72120
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of Mexico City 2017
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |
    |

    NPC Medallist by Sport - United States of America

    Date : Dec 2 - Dec 7
    Number of Athletes : 304
    Name Date Event Medal
    SAPP LawrenceUnited States of America
    SAPP Lawrence
    (S14,SB14,SM14) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Men's 100m Backstroke S14 Gold Gold
    GRISWOLD RobertUnited States of America
    GRISWOLD Robert
    (S8,SM8) 
    Sat, 2 Dec Men's 100m Backstroke S8 Gold Gold
    DRAKE TharonUnited States of America
    DRAKE Tharon
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Gold Gold
    DRAKE TharonUnited States of America
    DRAKE Tharon
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
    Tue, 5 Dec Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Gold Gold
    SHELTON AspenUnited States of America
    SHELTON Aspen
    (S12,SM12) 
    Sat, 2 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S12 Gold Gold
    LONG JessicaUnited States of America
    LONG Jessica
    (S8,SB7,SM8) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Gold Gold
    YOUNG ColleenUnited States of America
    YOUNG Colleen
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB13 Gold Gold
    HERZOG Sophia ElizabethUnited States of America
    HERZOG Sophia El..
    (S6,SM6,SB6) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Gold Gold
    LONG JessicaUnited States of America
    LONG Jessica
    (S8,SB7,SM8) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Gold Gold
    LONG JessicaUnited States of America
    LONG Jessica
    (S8,SB7,SM8) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Gold Gold
    Sat, 2 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
    LONG JessicaUnited States of America
    LONG Jessica
    (S8,SB7,SM8) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
    LONG JessicaUnited States of America
    LONG Jessica
    (S8,SB7,SM8) 
    Thu, 7 Dec Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Gold Gold
    HERMES McClainUnited States of America
    HERMES McClain
    (S11,SB11) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Gold Gold
    MEYERS RebeccaUnited States of America
    MEYERS Rebecca
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S13 Gold Gold
    Wed, 6 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
    LONG JessicaUnited States of America
    LONG Jessica
    (S8,SB7,SM8) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S8 Gold Gold
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt Gold Gold
    Tue, 5 Dec Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Gold Gold
    Mon, 4 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S7 Gold Gold
    Sat, 2 Dec Men's 100m Backstroke S12 Silver Silver
    Thu, 7 Dec Men's 100m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
    DRAKE TharonUnited States of America
    DRAKE Tharon
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Silver Silver
    GRISWOLD RobertUnited States of America
    GRISWOLD Robert
    (S8,SM8) 
    Thu, 7 Dec Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Silver Silver
    GRISWOLD RobertUnited States of America
    GRISWOLD Robert
    (S8,SM8) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Men's 400m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
    HERMES McClainUnited States of America
    HERMES McClain
    (S11,SB11) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Silver Silver
    PERGOLINI GiaUnited States of America
    PERGOLINI Gia
    (S13,SB13) 
    Sat, 2 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Silver Silver
    GAFFNEY JuliaUnited States of America
    GAFFNEY Julia
    (S8,SM8,SB6) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Silver Silver
    Sat, 2 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S9 Silver Silver
    GAFFNEY JuliaUnited States of America
    GAFFNEY Julia
    (S8,SM8,SB6) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Silver Silver
    MEYERS RebeccaUnited States of America
    MEYERS Rebecca
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Mon, 4 Dec Women's 100m Butterfly S12-13 Silver Silver
    HERMES McClainUnited States of America
    HERMES McClain
    (S11,SB11) 
    Sat, 2 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Silver Silver
    SHELTON AspenUnited States of America
    SHELTON Aspen
    (S12,SM12) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S12 Silver Silver
    MEYERS RebeccaUnited States of America
    MEYERS Rebecca
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S13 Silver Silver
    YOUNG ColleenUnited States of America
    YOUNG Colleen
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Women's 200m Indiv. Medley SM13 Silver Silver
    HERZOG Sophia ElizabethUnited States of America
    HERZOG Sophia El..
    (S6,SM6,SB6) 
    Thu, 7 Dec Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Silver Silver
    GAFFNEY JuliaUnited States of America
    GAFFNEY Julia
    (S8,SM8,SB6) 
    Thu, 7 Dec Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Silver Silver
    GAFFNEY JuliaUnited States of America
    GAFFNEY Julia
    (S8,SM8,SB6) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
    Tue, 5 Dec Women's 50m Butterfly S7 Silver Silver
    GAFFNEY JuliaUnited States of America
    GAFFNEY Julia
    (S8,SM8,SB6) 
    Thu, 7 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S8 Silver Silver
    Sat, 2 Dec Men's 100m Backstroke S10 Bronze Bronze
    Wed, 6 Dec Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Bronze Bronze
    YOUNG ColleenUnited States of America
    YOUNG Colleen
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Sat, 2 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Bronze Bronze
    HERZOG Sophia ElizabethUnited States of America
    HERZOG Sophia El..
    (S6,SM6,SB6) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Women's 100m Backstroke S6 Bronze Bronze
    HERMES McClainUnited States of America
    HERMES McClain
    (S11,SB11) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Bronze Bronze
    MEYERS RebeccaUnited States of America
    MEYERS Rebecca
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Women's 100m Breaststroke SB13 Bronze Bronze
    HERZOG Sophia ElizabethUnited States of America
    HERZOG Sophia El..
    (S6,SM6,SB6) 
    Mon, 4 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Bronze Bronze
    GAFFNEY JuliaUnited States of America
    GAFFNEY Julia
    (S8,SM8,SB6) 
    Sun, 3 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S8 Bronze Bronze
    SIMS NatalieUnited States of America
    SIMS Natalie
    (S9,SM9) 
    Mon, 4 Dec Women's 100m Freestyle S9 Bronze Bronze
    SIMS NatalieUnited States of America
    SIMS Natalie
    (S9,SM9) 
    Wed, 6 Dec Women's 400m Freestyle S9 Bronze Bronze
    HERMES McClainUnited States of America
    HERMES McClain
    (S11,SB11) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Bronze Bronze
    SHELTON AspenUnited States of America
    SHELTON Aspen
    (S12,SM12) 
    Tue, 5 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S12 Bronze Bronze
    SIMS NatalieUnited States of America
    SIMS Natalie
    (S9,SM9) 
    Thu, 7 Dec Women's 50m Freestyle S9 Bronze Bronze