29168
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of World Para Nordic Skiing
    |
    |
    |
    |

    NPC Medallist by Sport - Neutral Para Athletes

    Name Date Event Medal
    Biathlon Biathlon
    Sun, 4 Feb Men Individual,Standing Gold Gold
    Sun, 4 Feb Women Individual,Sitting Gold Gold
    Sat, 3 Feb Women Sprint,Sitting Gold Gold
    Sat, 3 Feb Women Sprint,Standing Gold Gold
    GOLUBKOV IvanNeutral Para Athletes
    GOLUBKOV Ivan
    (LW11.5) 
    Sun, 4 Feb Men Individual,Sitting Silver Silver
    Sun, 4 Feb Men Individual,Standing Silver Silver
    Sat, 3 Feb Men Sprint,Standing Silver Silver
    Sat, 3 Feb Men Sprint,Visually Imp. Silver Silver
    Sun, 4 Feb Women Individual,Sitting Silver Silver
    Sat, 3 Feb Women Sprint,Sitting Silver Silver
    Sat, 3 Feb Women Sprint,Standing Silver Silver
    Sun, 4 Feb Men Individual,Sitting Bronze Bronze
    Sun, 4 Feb Men Individual,Visually Impaired Bronze Bronze
    GOLUBKOV IvanNeutral Para Athletes
    GOLUBKOV Ivan
    (LW11.5) 
    Sat, 3 Feb Men Sprint,Sitting Bronze Bronze
    Sat, 3 Feb Men Sprint,Standing Bronze Bronze
    Sun, 4 Feb Women Individual,Sitting Bronze Bronze
    Sat, 3 Feb Women Sprint,Sitting Bronze Bronze
    Cross Country Cross Country
    GOLUBKOV IvanNeutral Para Athletes
    GOLUBKOV Ivan
    (LW11.5) 
    Fri, 9 Feb Men Long C,Sitting Gold Gold
    Fri, 9 Feb Men Long C,Standing Gold Gold
    GOLUBKOV IvanNeutral Para Athletes
    GOLUBKOV Ivan
    (LW11.5) 
    Tue, 6 Feb Men Middle F,Sitting Gold Gold
    GOLUBKOV IvanNeutral Para Athletes
    GOLUBKOV Ivan
    (LW11.5) 
    Thu, 8 Feb Men Sprint F,Sitting Gold Gold
    Thu, 8 Feb Men Sprint F,Standing Gold Gold
    Fri, 9 Feb Women Long C,Sitting Gold Gold
    Fri, 9 Feb Women Long C,Standing Gold Gold
    Tue, 6 Feb Women Middle F,Standing Gold Gold
    Thu, 8 Feb Women Sprint F,Sitting Gold Gold
    Thu, 8 Feb Women Sprint F,Standing Gold Gold
    Fri, 9 Feb Men Long C,Sitting Silver Silver
    Fri, 9 Feb Men Long C,Standing Silver Silver
    Tue, 6 Feb Men Middle F,Sitting Silver Silver
    Tue, 6 Feb Men Middle F,Standing Silver Silver
    Thu, 8 Feb Men Sprint F,Standing Silver Silver
    Fri, 9 Feb Women Long C,Sitting Silver Silver
    Fri, 9 Feb Women Long C,Standing Silver Silver
    Tue, 6 Feb Women Middle F,Sitting Silver Silver
    Tue, 6 Feb Women Middle F,Standing Silver Silver
    Tue, 6 Feb Men Middle F,Standing Bronze Bronze
    Thu, 8 Feb Men Sprint F,Standing Bronze Bronze
    Fri, 9 Feb Women Long C,Sitting Bronze Bronze
    Tue, 6 Feb Women Middle F,Sitting Bronze Bronze
    Thu, 8 Feb Women Sprint F,Sitting Bronze Bronze
    Thu, 8 Feb Women Sprint F,Standing Bronze Bronze