LONDON 2019 SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - Italy

Date : Sep 9 - Sep 15
Number of Athletes : 639
Name Date Event Medal
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S9 Gold Gold
RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
RAIMONDI Stefano
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Gold Gold
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 100m Butterfly S9 Gold Gold
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 100m Butterfly S9 Gold Gold
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S5 Gold Gold
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S9 Gold Gold
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 200m Freestyle S5 Gold Gold
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 400m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Gold Gold
MORELLI EfremItaly
MORELLI Efrem
(SB3,SM4) 
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Gold Gold
RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
RAIMONDI Stefano
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S9 Gold Gold
GILLI CarlottaItaly
GILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Gold Gold
GILLI CarlottaItaly
GILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S13 Gold Gold
TRIMI ArjolaItaly
TRIMI Arjola
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S4 Gold Gold
GILLI CarlottaItaly
GILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Gold Gold
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM5 Gold Gold
TRIMI ArjolaItaly
TRIMI Arjola
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 50 m Freestyle S4 Gold Gold
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 50m Butterfly S5 Gold Gold
GILLI CarlottaItaly
GILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S13 Gold Gold
RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
RAIMONDI Stefano
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S10 Silver Silver
RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
RAIMONDI Stefano
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 100m Butterfly S10 Silver Silver
RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
RAIMONDI Stefano
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S10 Silver Silver
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
RAIMONDI StefanoItaly
RAIMONDI Stefano
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Silver Silver
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 200m Individual Medley SM9 Silver Silver
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Silver Silver
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
GHIRETTI GiuliaItaly
GHIRETTI Giulia
(S5,SB4,SM5) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Silver Silver
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 100m Butterfly S10 Silver Silver
GILLI CarlottaItaly
GILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 100m Butterfly S13 Silver Silver
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 200m Freestyle S5 Silver Silver
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 50m Backstroke S2 Silver Silver
Wed, 11 Sep Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Silver Silver
Tue, 10 Sep Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay 20pts Silver Silver
MENCIOTTI RiccardoItaly
MENCIOTTI Riccardo
(S10,SM10) 
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S10 Bronze Bronze
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S9 Bronze Bronze
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S2 Bronze Bronze
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
TRIMI ArjolaItaly
TRIMI Arjola
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Bronze Bronze
BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
BOGGIONI Monica
(S5,SB4,SM5) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 200m Freestyle S5 Bronze Bronze
GHIRETTI GiuliaItaly
GHIRETTI Giulia
(S5,SB4,SM5) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM5 Bronze Bronze
GILLI CarlottaItaly
GILLI Carlotta
(S13,SM13) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S13 Bronze Bronze
TRIMI ArjolaItaly
TRIMI Arjola
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Bronze Bronze
BOGGIONI MonicaItaly
BOGGIONI Monica
(S5,SB4,SM5) 
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 50m Backstroke S5 Bronze Bronze
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 50m Butterfly S7 Bronze Bronze