Mexico City 2017 - Live Results - Powerlifting

|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - United States of America

Name Date Event Medal
SAPP LawrenceUnited States of America
SAPP Lawrence
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Wed, 6 Dec Men's 100m Backstroke S14 Gold Gold
GRISWOLD RobertUnited States of America
GRISWOLD Robert
(S8,SM8) 
Sat, 2 Dec Men's 100m Backstroke S8 Gold Gold
DRAKE TharonUnited States of America
DRAKE Tharon
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Wed, 6 Dec Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Gold Gold
DRAKE TharonUnited States of America
DRAKE Tharon
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Tue, 5 Dec Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
Tue, 5 Dec Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
SHELTON AspenUnited States of America
SHELTON Aspen
(S12,SM12) 
Sat, 2 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S12 Gold Gold
LONG JessicaUnited States of America
LONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Tue, 5 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Gold Gold
YOUNG ColleenUnited States of America
YOUNG Colleen
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Wed, 6 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB13 Gold Gold
HERZOG Sophia ElizabethUnited States of America
HERZOG Sophia El..
(S6,SM6,SB6) 
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Gold Gold
LONG JessicaUnited States of America
LONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Gold Gold
LONG JessicaUnited States of America
LONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Wed, 6 Dec Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Gold Gold
Sat, 2 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
LONG JessicaUnited States of America
LONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
LONG JessicaUnited States of America
LONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Thu, 7 Dec Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Gold Gold
HERMES McClainUnited States of America
HERMES McClain
(S11,SB11) 
Tue, 5 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
MEYERS RebeccaUnited States of America
MEYERS Rebecca
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Tue, 5 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S13 Gold Gold
Wed, 6 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
LONG JessicaUnited States of America
LONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Wed, 6 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt Gold Gold
Tue, 5 Dec Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Gold Gold
Mon, 4 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
Sat, 2 Dec Men's 100m Backstroke S12 Silver Silver
Thu, 7 Dec Men's 100m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
DRAKE TharonUnited States of America
DRAKE Tharon
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Wed, 6 Dec Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Silver Silver
GRISWOLD RobertUnited States of America
GRISWOLD Robert
(S8,SM8) 
Thu, 7 Dec Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Silver Silver
GRISWOLD RobertUnited States of America
GRISWOLD Robert
(S8,SM8) 
Sun, 3 Dec Men's 400m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
HERMES McClainUnited States of America
HERMES McClain
(S11,SB11) 
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Silver Silver
PERGOLINI GiaUnited States of America
PERGOLINI Gia
(S13,SB13) 
Sat, 2 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Silver Silver
GAFFNEY JuliaUnited States of America
GAFFNEY Julia
(S8,SM8,SB6) 
Tue, 5 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Silver Silver
Sat, 2 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S9 Silver Silver
GAFFNEY JuliaUnited States of America
GAFFNEY Julia
(S8,SM8,SB6) 
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Silver Silver
MEYERS RebeccaUnited States of America
MEYERS Rebecca
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Mon, 4 Dec Women's 100m Butterfly S12-13 Silver Silver
HERMES McClainUnited States of America
HERMES McClain
(S11,SB11) 
Sat, 2 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
SHELTON AspenUnited States of America
SHELTON Aspen
(S12,SM12) 
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
MEYERS RebeccaUnited States of America
MEYERS Rebecca
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
YOUNG ColleenUnited States of America
YOUNG Colleen
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Wed, 6 Dec Women's 200m Indiv. Medley SM13 Silver Silver
HERZOG Sophia ElizabethUnited States of America
HERZOG Sophia El..
(S6,SM6,SB6) 
Thu, 7 Dec Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Silver Silver
GAFFNEY JuliaUnited States of America
GAFFNEY Julia
(S8,SM8,SB6) 
Thu, 7 Dec Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Silver Silver
GAFFNEY JuliaUnited States of America
GAFFNEY Julia
(S8,SM8,SB6) 
Wed, 6 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
Tue, 5 Dec Women's 50m Butterfly S7 Silver Silver
GAFFNEY JuliaUnited States of America
GAFFNEY Julia
(S8,SM8,SB6) 
Thu, 7 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
Sat, 2 Dec Men's 100m Backstroke S10 Bronze Bronze
Wed, 6 Dec Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Bronze Bronze
YOUNG ColleenUnited States of America
YOUNG Colleen
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Sat, 2 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Bronze Bronze
HERZOG Sophia ElizabethUnited States of America
HERZOG Sophia El..
(S6,SM6,SB6) 
Tue, 5 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S6 Bronze Bronze
HERMES McClainUnited States of America
HERMES McClain
(S11,SB11) 
Wed, 6 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Bronze Bronze
MEYERS RebeccaUnited States of America
MEYERS Rebecca
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Wed, 6 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB13 Bronze Bronze
HERZOG Sophia ElizabethUnited States of America
HERZOG Sophia El..
(S6,SM6,SB6) 
Mon, 4 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze
GAFFNEY JuliaUnited States of America
GAFFNEY Julia
(S8,SM8,SB6) 
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S8 Bronze Bronze
SIMS NatalieUnited States of America
SIMS Natalie
(S9,SM9) 
Mon, 4 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S9 Bronze Bronze
SIMS NatalieUnited States of America
SIMS Natalie
(S9,SM9) 
Wed, 6 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S9 Bronze Bronze
HERMES McClainUnited States of America
HERMES McClain
(S11,SB11) 
Tue, 5 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
SHELTON AspenUnited States of America
SHELTON Aspen
(S12,SM12) 
Tue, 5 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
SIMS NatalieUnited States of America
SIMS Natalie
(S9,SM9) 
Thu, 7 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S9 Bronze Bronze