LONDON 2019 SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - United States of America

Date : Sep 9 - Sep 15
Number of Athletes : 639
Name Date Event Medal
GRISWOLD RobertUnited States of America
GRISWOLD Robert
(S8,SM8) 
Tue, 10 Sep Men's 100m Backstroke S8 Gold Gold
GRISWOLD RobertUnited States of America
GRISWOLD Robert
(S8,SM8) 
Sat, 14 Sep Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Gold Gold
AUSTIN EvanUnited States of America
AUSTIN Evan
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Mon, 9 Sep Men's 50m Butterfly S7 Gold Gold
MARKS ElizabethUnited States of America
MARKS Elizabeth
(SB6,S7) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S7 Gold Gold
JENKINS MikaelaUnited States of America
JENKINS Mikaela
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 100m Butterfly S10 Gold Gold
SMITH LeanneUnited States of America
SMITH Leanne
(S3,SB3,SM3) 
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S3 Gold Gold
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
SMITH LeanneUnited States of America
SMITH Leanne
(S3,SB3,SM3) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Gold Gold
GAFFNEY JuliaUnited States of America
GAFFNEY Julia
(S7,SM7) 
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM7 Gold Gold
MEYERS RebeccaUnited States of America
MEYERS Rebecca
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S13 Gold Gold
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
SMITH LeanneUnited States of America
SMITH Leanne
(S3,SB3,SM3) 
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Gold Gold
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 50m Butterfly S7 Gold Gold
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
Sun, 15 Sep Men's 100m Butterfly S14 Silver Silver
GRISWOLD RobertUnited States of America
GRISWOLD Robert
(S8,SM8) 
Wed, 11 Sep Men's 100m Butterfly S8 Silver Silver
GRISWOLD RobertUnited States of America
GRISWOLD Robert
(S8,SM8) 
Thu, 12 Sep Men's 400m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
PERGOLINI GiaUnited States of America
PERGOLINI Gia
(S13,SM13) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Silver Silver
YOUNG ColleenUnited States of America
YOUNG Colleen
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 100m Breaststroke SB13 Silver Silver
LONG JessicaUnited States of America
LONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Silver Silver
LONG JessicaUnited States of America
LONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
MEYERS RebeccaUnited States of America
MEYERS Rebecca
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Silver Silver
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM7 Silver Silver
LONG JessicaUnited States of America
LONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Silver Silver
LETTENBERGER AhalyaUnited States of America
LETTENBERGER Aha..
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S7 Silver Silver
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt Silver Silver
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Silver Silver
SMITH LeanneUnited States of America
SMITH Leanne
(S3,SB3,SM3) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 50m Backstroke S3 Silver Silver
GAFFNEY JuliaUnited States of America
GAFFNEY Julia
(S7,SM7) 
Mon, 9 Sep Women's 50m Butterfly S7 Silver Silver
Sun, 15 Sep Women's 50m Freestyle S7 Silver Silver
Tue, 10 Sep Women's 100m Backstroke S9 Bronze Bronze
MEYERS RebeccaUnited States of America
MEYERS Rebecca
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Sat, 14 Sep Women's 100m Butterfly S13 Bronze Bronze
Wed, 11 Sep Women's 100m Butterfly S9 Bronze Bronze
MEYERS RebeccaUnited States of America
MEYERS Rebecca
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Fri, 13 Sep Women's 100m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
LONG JessicaUnited States of America
LONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Thu, 12 Sep Women's 400m Freestyle S8 Bronze Bronze