LONDON 2019 SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - People's Republic of China

Date : Sep 9 - Sep 15
Number of Athletes : 639
Name Date Event Medal
YANG BozunPeople's Republic of China
YANG Bozun
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Gold Gold
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 50m Backstroke S5 Gold Gold
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 50m Butterfly S5 Gold Gold
WANG JingangPeople's Republic of China
WANG Jingang
(S6,SM6) 
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 50m Butterfly S6 Gold Gold
WANG XinyiPeople's Republic of China
WANG Xinyi
(S11,SM11) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Gold Gold
MA JiaPeople's Republic of China
MA Jia
(S11,SB11) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Gold Gold
LIU DaominPeople's Republic of China
LIU Daomin
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Gold Gold
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 50m Butterfly S6 Gold Gold
Wed, 11 Sep Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Gold Gold
Tue, 10 Sep Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay 20pts Gold Gold
YANG HongPeople's Republic of China
YANG Hong
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S6 Silver Silver
LI JunshengPeople's Republic of China
LI Junsheng
(S5,SB5) 
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Silver Silver
WANG JingangPeople's Republic of China
WANG Jingang
(S6,SM6) 
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Silver Silver
YANG GuanglongPeople's Republic of China
YANG Guanglong
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Silver Silver
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 50m Backstroke S3 Silver Silver
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S3 Silver Silver
YANG GuanglongPeople's Republic of China
YANG Guanglong
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
SONG LinglingPeople's Republic of China
SONG Lingling
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S6 Silver Silver
PENG QiupingPeople's Republic of China
PENG Qiuping
(S4,SM4) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S4 Silver Silver
CHENG JiaoPeople's Republic of China
CHENG Jiao
(S5,SB4,SM5) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM5 Silver Silver
ZHANG XiaotongPeople's Republic of China
ZHANG Xiaotong
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
YANG HongPeople's Republic of China
YANG Hong
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Bronze Bronze
YANG GuanglongPeople's Republic of China
YANG Guanglong
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S8 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 200m Freestyle S3 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
ZHOU ZhihuaPeople's Republic of China
ZHOU Zhihua
(S8,SB8) 
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 400m Freestyle S8 Bronze Bronze
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Bronze Bronze
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 50m Backstroke S3 Bronze Bronze
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S6 Bronze Bronze
CHENG JiaoPeople's Republic of China
CHENG Jiao
(S5,SB4,SM5) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Bronze Bronze
LI GuizhiPeople's Republic of China
LI Guizhi
(S11) 
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
ZHANG XiaotongPeople's Republic of China
ZHANG Xiaotong
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Bronze Bronze
SONG LinglingPeople's Republic of China
SONG Lingling
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Bronze Bronze
CAI LiwenPeople's Republic of China
CAI Liwen
(S11,SM11) 
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
PENG QiupingPeople's Republic of China
PENG Qiuping
(S4,SM4) 
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 50 m Freestyle S4 Bronze Bronze
LI GuizhiPeople's Republic of China
LI Guizhi
(S11) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze