LONDON 2019 SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - Russian Federation

Date : Sep 9 - Sep 15
Number of Athletes : 639
Name Date Event Medal
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S14 Gold Gold
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S2 Gold Gold
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Gold Gold
GRANICHKA AndreiRussian Federation
GRANICHKA Andrei
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Gold Gold
KALINA AndreiRussian Federation
KALINA Andrei
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Gold Gold
ZHDANOV RomanRussian Federation
ZHDANOV Roman
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S4 Gold Gold
ZHDANOV RomanRussian Federation
ZHDANOV Roman
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Gold Gold
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 200m Freestyle S2 Gold Gold
ZHDANOV RomanRussian Federation
ZHDANOV Roman
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 200m Freestyle S4 Gold Gold
GRANICHKA AndreiRussian Federation
GRANICHKA Andrei
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Gold Gold
KALINA AndreiRussian Federation
KALINA Andrei
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 200m Individual Medley SM9 Gold Gold
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 400m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Gold Gold
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 50m Backstroke S2 Gold Gold
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S12 Gold Gold
SHABALINA ValeriiaRussian Federation
SHABALINA Valeriia
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 100m Butterfly S14 Gold Gold
SHABALINA ValeriiaRussian Federation
SHABALINA Valeriia
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 200m Freestyle S14 Gold Gold
SHABALINA ValeriiaRussian Federation
SHABALINA Valeriia
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Gold Gold
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S2 Silver Silver
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S7 Silver Silver
EFROSININ EgorRussian Federation
EFROSININ Egor
(S7,SB7,SM7) 
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Silver Silver
BELOUSOV KirillRussian Federation
BELOUSOV Kirill
(S11,SM11) 
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S9 Silver Silver
GRANICHKA AndreiRussian Federation
GRANICHKA Andrei
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 400m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
BELOUSOV KirillRussian Federation
BELOUSOV Kirill
(S11,SM11) 
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
SUKHAREV SergeiRussian Federation
SUKHAREV Sergei
(S7,SM7) 
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Silver Silver
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S9 Silver Silver
SHABALINA ValeriiaRussian Federation
SHABALINA Valeriia
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S14 Silver Silver
LUKYANENKO DariaRussian Federation
LUKYANENKO Daria
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB12 Silver Silver
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
Thu, 12 Sep Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay S14 Silver Silver
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S12 Bronze Bronze
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Bronze Bronze
BELOUSOV KirillRussian Federation
BELOUSOV Kirill
(S11,SM11) 
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 100m Butterfly S11 Bronze Bronze
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 100m Butterfly S9 Bronze Bronze
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S8 Bronze Bronze
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S9 Bronze Bronze
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 200m Freestyle S2 Bronze Bronze
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 400m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 50m Backstroke S2 Bronze Bronze
ZHDANOV RomanRussian Federation
ZHDANOV Roman
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 50m Backstroke S4 Bronze Bronze
ZHDANOV RomanRussian Federation
ZHDANOV Roman
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Bronze Bronze
ZHDANOV RomanRussian Federation
ZHDANOV Roman
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S4 Bronze Bronze
LATRITSKAIA MariiaRussian Federation
LATRITSKAIA Mariia
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB12 Bronze Bronze
SHABALINA ValeriiaRussian Federation
SHABALINA Valeriia
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB14 Bronze Bronze
PAVLOVA MariiaRussian Federation
PAVLOVA Mariia
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Bronze Bronze
ISHCHIULOVA ViktoriiaRussian Federation
ISHCHIULOVA Vikt..
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Bronze Bronze
LUKYANENKO DariaRussian Federation
LUKYANENKO Daria
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Bronze Bronze
ISHCHIULOVA ViktoriiaRussian Federation
ISHCHIULOVA Vikt..
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Bronze Bronze
LATRITSKAIA MariiaRussian Federation
LATRITSKAIA Mariia
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
Sat, 14 Sep Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay 49pts Bronze Bronze
Wed, 11 Sep Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Bronze Bronze