London 2019
World Para Swimming Allianz Championships
9-15 September

LONDON 2019 SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

|
|
|

NPC Overview - Italy

Medals
Men's 100m Backstroke S9
ItalyRAIMONDI Stef..
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9
ItalyMORLACCHI Fed..
(S9,SM9) 
Men's 100m Butterfly S9
Men's 100m Butterfly S9
ItalyBOCCIARDO Fra..
(S5,SB4) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S5
Men's 100m Freestyle S9
ItalyBOCCIARDO Fra..
(S5,SB4) 
Men's 200m Freestyle S5
Men's 400m Freestyle S6
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts
ItalyMORELLI Efrem
(SB3,SM4) 
Men's 50m Breaststroke SB3
ItalyRAIMONDI Stef..
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S10
Men's 50m Freestyle S9
ItalyGILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S13
ItalyGILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S13
ItalyTRIMI Arjola
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S4
ItalyGILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13
ItalyTALAMONA Aria..
(S5,SM5) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM5
ItalyTRIMI Arjola
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 50 m Freestyle S4
ItalyTALAMONA Aria..
(S5,SM5) 
Women's 50m Butterfly S5
ItalyGILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S13
ItalyRAIMONDI Stef..
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S10
ItalyRAIMONDI Stef..
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 100m Butterfly S10
ItalyRAIMONDI Stef..
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S10
Men's 100m Freestyle S6
ItalyRAIMONDI Stef..
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10
ItalyMORLACCHI Fed..
(S9,SM9) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM9
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts
ItalyBOCCIARDO Fra..
(S5,SB4) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S5
Men's 50m Freestyle S6
ItalyGHIRETTI Giulia
(S5,SB4,SM5) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB4
Women's 100m Butterfly S10
ItalyGILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Women's 100m Butterfly S13
ItalyTALAMONA Aria..
(S5,SM5) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S5
ItalyTALAMONA Aria..
(S5,SM5) 
Women's 200m Freestyle S5
ItalyPALAZZO Xenia..
(S8,SM8) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S8
Women's 50m Backstroke S2
Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts
Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay 20pts
ItalyMENCIOTTI Ric..
(S10,SM10) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S10
ItalyBOCCIARDO Fra..
(S5,SB4) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB4
Men's 50m Freestyle S9
Women's 100m Backstroke S2
Women's 100m Freestyle S7
ItalyTRIMI Arjola
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4
ItalyBOGGIONI Monica
(S5,SB4,SM5) 
Women's 200m Freestyle S5
ItalyGHIRETTI Giulia
(S5,SB4,SM5) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM5
ItalyGILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S13
ItalyTRIMI Arjola
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 50m Backstroke S4
ItalyBOGGIONI Monica
(S5,SB4,SM5) 
Women's 50m Backstroke S5
Women's 50m Butterfly S7
Participants
M W Total Sport & NPC
Entries
10 10 20 Click To See Details
Total 10 10 20  
Mon, 9 Sep

Tue, 10 Sep

Wed, 11 Sep

Thu, 12 Sep

Fri, 13 Sep

Sat, 14 Sep

Sun, 15 Sep