29168
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of World Para Nordic Skiing
    |
    |
    |
    |

    Multi-medallists

    Rank Player Discipline Total Event Medal
    1
    United States of AmericaGRETSCH Kendall
    (LW11.5) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Women Middle,Sitting Gold
    Women Pursuit 2 Days,Sitting Gold
    Women Sprint,Sitting Gold
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Women Middle,Standing Gold
    Women Pursuit 2 Days,Standing Gold
    Women Sprint,Standing Gold
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Middle C,Standing Gold
    Women Short F,Standing Gold
    Women Sprint C,Standing Gold
    4 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Middle C,Visually Imp. Gold
    Women Sprint C,Visual. Imp. Gold
    Women Short F,Visually Imp. Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Women Pursuit 2 Days,Visually Imp. Gold
    Women Sprint,Visually Impaired Gold
    Women Middle,Visually Impaired Silver
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Middle C,Visually Imp. Gold
    Men Sprint C,Visually Imp. Gold
    Men Short F,Visually Imp. Silver
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Middle C,Sitting Gold
    Women Short F,Sitting Gold
    Women Sprint C,Sitting Silver
    8 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Middle C,Sitting Gold
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Men Pursuit 2 Days,Sitting Gold
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Short F,Sitting Gold
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Men Sprint,Sitting Gold
    Men Middle,Sitting Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Sprint C,Sitting Bronze
    13 Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Middle,Standing Gold
    Men Sprint,Standing Gold
    14 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Short F,Visually Imp. Gold
    Men Middle C,Visually Imp. Silver
    Men Sprint C,Visually Imp. Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Women Middle,Visually Impaired Gold
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Short F,Visually Imp. Gold
    Women Middle C,Visually Imp. Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Women Pursuit 2 Days,Visually Imp. Silver
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Sprint C,Visual. Imp. Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Women Sprint,Visually Impaired Silver
    20 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Sprint C,Standing Gold
    Men Short F,Standing Silver
    21
    GermanyESKAU Andrea
    (LW11) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Women Middle,Sitting Silver
    Women Sprint,Sitting Silver
    Women Pursuit 2 Days,Sitting Bronze
    22 Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Middle,Standing Silver
    Men Sprint,Standing Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Pursuit 2 Days,Standing Silver
    Women Sprint,Standing Silver
    UkraineRAD Taras
    (LW12) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Middle C,Sitting Silver
    UkraineRAD Taras
    (LW12) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Pursuit 2 Days,Sitting Silver
    UkraineRAD Taras
    (LW12) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Sprint C,Sitting Silver
    UkraineRAD Taras
    (LW12) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Sprint,Sitting Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Middle,Visually Impaired Silver
    Men Sprint,Visually Imp. Silver
    29
    GermanyESKAU Andrea
    (LW11) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Middle C,Sitting Silver
    Women Short F,Sitting Bronze
    Women Sprint C,Sitting Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Sprint C,Standing Silver
    Men Middle C,Standing Bronze
    Men Short F,Standing Bronze
    31
    GermanyFLEIG Martin
    (LW11.5) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Middle,Sitting Silver
    Men Sprint,Sitting Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Middle C,Standing Silver
    Men Sprint C,Standing Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Short F,Standing Silver
    Women Sprint C,Standing Bronze
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Pursuit 2 Days,Sitting Silver
    Women Sprint,Sitting Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Short F,Sitting Silver
    Men Middle C,Sitting Bronze
    36 Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Women Middle,Visually Impaired Bronze
    Women Pursuit 2 Days,Visually Imp. Bronze
    Women Sprint,Visually Impaired Bronze
    37 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Middle C,Standing Bronze
    Women Short F,Standing Bronze
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Pursuit 2 Days,Standing Bronze
    Women Sprint,Standing Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Middle C,Visually Imp. Bronze
    Women Short F,Visually Imp. Bronze