LONDON 2019 SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

Sport & NPC Entries by Event - Canada

Date : Sep 9 - Sep 15
Number of Athletes : 637
Event Name Birth Date
Women's 100m Freestyle S8 06 Sep 1993
TRIPP AbiCanada
TRIPP Abi
(S8,SB7) 
06 Jan 2001
Men's 50m Freestyle S11
CABRAJA MatthewCanada
CABRAJA Matthew
(S11,SM11) 
10 May 2002
Women's 100m Freestyle S9
ROXON KatarinaCanada
ROXON Katarina
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
05 Apr 1993
Men's 50m Freestyle S10
ELLIOT AlexanderCanada
ELLIOT Alexander
(S10,SM10) 
05 Jul 1996
Women's 50m Freestyle S10 14 May 1996
Women's 50m Butterfly S7
BERUBE CamilleCanada
BERUBE Camille
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
21 May 1995
17 Apr 2001
ROUTLIFFE TessCanada
ROUTLIFFE Tess
(S7,SB7,SM7) 
27 Sep 1998
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5
NEWKIRK ShelbyCanada
NEWKIRK Shelby
(S7,SB5,SB6) 
25 Jun 1996
Women's 100m Backstroke S8
DORRIS DanielleCanada
DORRIS Danielle
(S8,SM8) 
22 Sep 2002
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10
ELLIOT AlexanderCanada
ELLIOT Alexander
(S10,SM10) 
05 Jul 1996
Women's 100m Backstroke S14
MORRIER JustineCanada
MORRIER Justine
(S14,SB14) 
20 May 1997
Women's 400m Freestyle S7 17 Apr 2001
Men's 100m Backstroke S13
TURBIDE Nicolas GuyCanada
TURBIDE Nicolas ..
(S13,SM13) 
12 Jan 1997
Men's 100m Backstroke S11
CABRAJA MatthewCanada
CABRAJA Matthew
(S11,SM11) 
10 May 2002
Women's 100m Backstroke S2 28 Sep 2002
Women's 100m Butterfly S8 06 Sep 1993
DORRIS DanielleCanada
DORRIS Danielle
(S8,SM8) 
22 Sep 2002
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB14
MORRIER JustineCanada
MORRIER Justine
(S14,SB14) 
20 May 1997
Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4
ENS NikitaCanada
ENS Nikita
(S3,SM3) 
19 Oct 1988
Men's 400m Freestyle S10
ELLIOT AlexanderCanada
ELLIOT Alexander
(S10,SM10) 
05 Jul 1996
Women's 400m Freestyle S10 14 May 1996
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7
ROUTLIFFE TessCanada
ROUTLIFFE Tess
(S7,SB7,SM7) 
27 Sep 1998
TRIPP AbiCanada
TRIPP Abi
(S8,SB7) 
06 Jan 2001
Women's 100m Backstroke S7
BERUBE CamilleCanada
BERUBE Camille
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
21 May 1995
NEWKIRK ShelbyCanada
NEWKIRK Shelby
(S7,SB5,SB6) 
25 Jun 1996
ROUTLIFFE TessCanada
ROUTLIFFE Tess
(S7,SB7,SM7) 
27 Sep 1998
Women's 100m Freestyle S10 14 May 1996
Women's 50m Backstroke S3
ENS NikitaCanada
ENS Nikita
(S3,SM3) 
19 Oct 1988
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11
CABRAJA MatthewCanada
CABRAJA Matthew
(S11,SM11) 
10 May 2002
Men's 400m Freestyle S8
ZONA ZachCanada
ZONA Zach
(S8,SM8) 
27 Dec 1998
Women's 400m Freestyle S8 06 Sep 1993
Women's 100m Backstroke S6
KISSER DanielleCanada
KISSER Danielle
(SB6,S6) 
22 Dec 1996
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM7
BERUBE CamilleCanada
BERUBE Camille
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
21 May 1995
17 Apr 2001
ROUTLIFFE TessCanada
ROUTLIFFE Tess
(S7,SB7,SM7) 
27 Sep 1998
Women's 50m Freestyle S8 06 Sep 1993
TRIPP AbiCanada
TRIPP Abi
(S8,SB7) 
06 Jan 2001
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM13
TURBIDE Nicolas GuyCanada
TURBIDE Nicolas ..
(S13,SM13) 
12 Jan 1997
Women's 50 m Freestyle S4
ENS NikitaCanada
ENS Nikita
(S3,SM3) 
19 Oct 1988
Women's 50m Backstroke S2 28 Sep 2002
Men's 100m Freestyle S11
CABRAJA MatthewCanada
CABRAJA Matthew
(S11,SM11) 
10 May 2002
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9 24 Feb 1998
Men's 100m Butterfly S13
TURBIDE Nicolas GuyCanada
TURBIDE Nicolas ..
(S13,SM13) 
12 Jan 1997
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8
ZONA ZachCanada
ZONA Zach
(S8,SM8) 
27 Dec 1998
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8
DORRIS DanielleCanada
DORRIS Danielle
(S8,SM8) 
22 Sep 2002
Women's 100m Freestyle S7 17 Apr 2001
NEWKIRK ShelbyCanada
NEWKIRK Shelby
(S7,SB5,SB6) 
25 Jun 1996
ROUTLIFFE TessCanada
ROUTLIFFE Tess
(S7,SB7,SM7) 
27 Sep 1998
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM9
ROXON KatarinaCanada
ROXON Katarina
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
05 Apr 1993
Women's 100m Backstroke S10 14 May 1996
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6
BERUBE CamilleCanada
BERUBE Camille
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
21 May 1995
KISSER DanielleCanada
KISSER Danielle
(SB6,S6) 
22 Dec 1996
NEWKIRK ShelbyCanada
NEWKIRK Shelby
(S7,SB5,SB6) 
25 Jun 1996
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB8
ROXON KatarinaCanada
ROXON Katarina
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
05 Apr 1993
Women's 100m Butterfly S14
MORRIER JustineCanada
MORRIER Justine
(S14,SB14) 
20 May 1997
Men's 50m Freestyle S13
TURBIDE Nicolas GuyCanada
TURBIDE Nicolas ..
(S13,SM13) 
12 Jan 1997
Women's 50m Freestyle S7
NEWKIRK ShelbyCanada
NEWKIRK Shelby
(S7,SB5,SB6) 
25 Jun 1996
Men's 400m Freestyle S11
CABRAJA MatthewCanada
CABRAJA Matthew
(S11,SM11) 
10 May 2002
Women's 100m Freestyle S3
ENS NikitaCanada
ENS Nikita
(S3,SM3) 
19 Oct 1988
28 Sep 2002