London 2019
World Para Swimming Allianz Championships
9-15 September

LONDON 2019 SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

|
|
|

NPC Overview - Ukraine

Medals
UkraineKRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S10
UkraineSMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S11
Men's 100m Backstroke S12
Men's 100m Backstroke S7
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12
UkraineKRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Men's 100m Butterfly S10
UkraineKRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S10
Men's 100m Freestyle S12
UkraineKRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10
UkraineKRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S10
Men's 50m Freestyle S12
UkraineTRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S7
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5
UkraineVERBOVA Maryna
(SB3,S4,SM4) 
Women's 50m Backstroke S4
UkrainePIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S11
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S6
Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay 49pts
UkraineBOHODAIKO Yev..
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB6
UkraineVERAKSA Maksym
(S12,SB12) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S12
Men's 100m Freestyle S7
Men's 200m Freestyle S3
UkraineGARASHCHENKO ..
(S13,SM13) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S13
UkraineTRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S7
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts
Men's 50m Backstroke S5
Men's 50m Butterfly S5
UkraineBOHODAIKO Yev..
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 50m Butterfly S7
Men's 50m Freestyle S12
Women's 100m Backstroke S11
UkrainePIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S11
UkraineSTETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S13
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S6
UkraineVERBOVA Maryna
(SB3,S4,SM4) 
Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4
UkrainePIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6
UkraineSTETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S13
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S6
UkraineVERBOVA Maryna
(SB3,S4,SM4) 
Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3
UkraineSAVTSOVA Vikt..
(S6,SB6) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S6
Men's 100m Backstroke S13
Men's 100m Butterfly S12
Men's 100m Butterfly S13
UkraineGARASHCHENKO ..
(S13,SM13) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S13
UkraineKOMAROV Oleks..
(S6,SB5) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S6
UkraineTRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S7
UkraineSMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11
UkraineGARASHCHENKO ..
(S13,SM13) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM13
UkraineKRAINYK Vasyl
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM14
UkraineTRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM7
Men's 50m Freestyle S3
UkraineBOHODAIKO Yev..
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S7
UkrainePIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S11
UkraineBEREZHNA Yana
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11
UkraineSTETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S13
Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay 20pts
Participants
M W Total Sport & NPC
Entries
28 15 43 Click To See Details
Total 28 15 43  
Mon, 9 Sep

Tue, 10 Sep

Wed, 11 Sep

Thu, 12 Sep

Fri, 13 Sep

Sat, 14 Sep

Sun, 15 Sep