29168
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of World Para Nordic Skiing
    |
    |
    |
    |

    Multi-medallists

    Rank Player Discipline Total Event Medal
    1 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    4 Open Relay Gold
    Women Long C,Standing Gold
    Women Middle F,Standing Gold
    Women Sprint F,Standing Gold
    2 Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Men Individual,Standing Gold
    Men Middle,Standing Gold
    Men Sprint,Standing Gold
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Women Individual,Visually Impaired Gold
    Women Middle,Visually Impaired Gold
    Women Sprint,Visually Impaired Gold
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Women Individual,Standing Gold
    Women Middle,Standing Gold
    Women Sprint,Standing Gold
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Long C,Sitting Gold
    Women Middle F,Sitting Gold
    Women Sprint F,Sitting Gold
    UkraineRAD Taras
    (LW12) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Men Individual,Sitting Gold
    Men Middle,Sitting Gold
    Men Sprint,Sitting Gold
    7 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Middle F,Standing Gold
    Men Sprint F,Standing Gold
    Open Relay Silver
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Long C,Visually Imp. Gold
    Women Sprint F,Visual. Imp. Gold
    Women Middle F,Visually Imp. Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Men Middle,Visually Impaired Gold
    Men Sprint,Visually Imp. Gold
    Men Individual,Visually Impaired Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Women Middle,Sitting Gold
    Women Sprint,Sitting Gold
    Women Individual,Sitting Silver
    11
    GermanyFLEIG Martin
    (LW11.5) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Long C,Sitting Gold
    Men Middle F,Sitting Gold
    12 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    4 Mixed Relay Gold
    Women Middle F,Standing Silver
    Women Sprint F,Standing Silver
    Women Long C,Standing Bronze
    13
    United States of AmericaGRETSCH Kendall
    (LW11.5) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Women Individual,Sitting Gold
    Women Middle,Sitting Silver
    Women Sprint,Sitting Silver
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Middle F,Visually Imp. Gold
    Women Long C,Visually Imp. Silver
    Women Sprint F,Visual. Imp. Silver
    15 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Mixed Relay Gold
    Men Middle F,Visually Imp. Silver
    Men Sprint F,Visually Imp. Bronze
    16
    CanadaCAMERON Collin
    (LW11.5) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Sprint F,Sitting Gold
    Mixed Relay Silver
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Middle F,Visually Imp. Gold
    Men Sprint F,Visually Imp. Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Individual,Visually Impaired Gold
    Men Middle,Visually Impaired Silver
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Sprint F,Visually Imp. Gold
    Men Long C,Visually Imp. Silver
    20
    NorwayBYE Eirik
    (B3) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Open Relay Gold
    Men Long C,Visually Imp. Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Long C,Standing Gold
    Men Sprint F,Standing Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Mixed Relay Gold
    Women Middle F,Standing Bronze
    23 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Long C,Standing Silver
    Men Middle F,Standing Silver
    Mixed Relay Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Women Individual,Visually Impaired Silver
    Women Middle,Visually Impaired Silver
    Women Sprint,Visually Impaired Silver
    25
    United States of AmericaGRETSCH Kendall
    (LW11.5) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Long C,Sitting Silver
    Women Middle F,Sitting Silver
    Women Sprint F,Sitting Bronze
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Women Individual,Standing Silver
    Women Sprint,Standing Silver
    Women Middle,Standing Bronze
    27 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Middle F,Sitting Silver
    Men Sprint F,Sitting Silver
    GermanyFLEIG Martin
    (LW11.5) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Individual,Sitting Silver
    Men Sprint,Sitting Silver
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Mixed Relay Silver
    Women Long C,Standing Silver
    30 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    4 Men Sprint F,Standing Silver
    Men Long C,Standing Bronze
    Men Middle F,Standing Bronze
    Open Relay Bronze
    31 Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Men Individual,Standing Silver
    Men Middle,Standing Bronze
    Men Sprint,Standing Bronze
    UkraineRAD Taras
    (LW12) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Long C,Sitting Silver
    Men Middle F,Sitting Bronze
    Men Sprint F,Sitting Bronze
    33 Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Middle,Standing Silver
    Women Individual,Standing Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Open Relay Silver
    Men Middle F,Visually Imp. Bronze
    GermanyESKAU Andrea
    (LW11) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Sprint F,Sitting Silver
    Mixed Relay Bronze
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Sprint,Standing Silver
    Men Individual,Standing Bronze
    37
    GermanyESKAU Andrea
    (LW11) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    3 Women Individual,Sitting Bronze
    Women Middle,Sitting Bronze
    Women Sprint,Sitting Bronze
    38 Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Middle,Visually Impaired Bronze
    Women Sprint,Visually Impaired Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Middle F,Visually Imp. Bronze
    Women Sprint F,Visual. Imp. Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Open Relay Bronze
    Women Sprint F,Standing Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Long C,Sitting Bronze
    Women Middle F,Sitting Bronze