov 2000
PEARSE ColAustralia
PEARSE Col
(S10,SM10) 
10 Jul 2003
Women's 100m Butterfly S10
GREENWOOD JasmineAustralia
GREENWOOD Jasmine
(S10,SM10) 
13 Oct 2004
09 Apr 1994
Men's 50m Freestyle S8
COCHRANE BlakeAustralia
COCHRANE Blake
(S8,SB7) 
25 Jan 1991
04 Sep 2000
Women's 50m Freestyle S8 12 Oct 2000
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13
JONES JennaAustralia
JONES Jenna
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
19 Jan 2001
Men's 100m Freestyle S12 15 May 1998
Women's 50 m Freestyle S4
WATSON RachaelAustralia
WATSON Rachael
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
30 Jan 1992
Men's 100m Freestyle S11 25 May 1987
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9
PENDLETON RickAustralia
PENDLETON Rick
(SB9,SM10) 
12 Jan 1985
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB9
STEPHENS KeiraAustralia
STEPHENS Keira
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
17 Mar 2003
Men's 150m Individual Medley SM3
KELLY AhmedAustralia
KELLY Ahmed
(SB3,SM3) 
18 Nov 1991
PATTERSON GrantAustralia
PATTERSON Grant
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
19 May 1989
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM14
BETAR RickyAustralia
BETAR Ricky
(S14,SM14) 
25 Sep 2003
IRELAND JackAustralia
IRELAND Jack
(S14,SM14) 
26 Aug 1999
SCHLUTER LiamAustralia
SCHLUTER Liam
(S14,SM14) 
11 Jan 1999
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14
GETSON Jaime-LeeAustralia
GETSON Jaime-Lee
(SB14,S14,SM14) 
21 May 1999
MCTERNAN MadeleineAustralia
MCTERNAN Madeleine
(S14,SM14) 
29 Dec 2000
STORM RubyAustralia
STORM Ruby
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
18 Nov 2003
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8
AUNGLES JesseAustralia
AUNGLES Jesse
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
08 Jun 1995
Men's 100m Freestyle S7
LEVY MatthewAustralia
LEVY Matthew
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
11 Jan 1987
Women's 100m Freestyle S7
THOMAS KANE TiffanyAustralia
THOMAS KANE Tiff..
(S7,SB7,SM7) 
09 Aug 2001
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM9
DISKEN TimothyAustralia
DISKEN Timothy
(S9,SM9) 
03 Nov 1996
HODGE TimothyAustralia
HODGE Timothy
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
31 Jan 2001
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM9 05 Jan 1999
Men's 50m Freestyle S3
PATTERSON GrantAustralia
PATTERSON Grant
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
19 May 1989
Men's 100m Backstroke S10
PEARSE ColAustralia
PEARSE Col
(S10,SM10) 
10 Jul 2003
Women's 100m Backstroke S10
GREENWOOD JasmineAustralia
GREENWOOD Jasmine
(S10,SM10) 
13 Oct 2004
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB6
LEVY MatthewAustralia
LEVY Matthew
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
11 Jan 1987
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8
HODGE TimothyAustralia
HODGE Timothy
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
31 Jan 2001
Men's 100m Butterfly S14
BETAR RickyAustralia
BETAR Ricky
(S14,SM14) 
25 Sep 2003
IRELAND JackAustralia
IRELAND Jack
(S14,SM14) 
26 Aug 1999
SCHLUTER LiamAustralia
SCHLUTER Liam
(S14,SM14) 
11 Jan 1999
Women's 100m Butterfly S14 31 Jan 1995
STORM RubyAustralia
STORM Ruby
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
18 Nov 2003
Men's 50m Breaststroke SB3
KELLY AhmedAustralia
KELLY Ahmed
(SB3,SM3) 
18 Nov 1991
Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3
WATSON RachaelAustralia
WATSON Rachael
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
30 Jan 1992
Women's 50m Freestyle S13 17 Aug 2001
JONES JennaAustralia
JONES Jenna
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
19 Jan 2001
Women's 50m Freestyle S7
THOMAS KANE TiffanyAustralia
THOMAS KANE Tiff..
(S7,SB7,SM7) 
09 Aug 2001
Men's 50m Freestyle S9
DISKEN TimothyAustralia
DISKEN Timothy
(S9,SM9) 
03 Nov 1996
Women's 50m Freestyle S9 05 Jan 1999
Men's 200m Freestyle S3
PATTERSON GrantAustralia
PATTERSON Grant
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
19 May 1989