72120
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of Mexico City 2017
    |
    |
    |

    NPC Overview - United States of America

    Medals
    United States of AmericaSAPP Lawrence
    (S14,SB14,SM14) 
    Men's 100m Backstroke S14
    United States of AmericaGRISWOLD Robert
    (S8,SM8) 
    Men's 100m Backstroke S8
    United States of AmericaDRAKE Tharon
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11
    United States of AmericaDRAKE Tharon
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Men's 400m Freestyle S11
    Men's 50m Freestyle S12
    United States of AmericaSHELTON Aspen
    (S12,SM12) 
    Women's 100m Backstroke S12
    United States of AmericaLONG Jessica
    (S8,SB7,SM8) 
    Women's 100m Backstroke S8
    United States of AmericaYOUNG Colleen
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Women's 100m Breaststroke SB13
    United States of AmericaHERZOG Sophia..
    (S6,SM6,SB6) 
    Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6
    United States of AmericaLONG Jessica
    (S8,SB7,SM8) 
    Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7
    United States of AmericaLONG Jessica
    (S8,SB7,SM8) 
    Women's 100m Butterfly S8
    Women's 100m Freestyle S7
    United States of AmericaLONG Jessica
    (S8,SB7,SM8) 
    Women's 100m Freestyle S8
    United States of AmericaLONG Jessica
    (S8,SB7,SM8) 
    Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8
    United States of AmericaHERMES McClain
    (S11,SB11) 
    Women's 400m Freestyle S11
    United States of AmericaMEYERS Rebecca
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Women's 400m Freestyle S13
    Women's 400m Freestyle S7
    United States of AmericaLONG Jessica
    (S8,SB7,SM8) 
    Women's 400m Freestyle S8
    Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt
    Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts
    Women's 50m Freestyle S7
    Men's 100m Backstroke S12
    Men's 100m Freestyle S12
    United States of AmericaDRAKE Tharon
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11
    United States of AmericaGRISWOLD Robert
    (S8,SM8) 
    Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8
    United States of AmericaGRISWOLD Robert
    (S8,SM8) 
    Men's 400m Freestyle S8
    United States of AmericaHERMES McClain
    (S11,SB11) 
    Women's 100m Backstroke S11
    United States of AmericaPERGOLINI Gia
    (S13,SB13) 
    Women's 100m Backstroke S13
    United States of AmericaGAFFNEY Julia
    (S8,SM8,SB6) 
    Women's 100m Backstroke S8
    Women's 100m Backstroke S9
    United States of AmericaGAFFNEY Julia
    (S8,SM8,SB6) 
    Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6
    United States of AmericaMEYERS Rebecca
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Women's 100m Butterfly S12-13
    United States of AmericaHERMES McClain
    (S11,SB11) 
    Women's 100m Freestyle S11
    United States of AmericaSHELTON Aspen
    (S12,SM12) 
    Women's 100m Freestyle S12
    United States of AmericaMEYERS Rebecca
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Women's 100m Freestyle S13
    United States of AmericaYOUNG Colleen
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Women's 200m Indiv. Medley SM13
    United States of AmericaHERZOG Sophia..
    (S6,SM6,SB6) 
    Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6
    United States of AmericaGAFFNEY Julia
    (S8,SM8,SB6) 
    Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8
    United States of AmericaGAFFNEY Julia
    (S8,SM8,SB6) 
    Women's 400m Freestyle S8
    Women's 50m Butterfly S7
    United States of AmericaGAFFNEY Julia
    (S8,SM8,SB6) 
    Women's 50m Freestyle S8
    Men's 100m Backstroke S10
    Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts
    United States of AmericaYOUNG Colleen
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Women's 100m Backstroke S13
    United States of AmericaHERZOG Sophia..
    (S6,SM6,SB6) 
    Women's 100m Backstroke S6
    United States of AmericaHERMES McClain
    (S11,SB11) 
    Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11
    United States of AmericaMEYERS Rebecca
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Women's 100m Breaststroke SB13
    United States of AmericaHERZOG Sophia..
    (S6,SM6,SB6) 
    Women's 100m Freestyle S6
    United States of AmericaGAFFNEY Julia
    (S8,SM8,SB6) 
    Women's 100m Freestyle S8
    United States of AmericaSIMS Natalie
    (S9,SM9) 
    Women's 100m Freestyle S9
    United States of AmericaSIMS Natalie
    (S9,SM9) 
    Women's 400m Freestyle S9
    United States of AmericaHERMES McClain
    (S11,SB11) 
    Women's 50m Freestyle S11
    United States of AmericaSHELTON Aspen
    (S12,SM12) 
    Women's 50m Freestyle S12
    United States of AmericaSIMS Natalie
    (S9,SM9) 
    Women's 50m Freestyle S9
    Participants
    M W Total Sport & NPC
    Entries
    10 12 22 Click To See Details
    Total 10 12 22  
    Sat, 2 Dec

    Sun, 3 Dec

    Mon, 4 Dec

    Tue, 5 Dec

    Wed, 6 Dec

    Thu, 7 Dec