London 2019
World Para Swimming Allianz Championships
9-15 September

LONDON 2019 SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - Netherlands

Date : Sep 9 - Sep 15
Number of Athletes : 639
Name Date Event Medal
DORSMAN RogierNetherlands
DORSMAN Rogier
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Gold Gold
DORSMAN RogierNetherlands
DORSMAN Rogier
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
KRUGER LisaNetherlands
KRUGER Lisa
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S10 Gold Gold
ZIJDERVELD ChantalleNetherlands
ZIJDERVELD Chant..
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Gold Gold
BRUINSMA LiesetteNetherlands
BRUINSMA Liesette
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
ZIJDERVELD ChantalleNetherlands
ZIJDERVELD Chant..
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Gold Gold
BRUINSMA LiesetteNetherlands
BRUINSMA Liesette
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Gold Gold
BRUINSMA LiesetteNetherlands
BRUINSMA Liesette
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
DORSMAN RogierNetherlands
DORSMAN Rogier
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S11 Silver Silver
DORSMAN RogierNetherlands
DORSMAN Rogier
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Silver Silver
TAKKEN BasNetherlands
TAKKEN Bas
(S10,SM10) 
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 400m Freestyle S10 Silver Silver
BRUINSMA LiesetteNetherlands
BRUINSMA Liesette
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Silver Silver
KRUGER LisaNetherlands
KRUGER Lisa
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Silver Silver
ZIJDERVELD ChantalleNetherlands
ZIJDERVELD Chant..
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S10 Silver Silver
KRUGER LisaNetherlands
KRUGER Lisa
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Silver Silver
BRUINSMA LiesetteNetherlands
BRUINSMA Liesette
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
EVERS MarcNetherlands
EVERS Marc
(SB14,S14,SM14) 
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB14 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Bronze Bronze
TAKKEN BasNetherlands
TAKKEN Bas
(S10,SM10) 
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Bronze Bronze
KRUGER LisaNetherlands
KRUGER Lisa
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S10 Bronze Bronze
ZIJDERVELD ChantalleNetherlands
ZIJDERVELD Chant..
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S10 Bronze Bronze