67266
Contrast:
High Contrast
Normal Contrast
Enlargement:
Larger Font Size
Default Font Size
Smaller Font Size
    |
    |
    |
    |

    Multi-medallists

    Rank Player Sport Total Event Medal
    1
    BelarusBOKI Ihar
    (S13,SB13,SM13) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    7 Men's 100m Backstroke - S13 Gold
    Men's 100m Butterfly - S13 Gold
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S13 Gold
    Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM13 Gold
    Men's 400m Freestyle - S13 Gold
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S13 Gold
    Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB13 Bronze
    2
    UkraineKRYPAK Maksym
    (S10,SM10) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    8 Men's 100m Backstroke - S10 Gold
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S10 Gold
    Men's 400m Freestyle - S10 Gold
    Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Points Gold
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S10 Gold
    Men's 100m Butterfly - S10 Silver
    Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM10 Silver
    Men's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Silver
    3
    People's Republic of ChinaHUANG Wenpan
    (S3,SB2,SM3) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    6 Men's 150m Individual Medley - SM3 Gold
    Men's 200m Freestyle - S3 Gold
    Men's 50m Breaststroke - SB2 Gold
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S3 Gold
    Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Gold
    Men's 50m Backstroke - S3 Silver
    4
    BrazilDIAS Daniel
    (S5,SB4) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    9 Men's 100m Freestyle - S5 Gold
    Men's 200m Freestyle - S5 Gold
    Men's 50m Backstroke - S5 Gold
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S5 Gold
    Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB4 Silver
    Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Points Silver
    Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Silver
    Men's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Bronze
    Men's 50m Butterfly - S5 Bronze
    5 Athletics
    Athletics
    6 Women's 1500m - T54 Gold
    Women's 400m - T54 Gold
    Women's 5000m - T54 Gold
    Women's 800m - T54 Gold
    Women's 100m - T54 Silver
    Women's Marathon - T54 Silver
    6
    UkraineMERESHKO Yelyzav..
    (S6,SB5,SM6) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    5 Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB5 Gold
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S6 Gold
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S6 Gold
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S6 Gold
    Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Bronze
    7
    People's Republic of ChinaZHANG Li
    (S5,SB4) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Gold
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S5 Gold
    Women's 200m Freestyle - S5 Gold
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S5 Gold
    8
    UkraineBOGODAIKO Ievgenii
    (S7,SB6,SM7) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    8 Men's 100m Backstroke - S7 Gold
    Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB6 Gold
    Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM7 Gold
    Men's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Silver
    Men's 50m Butterfly - S7 Silver
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S7 Silver
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S7 Bronze
    Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Bronze
    UkraineDUBROV Denys
    (S10,SB9,SM10) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    8 Men's 100m Butterfly - S10 Gold
    Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM10 Gold
    Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Points Gold
    Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB9 Silver
    Men's 400m Freestyle - S10 Silver
    Men's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Silver
    Men's 100m Backstroke - S10 Bronze
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S10 Bronze
    10 Swimming
    Swimming
    5 Women's 100m Freestyle - S8 Gold
    Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Pts Gold
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S8 Gold
    Women's 100m Backstroke - S8 Silver
    Women's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Silver
    New ZealandPASCOE Sophie
    (S10,SM10) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    5 Women's 100m Backstroke - S10 Gold
    Women's 100m Butterfly - S10 Gold
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM10 Gold
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S10 Silver
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S10 Silver
    12 Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Women's 100m Freestyle - S7 Gold
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S7 Gold
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S7 Gold
    Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Pts Silver
    Great BritainFIRTH Bethany
    (S14,SB14,SM14) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Women's 100m Backstroke - S14 Gold
    Women's 200m Freestyle - S14 Gold
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM14 Gold
    Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB14 Silver
    United States of AmericaMEYERS Rebecca
    (S13,SM13) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Women's 100m Butterfly - S13 Gold
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM13 Gold
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S13 Gold
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S13 Silver
    CanadaRIVARD Aurelie
    (S10,SM10) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Women's 100m Freestyle - S10 Gold
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S10 Gold
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S10 Gold
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM10 Silver
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Men's 100m Freestyle - S11 Gold
    Men's 400m Freestyle - S11 Gold
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S11 Gold
    Men's 100m Backstroke - S11 Silver
    UkraineSTETSENKO Anna
    (S13,SM13) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Women's 100m Backstroke - S13 Gold
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S13 Gold
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S13 Gold
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S13 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    4 Women's 400m - T53 Gold
    Women's 4x400m Relay - T53/54 Gold
    Women's 800m - T53 Gold
    Women's 100m - T53 Silver
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    4 Women's Épée Team Gold
    Women's Foil Team Gold
    Women's Individual Épée - Category B Gold
    Women's Individual Foil - Category B Silver
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Men's 100m Backstroke - S2 Gold
    Men's 50m Backstroke - S2 Gold
    Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Gold
    Men's 200m Freestyle - S2 Silver
