29168
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
Official website of World Para Nordic Skiing
    |
    |
    |
    |

    Multi-medallists

    Rank Player Discipline Total Event Medal
    1 Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Middle,Standing Gold
    Men Sprint,Standing Gold
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Middle F,Visually Imp. Gold
    Women Short C,Visually Imp. Gold
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Middle,Standing Gold
    Women Sprint,Standing Gold
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Middle F,Sitting Gold
    Women Short C,Sitting Gold
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Middle F,Visually Imp. Gold
    Men Short C,Visually Imp. Gold
    6 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Short C,Sitting Gold
    Men Middle F,Sitting Silver
    United States of AmericaGRETSCH Kendall
    (LW11.5) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Sprint,Sitting Gold
    Women Middle,Sitting Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Sprint,Visually Impaired Gold
    Women Middle,Visually Impaired Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Middle,Sitting Gold
    Women Sprint,Sitting Silver
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Middle F,Standing Gold
    Women Short C,Standing Silver
    UkraineRAD Taras
    (LW12) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Sprint,Sitting Gold
    Men Middle,Sitting Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Middle,Visually Impaired Gold
    Women Sprint,Visually Impaired Silver
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Short C,Standing Gold
    Women Middle F,Standing Silver
    14 Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Middle,Sitting Gold
    Men Sprint,Sitting Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Middle F,Standing Gold
    Men Short C,Standing Bronze
    UkraineRAD Taras
    (LW12) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Middle F,Sitting Gold
    Men Short C,Sitting Bronze
    17
    United States of AmericaGRETSCH Kendall
    (LW11.5) 
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Middle F,Sitting Silver
    Women Short C,Sitting Silver
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Middle,Visually Impaired Silver
    Men Sprint,Visually Imp. Silver
    19 Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Middle,Standing Silver
    Men Sprint,Standing Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Short C,Standing Silver
    Men Middle F,Standing Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Middle F,Visually Imp. Silver
    Women Short C,Visually Imp. Bronze
    Republic of KoreaSHIN Euihyun
    (LW12) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Men Sprint,Sitting Silver
    Men Middle,Sitting Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Short C,Visually Imp. Silver
    Women Middle F,Visually Imp. Bronze
    Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Men Middle F,Visually Imp. Silver
    Men Short C,Visually Imp. Bronze
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Sprint,Standing Silver
    Women Middle,Standing Bronze
    26 Cross Country
    Cross Country
    2 Women Middle F,Sitting Bronze
    Women Short C,Sitting Bronze
    GermanyWICKER Anja
    (LW10.5) 
    Biathlon
    Biathlon
    2 Women Middle,Sitting Bronze
    Women Sprint,Sitting Bronze