29168
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of World Para Nordic Skiing
    |
    |
    |
    |

    Multi-medallists

    Rank Player Discipline Total Event Medal
    1 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    4 Men Long F,Sitting Gold
    Men Middle C,Sitting Gold
    Men Sprint C,Sitting Gold
    Open Relay Gold
    2 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Open Relay Gold
    Women Middle C,Sitting Gold
    Women Sprint C,Sitting Gold
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Long F,Visually Imp. Gold
    Men Middle C,Visually Imp. Gold
    Men Sprint C,Visually Imp. Gold
    4 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Long F,Visually Imp. Gold
    Women Middle C,Visually Imp. Gold
    Women Sprint C,Visual. Imp. Silver
    United States of AmericaGRETSCH Kendall
    (LW11.5) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Open Relay Gold
    Women Long F,Sitting Gold
    Women Middle C,Sitting Silver
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Middle C,Standing Gold
    Women Sprint C,Standing Gold
    Women Long F,Standing Silver
    7 Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Individual,Sitting Gold
    Men Sprint,Sitting Gold
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Individual,Standing Gold
    Men Sprint,Standing Gold
    United States of AmericaGRETSCH Kendall
    (LW11.5) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Individual,Sitting Gold
    Women Sprint,Sitting Gold
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Individual,Visually Impaired Gold
    Women Sprint,Visually Impaired Gold
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Individual,Standing Gold
    Women Sprint,Standing Gold
    12 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    4 Women Sprint C,Visual. Imp. Gold
    Open Relay Silver
    Women Middle C,Visually Imp. Silver
    Women Long F,Visually Imp. Bronze
    13 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Middle C,Standing Gold
    Men Sprint C,Standing Silver
    Open Relay Silver
    14 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    4 Women Long F,Standing Gold
    Open Relay Silver
    Women Middle C,Standing Bronze
    Women Sprint C,Standing Bronze
    15
    United States of AmericaPIKE Aaron
    (LW11.5) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Open Relay Gold
    Men Middle C,Sitting Silver
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Sprint C,Standing Gold
    Men Middle C,Standing Silver
    17
    NorwayBYE Eirik
    (B3) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Long F,Visually Imp. Silver
    Men Middle C,Visually Imp. Silver
    Men Sprint C,Visually Imp. Silver
    18 Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Individual,Visually Impaired Silver
    Men Sprint,Visually Imp. Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Individual,Sitting Silver
    Women Sprint,Sitting Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Individual,Visually Impaired Silver
    Women Sprint,Visually Impaired Silver
    21 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    4 Men Sprint C,Sitting Silver
    Men Long F,Sitting Bronze
    Men Middle C,Sitting Bronze
    Open Relay Bronze
    22 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Men Long F,Standing Silver
    Men Middle C,Standing Bronze
    Men Sprint C,Standing Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    3 Women Long F,Sitting Silver
    Women Middle C,Sitting Bronze
    Women Sprint C,Sitting Bronze
    24 Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Individual,Standing Silver
    Men Sprint,Standing Bronze
    GermanyESKAU Andrea
    (LW11) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Sprint C,Sitting Silver
    Women Long F,Sitting Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Long F,Visually Imp. Silver
    Women Sprint C,Visual. Imp. Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Sprint C,Standing Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Sprint,Standing Silver
    Women Individual,Standing Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Long F,Standing Bronze
    UkraineRAD Taras
    (LW12) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Individual,Sitting Silver
    UkraineRAD Taras
    (LW12) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Open Relay Silver
    Men Sprint C,Sitting Bronze
    UkraineRAD Taras
    (LW12) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Sprint,Sitting Bronze
    33
    GermanyESKAU Andrea
    (LW11) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Individual,Sitting Bronze
    Women Sprint,Sitting Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Sprint C,Visually Imp. Bronze
    Open Relay Bronze