29168
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of World Para Nordic Skiing
    |
    |
    |
    |

    Multi-medallists

    Rank Player Discipline Total Event Medal
    1
    GermanyESKAU Andrea
    (LW11) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Long C,Sitting Gold
    Women Middle F,Sitting Gold
    Women Sprint C,Sitting Gold
    Neutral Para AthletesGOLUBKOV Ivan
    (LW11.5) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Long C,Sitting Gold
    Men Middle F,Sitting Gold
    Men Sprint C,Sitting Gold
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Long C,Standing Gold
    Women Middle F,Standing Gold
    Women Sprint C,Standing Gold
    4 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Middle F,Visually Imp. Gold
    Women Sprint C,Visual. Imp. Gold
    Women Long C,Visually Imp. Silver
    5 Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Individual,Visually Impaired Gold
    Men Sprint,Visually Imp. Gold
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Individual,Standing Gold
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Middle F,Standing Gold
    Men Sprint C,Standing Gold
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Sprint,Standing Gold
    Neutral Para AthletesGOLUBKOV Ivan
    (LW11.5) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Individual,Sitting Gold
    Men Sprint,Sitting Gold
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Individual,Visually Impaired Gold
    Women Sprint,Visually Impaired Gold
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Individual,Sitting Gold
    Women Sprint,Sitting Gold
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Long C,Visually Imp. Gold
    Men Sprint C,Visually Imp. Gold
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Individual,Standing Gold
    Women Sprint,Standing Gold
    14 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Long C,Visually Imp. Gold
    Women Middle F,Visually Imp. Silver
    Women Sprint C,Visual. Imp. Silver
    15 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Long C,Standing Gold
    Men Middle F,Standing Silver
    Men Sprint C,Standing Bronze
    16 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Middle F,Visually Imp. Gold
    Men Long C,Visually Imp. Silver
    17 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Middle F,Standing Silver
    Women Sprint C,Standing Silver
    Women Long C,Standing Bronze
    18 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Long C,Standing Silver
    Men Sprint C,Standing Silver
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Long C,Sitting Silver
    Women Middle F,Sitting Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Individual,Standing Silver
    Women Sprint,Standing Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Individual,Sitting Silver
    Women Sprint,Sitting Silver
    22 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Middle F,Visually Imp. Silver
    Men Long C,Visually Imp. Bronze
    Men Sprint C,Visually Imp. Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Long C,Standing Silver
    Women Middle F,Standing Bronze
    Women Sprint C,Standing Bronze
    24 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Middle F,Sitting Silver
    Men Long C,Sitting Bronze
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Individual,Visually Impaired Silver
    Women Sprint,Visually Impaired Bronze
    Republic of KoreaSIN Eui Hyun
    (LW12) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Sprint,Sitting Silver
    Men Individual,Sitting Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Sprint C,Sitting Silver
    Women Middle F,Sitting Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaZHENG Peng
    (LW10) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Long C,Sitting Silver
    Men Middle F,Sitting Bronze
    29 Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Individual,Visually Impaired Bronze
    Men Sprint,Visually Imp. Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Middle F,Visually Imp. Bronze
    Women Sprint C,Visual. Imp. Bronze
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Individual,Sitting Bronze
    Women Sprint,Sitting Bronze
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Individual,Standing Bronze
    Men Sprint,Standing Bronze