London 2019
World Para Swimming Allianz Championships
9-15 September

LONDON 2019 SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

|
|
|

NPC Overview - Russian Federation

Medals
Men's 100m Backstroke S14
Men's 100m Backstroke S2
Russian FederationCHERNIAEV Dmi..
(S5,SB4) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB4
Russian FederationGRANICHKA And..
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB5
Russian FederationKALINA Andrei
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8
Russian FederationZHDANOV Roman
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S4
Russian FederationZHDANOV Roman
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Men's 150m Individual Medley SM4
Men's 200m Freestyle S2
Russian FederationZHDANOV Roman
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Men's 200m Freestyle S4
Russian FederationGRANICHKA And..
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM6
Russian FederationKALINA Andrei
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM9
Men's 400m Freestyle S8
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts
Men's 50m Backstroke S2
Women's 100m Backstroke S12
Russian FederationSHABALINA Val..
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 100m Butterfly S14
Russian FederationSHABALINA Val..
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 200m Freestyle S14
Russian FederationSHABALINA Val..
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14
Men's 100m Backstroke S2
Men's 100m Backstroke S7
Russian FederationEFROSININ Egor
(S7,SB7,SM7) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7
Russian FederationBELOUSOV Kirill
(S11,SM11) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S11
Men's 100m Freestyle S9
Russian FederationGRANICHKA And..
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S6
Russian FederationBELOUSOV Kirill
(S11,SM11) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S11
Russian FederationSUKHAREV Sergei
(S7,SM7) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S7
Men's 50m Freestyle S9
Russian FederationSHABALINA Val..
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S14
Russian FederationLUKYANENKO Da..
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB12
Women's 100m Freestyle S12
Women's 50m Freestyle S12
Women's 50m Freestyle S13
Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay S14
Men's 100m Backstroke S12
Russian FederationBARTASINSKII ..
(S10,SB9) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9
Russian FederationBELOUSOV Kirill
(S11,SM11) 
Men's 100m Butterfly S11
Men's 100m Butterfly S9
Men's 100m Freestyle S8
Men's 100m Freestyle S9
Men's 200m Freestyle S2
Russian FederationLENSKII Viach..
(S6,SM6) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S6
Men's 50m Backstroke S2
Russian FederationZHDANOV Roman
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Men's 50m Backstroke S4
Russian FederationZHDANOV Roman
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Men's 50m Breaststroke SB3
Russian FederationZHDANOV Roman
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S4
Russian FederationLATRITSKAIA M..
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB12
Russian FederationSHABALINA Val..
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB14
Russian FederationPAVLOVA Mariia
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7
Russian FederationISHCHIULOVA V..
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Women's 100m Butterfly S8
Russian FederationLUKYANENKO Da..
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13
Russian FederationISHCHIULOVA V..
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8
Russian FederationLATRITSKAIA M..
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S12
Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay 49pts
Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts
Participants
M W Total Sport & NPC
Entries
35 17 52 Click To See Details
Total 35 17 52  
Mon, 9 Sep

Tue, 10 Sep

Wed, 11 Sep

Thu, 12 Sep

Fri, 13 Sep

Sat, 14 Sep

Sun, 15 Sep