72120
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of Mexico City 2017
    |
    |
    |

    NPC Overview - People's Republic of China

    Medals
    Men's 100m Backstroke S2
    People's Republic of ChinaLI Junsheng
    (S5,SB4) 
    Men's 100m Breaststroke SB4
    People's Republic of ChinaXU Haijiao
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Men's 100m Butterfly S8
    People's Republic of ChinaXU Haijiao
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Men's 100m Freestyle S8
    People's Republic of ChinaHUANG Wenpan
    (S3,SB2,SM3) 
    Men's 150m Individual Medley SM3
    Men's 200m Freestyle S2
    People's Republic of ChinaHUANG Wenpan
    (S3,SB2,SM3) 
    Men's 200m Freestyle S3
    People's Republic of ChinaXU Haijiao
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8
    People's Republic of ChinaXU Haijiao
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Men's 400m Freestyle S8
    Men's 50m Backstroke S2
    People's Republic of ChinaHUANG Wenpan
    (S3,SB2,SM3) 
    Men's 50m Breaststroke SB2
    People's Republic of ChinaHUANG Wenpan
    (S3,SB2,SM3) 
    Men's 50m Freestyle S3
    People's Republic of ChinaXU Haijiao
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Men's 50m Freestyle S8
    People's Republic of ChinaCAI Liwen
    (S11) 
    Women's 100m Backstroke S11
    People's Republic of ChinaSONG Lingling
    (S6,SB5,SM6) 
    Women's 100m Backstroke S6
    People's Republic of ChinaKE Liting
    (S7) 
    Women's 100m Backstroke S7
    Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11
    People's Republic of ChinaSONG Lingling
    (S6,SB5,SM6) 
    Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5
    People's Republic of ChinaPENG Qiuping
    (S3,SB2) 
    Women's 100m Freestyle S3
    People's Republic of ChinaZHANG Li
    (S5) 
    Women's 200m Freestyle S1-5
    People's Republic of ChinaCHEN Yi
    (SM10,S10) 
    Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10
    People's Republic of ChinaSONG Lingling
    (S6,SB5,SM6) 
    Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6
    People's Republic of ChinaSONG Lingling
    (S6,SB5,SM6) 
    Women's 400m Freestyle S6
    People's Republic of ChinaPENG Qiuping
    (S3,SB2) 
    Women's 50m Backstroke S3
    People's Republic of ChinaCHENG Jiao
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Women's 50m Backstroke S4
    People's Republic of ChinaCHENG Jiao
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3
    People's Republic of ChinaXU Xihan
    (S5) 
    Women's 50m Butterfly S5
    People's Republic of ChinaCHEN Yi
    (SM10,S10) 
    Women's 50m Freestyle S10
    People's Republic of ChinaCAI Liwen
    (S11) 
    Women's 50m Freestyle S11
    Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts
    Men's 100m Backstroke S2
    People's Republic of ChinaYANG Hong
    (S6,SB7,SM6) 
    Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7
    People's Republic of ChinaXU Haijiao
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8
    People's Republic of ChinaYANG Guanglong
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Men's 100m Butterfly S8
    People's Republic of ChinaYANG Guanglong
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Men's 100m Freestyle S8
    Men's 200m Freestyle S2
    People's Republic of ChinaYANG Hong
    (S6,SB7,SM6) 
    Men's 200m Individual Medley SM6
    Men's 50m Backstroke S2
    People's Republic of ChinaYANG Guanglong
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Men's 50m Freestyle S8
    People's Republic of ChinaXU Jialing
    (S9,SB8,SM9) 
    Women's 100m Breaststroke SB8
    People's Republic of ChinaXU Jialing
    (S9,SB8,SM9) 
    Women's 100m Butterfly S9
    People's Republic of ChinaCHEN Yi
    (SM10,S10) 
    Women's 100m Freestyle S10
    People's Republic of ChinaCHENG Jiao
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Women's 150m Indiv. Medley SM3-4
    People's Republic of ChinaXU Jialing
    (S9,SB8,SM9) 
    Women's 200m Individual Medley SM9
    People's Republic of ChinaCAI Liwen
    (S11) 
    Women's 400m Freestyle S11
    People's Republic of ChinaXU Jialing
    (S9,SB8,SM9) 
    Women's 400m Freestyle S9
    People's Republic of ChinaLI Junsheng
    (S5,SB4) 
    Men's 200m Freestyle S5
    People's Republic of ChinaYANG Guanglong
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8
    People's Republic of ChinaHUANG Wenpan
    (S3,SB2,SM3) 
    Men's 50m Backstroke S3
    People's Republic of ChinaYANG Hong
    (S6,SB7,SM6) 
    Men's 50m Butterfly S6
    People's Republic of ChinaKE Liting
    (S7) 
    Women's 100m Freestyle S7
    People's Republic of ChinaDENG Yue
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Women's 150m Indiv. Medley SM3-4
    People's Republic of ChinaYAO Cuan
    (S5,SB4) 
    Women's 200m Freestyle S1-5
    People's Republic of ChinaDENG Yue
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Women's 50m Backstroke S4
    People's Republic of ChinaCHENG Jiao
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Women's 50m Freestyle S4
    People's Republic of ChinaKE Liting
    (S7) 
    Women's 50m Freestyle S7
    Participants
    M W Total Sport & NPC
    Entries
    7 12 19 Click To See Details
    Total 7 12 19  
    Sat, 2 Dec

    Sun, 3 Dec

    Mon, 4 Dec

    Tue, 5 Dec

    Wed, 6 Dec

    Thu, 7 Dec