|
|
|
|
|
|
|

Event Overview - Mixed Individual - BC4

Date : Sep 10 - Sep 16
Number of Athletes : 106
Medals and Final Ranking
Rank Name
Gold 1
Silver 2
Bronze 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
LIN XimeiPeople's Republic of China
LIN Ximei
(BC4) 
13
14
15
16
Time Venue Event Information Status
Tue, 13 Sep
16:00
CA2
Court 1
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool A
Hong Kong, ChinaLEUNG Yuk Wing
(BC4) 
0
3
5
5
13
2
0
0
0
2
Official
GreeceMORFI-METZOU ..
(BC4) 
Tue, 13 Sep
16:00
CA2
Court 2
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool A
Republic of KoreaSEO Hyeonseok
(BC4) 
4
0
1
0
5
0
2
0
1
3
Official
PortugalVIEIRA Domingos
(BC4) 
Tue, 13 Sep
16:00
CA2
Court 3
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool B
Great BritainMcGUIRE Stephen
(BC4) 
0
0
3
1
4
2
1
0
0
3
Official
PortugalCLARA Pedro
(BC4) 
Tue, 13 Sep
16:00
CA2
Court 4
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool B
BrazilPINTO Dirceu
(BC4) 
2
0
0
0
2
0
5
2
2
9
Official
Hong Kong, ChinaLAU Wai Yan
(BC4) 
Tue, 13 Sep
16:00
CA2
Court 5
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool C
Brazildos SANTOS El..
(BC4) 
1
2
5
2
10
0
0
0
0
0
Official
Great BritainSTEER Kieran
(BC4) 
Tue, 13 Sep
16:00
CA2
Court 6
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool C
ThailandLARPYEN Pornc..
(BC4) 
1
1
1
0
3
0
0
0
1
1
Official
SlovakiaANDREJCIK Sam..
(BC4) 
Tue, 13 Sep
17:00
CA2
Court 1
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool D
People's Republic of ChinaZHENG Yuansen
(BC4) 
0
2
0
2
4
1
0
2
0
3
Official
People's Republic of ChinaLIN Ximei
(BC4) 
Tue, 13 Sep
17:00
CA2
Court 2
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool D
CanadaDISPALTRO Marco
(BC4) 
1
4
0
0
5
0
0
1
1
2
Official
CanadaLEVINE Alison
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
11:00
CA2
Court 3
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool A
Republic of KoreaSEO Hyeonseok
(BC4) 
1
1
3
5
10
0
1
0
0
1
Official
GreeceMORFI-METZOU ..
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
11:00
CA2
Court 4
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool A
Hong Kong, ChinaLEUNG Yuk Wing
(BC4) 
4
1
0
0
5
0
0
1
2
3
Official
PortugalVIEIRA Domingos
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
11:00
CA2
Court 5
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool B
BrazilPINTO Dirceu
(BC4) 
0
2
3
0
5
4
1
0
1
6
Official
PortugalCLARA Pedro
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
11:00
CA2
Court 6
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool B
Great BritainMcGUIRE Stephen
(BC4) 
1
0
2
2
5
0
3
0
1
4
Official
Hong Kong, ChinaLAU Wai Yan
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
12:00
CA2
Court 1
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool C
ThailandLARPYEN Pornc..
(BC4) 
1
1
1
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
Official
Great BritainSTEER Kieran
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
12:00
CA2
Court 2
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool C
Brazildos SANTOS El..
(BC4) 
1
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
2
7
Official
SlovakiaANDREJCIK Sam..
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
12:00
CA2
Court 3
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool D
CanadaDISPALTRO Marco
(BC4) 
0
0
1
0
1
3
2
0
1
6
Official
People's Republic of ChinaLIN Ximei
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
12:00
CA2
Court 4
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool D
People's Republic of ChinaZHENG Yuansen
(BC4) 
0
2
1
2
5
2
0
0
0
2
Official
CanadaLEVINE Alison
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
18:00
CA2
Court 5
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool A
Hong Kong, ChinaLEUNG Yuk Wing
(BC4) 
0
3
0
1
4
1
0
5
0
6
Official
Republic of KoreaSEO Hyeonseok
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
18:00
CA2
Court 6
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool A
PortugalVIEIRA Domingos
(BC4) 
2
0
3
1
6
0
1
0
0
1
Official
GreeceMORFI-METZOU ..
