Mexico City 2017 - Live Results - Powerlifting

|
|
|

NPC Overview - United States of America

Medals
United States of AmericaSAPP Lawrence
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S14
United States of AmericaGRISWOLD Robert
(S8,SM8) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S8
United States of AmericaDRAKE Tharon
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11
United States of AmericaDRAKE Tharon
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S11
Men's 50m Freestyle S12
United States of AmericaSHELTON Aspen
(S12,SM12) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S12
United States of AmericaLONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S8
United States of AmericaYOUNG Colleen
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB13
United States of AmericaHERZOG Sophia..
(S6,SM6,SB6) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6
United States of AmericaLONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7
United States of AmericaLONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Women's 100m Butterfly S8
Women's 100m Freestyle S7
United States of AmericaLONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S8
United States of AmericaLONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8
United States of AmericaHERMES McClain
(S11,SB11) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S11
United States of AmericaMEYERS Rebecca
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S13
Women's 400m Freestyle S7
United States of AmericaLONG Jessica
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S8
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts
Women's 50m Freestyle S7
Men's 100m Backstroke S12
Men's 100m Freestyle S12
United States of AmericaDRAKE Tharon
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11
United States of AmericaGRISWOLD Robert
(S8,SM8) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8
United States of AmericaGRISWOLD Robert
(S8,SM8) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S8
United States of AmericaHERMES McClain
(S11,SB11) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S11
United States of AmericaPERGOLINI Gia
(S13,SB13) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S13
United States of AmericaGAFFNEY Julia
(S8,SM8,SB6) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S8
Women's 100m Backstroke S9
United States of AmericaGAFFNEY Julia
(S8,SM8,SB6) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6
United States of AmericaMEYERS Rebecca
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Women's 100m Butterfly S12-13
United States of AmericaHERMES McClain
(S11,SB11) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S11
United States of AmericaSHELTON Aspen
(S12,SM12) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S12
United States of AmericaMEYERS Rebecca
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S13
United States of AmericaYOUNG Colleen
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Women's 200m Indiv. Medley SM13
United States of AmericaHERZOG Sophia..
(S6,SM6,SB6) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6
United States of AmericaGAFFNEY Julia
(S8,SM8,SB6) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8
United States of AmericaGAFFNEY Julia
(S8,SM8,SB6) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S8
Women's 50m Butterfly S7
United States of AmericaGAFFNEY Julia
(S8,SM8,SB6) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S8
Men's 100m Backstroke S10
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts
United States of AmericaYOUNG Colleen
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S13
United States of AmericaHERZOG Sophia..
(S6,SM6,SB6) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S6
United States of AmericaHERMES McClain
(S11,SB11) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11
United States of AmericaMEYERS Rebecca
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB13
United States of AmericaHERZOG Sophia..
(S6,SM6,SB6) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S6
United States of AmericaGAFFNEY Julia
(S8,SM8,SB6) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S8
United States of AmericaSIMS Natalie
(S9,SM9) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S9
United States of AmericaSIMS Natalie
(S9,SM9) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S9
United States of AmericaHERMES McClain
(S11,SB11) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S11
United States of AmericaSHELTON Aspen
(S12,SM12) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S12
United States of AmericaSIMS Natalie
(S9,SM9) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S9
Participants
M W Total Sport & NPC
Entries
10 12 22 Click To See Details
Total 10 12 22  
Sat, 2 Dec

Sun, 3 Dec

Mon, 4 Dec

Tue, 5 Dec

Wed, 6 Dec

Thu, 7 Dec