LIVE RESULTS

|
|
|
|

Multi-medallists

Rank Player Discipline Total Event Medal
1 Cross Country
Cross Country
4 Open Relay Gold
Women Long C,Standing Gold
Women Middle F,Standing Gold
Women Sprint F,Standing Gold
2 Biathlon
Biathlon
3 Men Individual,Standing Gold
Men Middle,Standing Gold
Men Sprint,Standing Gold
Biathlon
Biathlon
3 Women Individual,Visually Impaired Gold
Women Middle,Visually Impaired Gold
Women Sprint,Visually Impaired Gold
Biathlon
Biathlon
3 Women Individual,Standing Gold
Women Middle,Standing Gold
Women Sprint,Standing Gold
Cross Country
Cross Country
3 Women Long C,Sitting Gold
Women Middle F,Sitting Gold
Women Sprint F,Sitting Gold
UkraineRAD Taras
(LW12) 
Biathlon
Biathlon
3 Men Individual,Sitting Gold
Men Middle,Sitting Gold
Men Sprint,Sitting Gold
7 Cross Country
Cross Country
3 Men Middle F,Standing Gold
Men Sprint F,Standing Gold
Open Relay Silver
Cross Country
Cross Country
3 Women Long C,Visually Imp. Gold
Women Sprint F,Visual. Imp. Gold
Women Middle F,Visually Imp. Silver
Biathlon
Biathlon
3 Men Middle,Visually Impaired Gold
Men Sprint,Visually Imp. Gold
Men Individual,Visually Impaired Silver
Biathlon
Biathlon
3 Women Middle,Sitting Gold
Women Sprint,Sitting Gold
Women Individual,Sitting Silver
11
GermanyFLEIG Martin
(LW11.5) 
Cross Country
Cross Country
2 Men Long C,Sitting Gold
Men Middle F,Sitting Gold
12 Cross Country
Cross Country
4 Mixed Relay Gold
Women Middle F,Standing Silver
Women Sprint F,Standing Silver
Women Long C,Standing Bronze
13
United States of AmericaGRETSCH Kendall
(LW11.5) 
Biathlon
Biathlon
3 Women Individual,Sitting Gold
Women Middle,Sitting Silver
Women Sprint,Sitting Silver
Cross Country
Cross Country
3 Women Middle F,Visually Imp. Gold
Women Long C,Visually Imp. Silver
Women Sprint F,Visual. Imp. Silver
15 Cross Country
Cross Country
3 Mixed Relay Gold
Men Middle F,Visually Imp. Silver
Men Sprint F,Visually Imp. Bronze
16
CanadaCAMERON Collin
(LW11.5) 
Cross Country
Cross Country
2 Men Sprint F,Sitting Gold
Mixed Relay Silver
Cross Country
Cross Country
2 Men Middle F,Visually Imp. Gold
Men Sprint F,Visually Imp. Silver
Biathlon
Biathlon
2 Men Individual,Visually Impaired Gold
Men Middle,Visually Impaired Silver
Cross Country
Cross Country
2 Men Sprint F,Visually Imp. Gold
Men Long C,Visually Imp. Silver
20
NorwayBYE Eirik
(B3) 
Cross Country
Cross Country
2 Open Relay Gold
Men Long C,Visually Imp. Bronze
Cross Country
Cross Country
2 Men Long C,Standing Gold
Men Sprint F,Standing Bronze
Cross Country
Cross Country
2 Mixed Relay Gold
Women Middle F,Standing Bronze
23 Cross Country
Cross Country
3 Men Long C,Standing Silver
Men Middle F,Standing Silver
Mixed Relay Silver
Biathlon
Biathlon
3 Women Individual,Visually Impaired Silver
Women Middle,Visually Impaired Silver
Women Sprint,Visually Impaired Silver
25
United States of AmericaGRETSCH Kendall
(LW11.5) 
Cross Country
Cross Country
3 Women Long C,Sitting Silver
Women Middle F,Sitting Silver
Women Sprint F,Sitting Bronze
Biathlon
Biathlon
3 Women Individual,Standing Silver
Women Sprint,Standing Silver
Women Middle,Standing Bronze
27 Cross Country
Cross Country
2 Men Middle F,Sitting Silver
Men Sprint F,Sitting Silver
GermanyFLEIG Martin
(LW11.5) 
Biathlon
Biathlon
2 Men Individual,Sitting Silver
Men Sprint,Sitting Silver
Cross Country
Cross Country
2 Mixed Relay Silver
Women Long C,Standing Silver
30 Cross Country
Cross Country
4 Men Sprint F,Standing Silver
Men Long C,Standing Bronze
Men Middle F,Standing Bronze
Open Relay Bronze
31 Biathlon
Biathlon
3 Men Individual,Standing Silver
Men Middle,Standing Bronze
Men Sprint,Standing Bronze
UkraineRAD Taras
(LW12) 
Cross Country
Cross Country
3 Men Long C,Sitting Silver
Men Middle F,Sitting Bronze
Men Sprint F,Sitting Bronze
33 Biathlon
Biathlon
2 Women Middle,Standing Silver
Women Individual,Standing Bronze
Cross Country
Cross Country
2 Open Relay Silver
Men Middle F,Visually Imp. Bronze
GermanyESKAU Andrea
(LW11) 
Cross Country
Cross Country
2 Women Sprint F,Sitting Silver
Mixed Relay Bronze
Biathlon
Biathlon
2 Men Sprint,Standing Silver
Men Individual,Standing Bronze
37
GermanyESKAU Andrea
(LW11) 
Biathlon
Biathlon
3 Women Individual,Sitting Bronze
Women Middle,Sitting Bronze
Women Sprint,Sitting Bronze
38 Biathlon
Biathlon
2 Women Middle,Visually Impaired Bronze
Women Sprint,Visually Impaired Bronze
Cross Country
Cross Country
2 Women Middle F,Visually Imp. Bronze
Women Sprint F,Visual. Imp. Bronze
Cross Country
Cross Country
2 Open Relay Bronze
Women Sprint F,Standing Bronze
Cross Country
Cross Country
2 Women Long C,Sitting Bronze
Women Middle F,Sitting Bronze