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
19:00
CA2
Court 1
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool B
Great BritainMcGUIRE Stephen
(BC4) 
0
2
0
0
2
3
0
2
1
6
Official
BrazilPINTO Dirceu
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
19:00
CA2
Court 2
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool B
Hong Kong, ChinaLAU Wai Yan
(BC4) 
0
0
0
3
3
1
1
3
0
5
Official
PortugalCLARA Pedro
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
19:00
CA2
Court 3
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool C
Brazildos SANTOS El..
(BC4) 
0
2
0
0
2
1
0
2
2
5
Official
ThailandLARPYEN Pornc..
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
19:00
CA2
Court 4
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool C
SlovakiaANDREJCIK Sam..
(BC4) 
2
0
4
3
9
0
3
0
0
3
Official
Great BritainSTEER Kieran
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
19:00
CA2
Court 5
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool D
People's Republic of ChinaZHENG Yuansen
(BC4) 
2
1
3
3
9
0
0
0
0
0
Official
CanadaDISPALTRO Marco
(BC4) 
Wed, 14 Sep
19:00
CA2
Court 6
Mixed Individual - BC4
BC4 Pool D
CanadaLEVINE Alison
(BC4) 
0
2
3
1
6
1
0
0
0
1
Official
People's Republic of ChinaLIN Ximei
(BC4) 
Thu, 15 Sep
11:30
CA2
Court 1
Mixed Individual - BC4
Quarterfinal 3
Great BritainMcGUIRE Stephen
(BC4) 
1
0
1
0
2
1
1
0
2
4
Official
Hong Kong, ChinaLEUNG Yuk Wing
(BC4) 
Thu, 15 Sep
11:30
CA2
Court 2
Mixed Individual - BC4
Quarterfinal 4
ThailandLARPYEN Pornc..
(BC4) 
0
2
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
2
Official
CanadaLEVINE Alison
(BC4) 
Thu, 15 Sep
11:30
CA2
Court 3
Mixed Individual - BC4
Quarterfinal 1
Republic of KoreaSEO Hyeonseok
(BC4) 
1
0
3
1
5
0
2
0
0
2
Official
PortugalCLARA Pedro
(BC4) 
Thu, 15 Sep
11:30
CA2
Court 4
Mixed Individual - BC4
Quarterfinal 2
People's Republic of ChinaZHENG Yuansen
(BC4) 
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
2
5
Official
SlovakiaANDREJCIK Sam..
(BC4) 
Thu, 15 Sep
17:30
CA2
Court 5
Mixed Individual - BC4
Semifinal 1
Republic of KoreaSEO Hyeonseok
(BC4) 
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
1
6
Official
SlovakiaANDREJCIK Sam..
(BC4) 
Thu, 15 Sep
17:30
CA2
Court 6
Mixed Individual - BC4
Semifinal 2
Hong Kong, ChinaLEUNG Yuk Wing
(BC4) 
2
4
0
1
7
0
0
4
0
4
Official
ThailandLARPYEN Pornc..
(BC4) 
Fri, 16 Sep
11:20
CA2
Court 4
Mixed Individual - BC4
Bronze Medal Match
Republic of KoreaSEO Hyeonseok
(BC4) 
0
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
1
8
Official
ThailandLARPYEN Pornc..
(BC4) 
Fri, 16 Sep
19:15
CA2
Court 4
Mixed Individual - BC4
Gold Medal Match
SlovakiaANDREJCIK Sam..
(BC4) 
2
0
1
0
3
0
1
1
2
4
Official
Hong Kong, ChinaLEUNG Yuk Wing
(BC4)