72120
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of Mexico City 2017
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |

    NPC Medallist by Sport - People's Republic of China

    Date : Dec 2 - Dec 7
    Number of Athletes : 304
    Name Date Event Medal
    Thu, 7 Dec Men's 100m Backstroke S2 Gold Gold
    LI JunshengPeople's Republic of China
    LI Junsheng
    (S5,SB4) 
    Sat, 2 Dec Men's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Gold Gold
    XU HaijiaoPeople's Republic of China
    XU Haijiao
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Men's 100m Butterfly S8 Gold Gold
    XU HaijiaoPeople's Republic of China
    XU Haijiao
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Men's 100m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
    HUANG WenpanPeople's Republic of China
    HUANG Wenpan
    (S3,SB2,SM3) 
    Thu, 7 Dec Men's 150m Individual Medley SM3 Gold Gold
    Wed, 6 Dec Men's 200m Freestyle S2 Gold Gold
    HUANG WenpanPeople's Republic of China
    HUANG Wenpan
    (S3,SB2,SM3) 
    Mon, 4 Dec Men's 200m Freestyle S3 Gold Gold
    XU HaijiaoPeople's Republic of China
    XU Haijiao
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Thu, 7 Dec Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Gold Gold
    XU HaijiaoPeople's Republic of China
    XU Haijiao
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Men's 400m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
    Mon, 4 Dec Men's 50m Backstroke S2 Gold Gold
    HUANG WenpanPeople's Republic of China
    HUANG Wenpan
    (S3,SB2,SM3) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Men's 50m Breaststroke SB2 Gold Gold
    HUANG WenpanPeople's Republic of China
    HUANG Wenpan
    (S3,SB2,SM3) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Men's 50m Freestyle S3 Gold Gold
    XU HaijiaoPeople's Republic of China
    XU Haijiao
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Mon, 4 Dec Men's 50m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
    CAI LiwenPeople's Republic of China
    CAI Liwen
    (S11) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Gold Gold
    SONG LinglingPeople's Republic of China
    SONG Lingling
    (S6,SB5,SM6) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S6 Gold Gold
    KE LitingPeople's Republic of China
    KE Liting
    (S7) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S7 Gold Gold
    Wed, 6 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Gold Gold
    SONG LinglingPeople's Republic of China
    SONG Lingling
    (S6,SB5,SM6) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Gold Gold
    PENG QiupingPeople's Republic of China
    PENG Qiuping
    (S3,SB2) 
    Mon, 4 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S3 Gold Gold
    ZHANG LiPeople's Republic of China
    ZHANG Li
    (S5) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Women's 200m Freestyle S1-5 Gold Gold
    CHEN YiPeople's Republic of China
    CHEN Yi
    (SM10,S10) 
    Mon, 4 Dec Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Gold Gold
    SONG LinglingPeople's Republic of China
    SONG Lingling
    (S6,SB5,SM6) 
    Thu, 7 Dec Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Gold Gold
    SONG LinglingPeople's Republic of China
    SONG Lingling
    (S6,SB5,SM6) 
    Sat, 2 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S6 Gold Gold
    PENG QiupingPeople's Republic of China
    PENG Qiuping
    (S3,SB2) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 50m Backstroke S3 Gold Gold
    CHENG JiaoPeople's Republic of China
    CHENG Jiao
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Gold Gold
    CHENG JiaoPeople's Republic of China
    CHENG Jiao
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Gold Gold
    XU XihanPeople's Republic of China
    XU Xihan
    (S5) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 50m Butterfly S5 Gold Gold
    CHEN YiPeople's Republic of China
    CHEN Yi
    (SM10,S10) 
    Sat, 2 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S10 Gold Gold
    CAI LiwenPeople's Republic of China
    CAI Liwen
    (S11) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
    Thu, 7 Dec Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Gold Gold
    Thu, 7 Dec Men's 100m Backstroke S2 Silver Silver
    YANG HongPeople's Republic of China
    YANG Hong
    (S6,SB7,SM6) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Silver Silver
    XU HaijiaoPeople's Republic of China
    XU Haijiao
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Silver Silver
    YANG GuanglongPeople's Republic of China
    YANG Guanglong
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Men's 100m Butterfly S8 Silver Silver
    YANG GuanglongPeople's Republic of China
    YANG Guanglong
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Men's 100m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
    Wed, 6 Dec Men's 200m Freestyle S2 Silver Silver
    YANG HongPeople's Republic of China
    YANG Hong
    (S6,SB7,SM6) 
    Thu, 7 Dec Men's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Silver Silver
    Mon, 4 Dec Men's 50m Backstroke S2 Silver Silver
    YANG GuanglongPeople's Republic of China
    YANG Guanglong
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Mon, 4 Dec Men's 50m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
    XU JialingPeople's Republic of China
    XU Jialing
    (S9,SB8,SM9) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Silver Silver
    XU JialingPeople's Republic of China
    XU Jialing
    (S9,SB8,SM9) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Women's 100m Butterfly S9 Silver Silver
    CHEN YiPeople's Republic of China
    CHEN Yi
    (SM10,S10) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S10 Silver Silver
    CHENG JiaoPeople's Republic of China
    CHENG Jiao
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Thu, 7 Dec Women's 150m Indiv. Medley SM3-4 Silver Silver
    XU JialingPeople's Republic of China
    XU Jialing
    (S9,SB8,SM9) 
    Mon, 4 Dec Women's 200m Individual Medley SM9 Silver Silver
    CAI LiwenPeople's Republic of China
    CAI Liwen
    (S11) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
    XU JialingPeople's Republic of China
    XU Jialing
    (S9,SB8,SM9) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S9 Silver Silver
    LI JunshengPeople's Republic of China
    LI Junsheng
    (S5,SB4) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Men's 200m Freestyle S5 Bronze Bronze
    YANG GuanglongPeople's Republic of China
    YANG Guanglong
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Thu, 7 Dec Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Bronze Bronze
    HUANG WenpanPeople's Republic of China
    HUANG Wenpan
    (S3,SB2,SM3) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Men's 50m Backstroke S3 Bronze Bronze
    YANG HongPeople's Republic of China
    YANG Hong
    (S6,SB7,SM6) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Men's 50m Butterfly S6 Bronze Bronze
    KE LitingPeople's Republic of China
    KE Liting
    (S7) 
    Sat, 2 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze
    DENG YuePeople's Republic of China
    DENG Yue
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Thu, 7 Dec Women's 150m Indiv. Medley SM3-4 Bronze Bronze
    YAO CuanPeople's Republic of China
    YAO Cuan
    (S5,SB4) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Women's 200m Freestyle S1-5 Bronze Bronze
    DENG YuePeople's Republic of China
    DENG Yue
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Bronze Bronze
    CHENG JiaoPeople's Republic of China
    CHENG Jiao
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S4 Bronze Bronze
    KE LitingPeople's Republic of China
    KE Liting
    (S7) 
    Mon, 4 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S7 Bronze Bronze