LONDON 2019 SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - Ukraine

Date : Sep 9 - Sep 15
Number of Athletes : 639
Name Date Event Medal
KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
KRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S10 Gold Gold
SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
SMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S11 Gold Gold
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S12 Gold Gold
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S7 Gold Gold
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12 Gold Gold
KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
KRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 100m Butterfly S10 Gold Gold
KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
KRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
KRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Gold Gold
KRYPAK MaksymUkraine
KRYPAK Maksym
(S10,SM10) 
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 400m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
TRUSOV AndriiUkraine
TRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Gold Gold
VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
VERBOVA Maryna
(SB3,S4,SM4) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Gold Gold
PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
PIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
Sat, 14 Sep Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay 49pts Gold Gold
BOHODAIKO YevheniiUkraine
BOHODAIKO Yevhenii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Silver Silver
VERAKSA MaksymUkraine
VERAKSA Maksym
(S12,SB12) 
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S7 Silver Silver
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 200m Freestyle S3 Silver Silver
GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
(S13,SM13) 
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 400m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
TRUSOV AndriiUkraine
TRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 400m Freestyle S7 Silver Silver
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Silver Silver
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 50m Backstroke S5 Silver Silver
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 50m Butterfly S5 Silver Silver
BOHODAIKO YevheniiUkraine
BOHODAIKO Yevhenii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 50m Butterfly S7 Silver Silver
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Silver Silver
PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
PIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11) 
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
STETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
VERBOVA Maryna
(SB3,S4,SM4) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Silver Silver
PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
PIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Silver Silver
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Silver Silver
STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
STETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
MERESHKO YelyzavetaUkraine
MERESHKO Yelyzav..
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
VERBOVA MarynaUkraine
VERBOVA Maryna
(SB3,S4,SM4) 
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Silver Silver
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Silver Silver
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S13 Bronze Bronze
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 100m Butterfly S12 Bronze Bronze
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 100m Butterfly S13 Bronze Bronze
GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
(S13,SM13) 
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S13 Bronze Bronze
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze
TRUSOV AndriiUkraine
TRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 100m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
SMYRNOV ViktorUkraine
SMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Bronze Bronze
GARASHCHENKO KyryloUkraine
GARASHCHENKO Kyr..
(S13,SM13) 
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Bronze Bronze
KRAINYK VasylUkraine
KRAINYK Vasyl
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Bronze Bronze
TRUSOV AndriiUkraine
TRUSOV Andrii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Fri, 13 Sep Men's 200m Individual Medley SM7 Bronze Bronze
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S3 Bronze Bronze
BOHODAIKO YevheniiUkraine
BOHODAIKO Yevhenii
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
PIDDUBNA MarynaUkraine
PIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Bronze Bronze
BEREZHNA YanaUkraine
BEREZHNA Yana
(S11,SB11,SM11) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Bronze Bronze
STETSENKO AnnaUkraine
STETSENKO Anna
(S13,SM13) 
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S13 Bronze Bronze
Tue, 10 Sep Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay 20pts Bronze Bronze