Mexico City 2017 - Swimming Live Results

|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - People's Republic of China

Name Date Event Medal
Thu, 7 Dec Men's 100m Backstroke S2 Gold Gold
LI JunshengPeople's Republic of China
LI Junsheng
(S5,SB4) 
Sat, 2 Dec Men's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Gold Gold
XU HaijiaoPeople's Republic of China
XU Haijiao
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Wed, 6 Dec Men's 100m Butterfly S8 Gold Gold
XU HaijiaoPeople's Republic of China
XU Haijiao
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Sun, 3 Dec Men's 100m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
HUANG WenpanPeople's Republic of China
HUANG Wenpan
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
Thu, 7 Dec Men's 150m Individual Medley SM3 Gold Gold
Wed, 6 Dec Men's 200m Freestyle S2 Gold Gold
HUANG WenpanPeople's Republic of China
HUANG Wenpan
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
Mon, 4 Dec Men's 200m Freestyle S3 Gold Gold
XU HaijiaoPeople's Republic of China
XU Haijiao
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Thu, 7 Dec Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Gold Gold
XU HaijiaoPeople's Republic of China
XU Haijiao
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Sun, 3 Dec Men's 400m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
Mon, 4 Dec Men's 50m Backstroke S2 Gold Gold
HUANG WenpanPeople's Republic of China
HUANG Wenpan
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
Tue, 5 Dec Men's 50m Breaststroke SB2 Gold Gold
HUANG WenpanPeople's Republic of China
HUANG Wenpan
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
Wed, 6 Dec Men's 50m Freestyle S3 Gold Gold
XU HaijiaoPeople's Republic of China
XU Haijiao
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Mon, 4 Dec Men's 50m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
CAI LiwenPeople's Republic of China
CAI Liwen
(S11) 
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Gold Gold
SONG LinglingPeople's Republic of China
SONG Lingling
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Tue, 5 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S6 Gold Gold
KE LitingPeople's Republic of China
KE Liting
(S7) 
Tue, 5 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S7 Gold Gold
Wed, 6 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Gold Gold
SONG LinglingPeople's Republic of China
SONG Lingling
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Gold Gold
PENG QiupingPeople's Republic of China
PENG Qiuping
(S3,SB2) 
Mon, 4 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S3 Gold Gold
ZHANG LiPeople's Republic of China
ZHANG Li
(S5) 
Wed, 6 Dec Women's 200m Freestyle S1-5 Gold Gold
CHEN YiPeople's Republic of China
CHEN Yi
(SM10,S10) 
Mon, 4 Dec Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Gold Gold
SONG LinglingPeople's Republic of China
SONG Lingling
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Thu, 7 Dec Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Gold Gold
SONG LinglingPeople's Republic of China
SONG Lingling
(S6,SB5,SM6) 
Sat, 2 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
PENG QiupingPeople's Republic of China
PENG Qiuping
(S3,SB2) 
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 50m Backstroke S3 Gold Gold
CHENG JiaoPeople's Republic of China
CHENG Jiao
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Gold Gold
CHENG JiaoPeople's Republic of China
CHENG Jiao
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Tue, 5 Dec Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Gold Gold
XU XihanPeople's Republic of China
XU Xihan
(S5) 
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 50m Butterfly S5 Gold Gold
CHEN YiPeople's Republic of China
CHEN Yi
(SM10,S10) 
Sat, 2 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
CAI LiwenPeople's Republic of China
CAI Liwen
(S11) 
Tue, 5 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
Thu, 7 Dec Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Gold Gold
Thu, 7 Dec Men's 100m Backstroke S2 Silver Silver
YANG HongPeople's Republic of China
YANG Hong
(S6,SB7,SM6) 
Tue, 5 Dec Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Silver Silver
XU HaijiaoPeople's Republic of China
XU Haijiao
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Tue, 5 Dec Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Silver Silver
YANG GuanglongPeople's Republic of China
YANG Guanglong
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Wed, 6 Dec Men's 100m Butterfly S8 Silver Silver
YANG GuanglongPeople's Republic of China
YANG Guanglong
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Sun, 3 Dec Men's 100m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
Wed, 6 Dec Men's 200m Freestyle S2 Silver Silver
YANG HongPeople's Republic of China
YANG Hong
(S6,SB7,SM6) 
Thu, 7 Dec Men's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Silver Silver
Mon, 4 Dec Men's 50m Backstroke S2 Silver Silver
YANG GuanglongPeople's Republic of China
YANG Guanglong
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Mon, 4 Dec Men's 50m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
XU JialingPeople's Republic of China
XU Jialing
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Tue, 5 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Silver Silver
XU JialingPeople's Republic of China
XU Jialing
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Wed, 6 Dec Women's 100m Butterfly S9 Silver Silver
CHEN YiPeople's Republic of China
CHEN Yi
(SM10,S10) 
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S10 Silver Silver
CHENG JiaoPeople's Republic of China
CHENG Jiao
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Thu, 7 Dec Women's 150m Indiv. Medley SM3-4 Silver Silver
XU JialingPeople's Republic of China
XU Jialing
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Mon, 4 Dec Women's 200m Individual Medley SM9 Silver Silver
CAI LiwenPeople's Republic of China
CAI Liwen
(S11) 
Tue, 5 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
XU JialingPeople's Republic of China
XU Jialing
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
Wed, 6 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S9 Silver Silver
LI JunshengPeople's Republic of China
LI Junsheng
(S5,SB4) 
Wed, 6 Dec Men's 200m Freestyle S5 Bronze Bronze
YANG GuanglongPeople's Republic of China
YANG Guanglong
(S8,SB8,SM8) 
Thu, 7 Dec Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Bronze Bronze
HUANG WenpanPeople's Republic of China
HUANG Wenpan
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
Sun, 3 Dec Men's 50m Backstroke S3 Bronze Bronze
YANG HongPeople's Republic of China
YANG Hong
(S6,SB7,SM6) 
Wed, 6 Dec Men's 50m Butterfly S6 Bronze Bronze
KE LitingPeople's Republic of China
KE Liting
(S7) 
Sat, 2 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
DENG YuePeople's Republic of China
DENG Yue
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Thu, 7 Dec Women's 150m Indiv. Medley SM3-4 Bronze Bronze
YAO CuanPeople's Republic of China
YAO Cuan
(S5,SB4) 
Wed, 6 Dec Women's 200m Freestyle S1-5 Bronze Bronze
DENG YuePeople's Republic of China
DENG Yue
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Sun, 3 Dec Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Bronze Bronze
CHENG JiaoPeople's Republic of China
CHENG Jiao
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Wed, 6 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S4 Bronze Bronze
KE LitingPeople's Republic of China
KE Liting
(S7) 
Mon, 4 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze