LONDON 2019 SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - Great Britain

Date : Sep 9 - Sep 15
Number of Athletes : 639
Name Date Event Medal
DUNN ReeceGreat Britain
DUNN Reece
(S14,SM14) 
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 100m Butterfly S14 Gold Gold
DUNN ReeceGreat Britain
DUNN Reece
(S14,SM14) 
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 200m Freestyle S14 Gold Gold
FIRTH BethanyGreat Britain
FIRTH Bethany
(S14,SM14) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S14 Gold Gold
TAI AliceGreat Britain
TAI Alice
(S8,SM8) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Gold Gold
REDFERN RebeccaGreat Britain
REDFERN Rebecca
(S13,SB13) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB13 Gold Gold
FIDDES LouiseGreat Britain
FIDDES Louise
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB14 Gold Gold
WHISTON BrockGreat Britain
WHISTON Brock
(SB8,SM8) 
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Gold Gold
TAI AliceGreat Britain
TAI Alice
(S8,SM8) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Gold Gold
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S5 Gold Gold
TAI AliceGreat Britain
TAI Alice
(S8,SM8) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 200m Freestyle S5 Gold Gold
SUMMERS-NEWTON MaisieGreat Britain
SUMMERS-NEWTON M..
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Gold Gold
WHISTON BrockGreat Britain
WHISTON Brock
(SB8,SM8) 
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Gold Gold
TAI AliceGreat Britain
TAI Alice
(S8,SM8) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt Gold Gold
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Gold Gold
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S5 Gold Gold
TAI AliceGreat Britain
TAI Alice
(S8,SM8) 
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
Thu, 12 Sep Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay S14 Gold Gold
CATCHPOLE JordanGreat Britain
CATCHPOLE Jordan
(S14,SM14) 
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S14 Silver Silver
QUIN ScottGreat Britain
QUIN Scott
(SB14) 
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB14 Silver Silver
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 100m Butterfly S12 Silver Silver
HAMER ThomasGreat Britain
HAMER Thomas
(S14,SM14) 
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 200m Freestyle S14 Silver Silver
DUNN ReeceGreat Britain
DUNN Reece
(S14,SM14) 
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Silver Silver
SUMMERS-NEWTON MaisieGreat Britain
SUMMERS-NEWTON M..
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Silver Silver
APPLEGATE Jessica-JaneGreat Britain
APPLEGATE Jessic..
(S14,SM14) 
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 100m Butterfly S14 Silver Silver
SHAW ToniGreat Britain
SHAW Toni
(S9,SM9) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 100m Butterfly S9 Silver Silver
FIRTH BethanyGreat Britain
FIRTH Bethany
(S14,SM14) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 200m Freestyle S14 Silver Silver
FIRTH BethanyGreat Britain
FIRTH Bethany
(S14,SM14) 
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Silver Silver
SHAW ToniGreat Britain
SHAW Toni
(S9,SM9) 
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S9 Silver Silver
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 50m Butterfly S6 Silver Silver
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S10 Silver Silver
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S14 Bronze Bronze
CATCHPOLE JordanGreat Britain
CATCHPOLE Jordan
(S14,SM14) 
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 200m Freestyle S14 Bronze Bronze
APPLEGATE Jessica-JaneGreat Britain
APPLEGATE Jessic..
(S14,SM14) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S14 Bronze Bronze
RICHTER MeganGreat Britain
RICHTER Megan
(S8,SM8) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Bronze Bronze
SIMMONDS EleanorGreat Britain
SIMMONDS Eleanor
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S5 Bronze Bronze
SUMMERS-NEWTON MaisieGreat Britain
SUMMERS-NEWTON M..
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze
SHAW ToniGreat Britain
SHAW Toni
(S9,SM9) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S9 Bronze Bronze
APPLEGATE Jessica-JaneGreat Britain
APPLEGATE Jessic..
(S14,SM14) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 200m Freestyle S14 Bronze Bronze
FIDDES LouiseGreat Britain
FIDDES Louise
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Bronze Bronze
SHAW ToniGreat Britain
SHAW Toni
(S9,SM9) 
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM9 Bronze Bronze
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S10 Bronze Bronze
SIMMONDS EleanorGreat Britain
SIMMONDS Eleanor
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze
CHALLIS EllieGreat Britain
CHALLIS Ellie
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 50m Backstroke S3 Bronze Bronze