    21 Swimming
    Swimming
    5 Men's 100m Freestyle - S8 Gold
    Men's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Gold
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S8 Gold
    Men's 400m Freestyle - S8 Bronze
    Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Points Bronze
    22 Equestrian
    Equestrian
    3 Individual Championship Test - Grade II Gold
    Individual Freestyle Test - Grade II Gold
    Team Championship Gold
    People's Republic of ChinaCHENG Jiao
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Women's 150m Individual Medley - SM4 Gold
    Women's 50m Backstroke - S4 Gold
    Women's 50m Breaststroke - SB3 Gold
    Equestrian
    Equestrian
    3 Individual Championship Test - Grade Ia Gold
    Individual Freestyle Test - Grade Ia Gold
    Team Championship Gold
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 100m - T34 Gold
    Women's 400m - T34 Gold
    Women's 800m - T34 Gold
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 100m - T12 Gold
    Women's 200m - T12 Gold
    Women's 400m - T12 Gold
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Men's 100m Freestyle - S4 Gold
    Men's 200m Freestyle - S4 Gold
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S4 Gold
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Men's 100m Freestyle - S7 Gold
    Men's 50m Butterfly - S7 Gold
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S7 Gold
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    3 Women's Épée Team Gold
    Women's Foil Team Gold
    Women's Individual Foil - Category A Gold
    People's Republic of ChinaXU Qing
    (S6,SM6) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Men's 50m Butterfly - S6 Gold
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S6 Gold
    Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Gold
    31 Swimming
    Swimming
    6 Women's 100m Backstroke - S9 Gold
    Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Pts Gold
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S9 Silver
    Women's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Silver
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S9 Silver
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S9 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    6 Women's 400m Freestyle - S8 Gold
    Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Pts Gold
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S8 Silver
    Women's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Silver
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S8 Silver
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM8 Bronze
    33
    People's Republic of ChinaSONG Maodang
    (S8,SM8) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    5 Men's 100m Butterfly - S8 Gold
    Men's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Gold
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S8 Silver
    Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM8 Silver
    Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Points Bronze
    34
    SwitzerlandHUG Marcel
    (T54) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    4 Men's 800m - T54 Gold
    Men's Marathon - T54 Gold
    Men's 1500m - T54 Silver
    Men's 5000m - T54 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    4 Men's 400m - T53 Gold
    Men's 800m - T53 Gold
    Men's 100m - T53 Silver
    Men's 4x400m Relay - T53/54 Silver
    36
    NetherlandsBRUINSMA Liesette
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    5 Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM11 Gold
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S11 Gold
    Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB11 Silver
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S11 Bronze
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S11 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    5 Women's 100m Backstroke - S8 Gold
    Women's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Gold
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM8 Silver
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S8 Bronze
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S8 Bronze
    NorwayRUNG Sarah Louise
    (S5,SB4,SM5) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    5 Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB4 Gold
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM5 Gold
    Women's 50m Butterfly - S5 Silver
    Women's 200m Freestyle - S5 Bronze
    Women's 50m Backstroke - S5 Bronze
    39 Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Women's 100m Freestyle - S9 Gold
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S9 Gold
    Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Pts Silver
    Women's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    4 Women's 400m - T11 Gold
    Women's 4x100m Relay - T11-13 Gold
    Women's 200m - T11 Silver
    Women's 100m - T11 Bronze
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    4 Men's Foil Team Gold
    Men's Individual Épée - Category A Gold
    Men's Épée Team Silver
    Men's Individual Foil - Category A Bronze
    42 Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 4x100m Relay - T35-38 Gold
    Women's Long Jump - T38 Gold
    Women's 400m - T38 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 100m - T37 Gold
    Women's 400m - T37 Gold
    Women's 4x100m Relay - T35-38 Silver
    People's Republic of ChinaHU Jianwen
    (T38) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Men's 100m - T38 Gold
    Men's Long Jump - T38 Gold
    Men's 400m - T38 Silver
    Great BritainHYND Oliver
    (S8,SM8) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM8 Gold
    Men's 400m Freestyle - S8 Gold
    Men's 100m Backstroke - S8 Silver
    People's Republic of ChinaLIU Wenjun
    (T54) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 100m - T54 Gold
    Women's 4x400m Relay - T53/54 Gold
    Women's 800m - T54 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Men's 200m - T44 Gold
    Men's 400m - T44 Gold
    Men's 100m - T44 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Men's 1500m - T52 Gold
    Men's 400m - T52 Gold
    Men's 100m - T52 Silver
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    3 Men's Time Trial H2 Gold
    Mixed Team Relay H2-5 Gold
    Men's Road Race H2 Silver
    People's Republic of ChinaPENG Qiuping
    (S3,SB2) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Gold
    Women's 50m Backstroke - S3 Gold
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S3 Silver
    Shooting
    Shooting
    3 R2 - Women's 10m Air Rifle Standing SH1 Gold
    R3 - Mixed 10m Air Rifle Prone SH1 Gold
    R8 - Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions SH1 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Men's 1500m - T54 Gold
    Men's 5000m - T54 Gold
    Men's 4x400m Relay - T53/54 Silver
    Equestrian
    Equestrian
    3 Individual Championship Test - Grade IV Gold
    Team Championship Gold
    Individual Freestyle Test - Grade IV Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 4x100m Relay - T35-38 Gold
    Women's Long Jump - T37 Gold
    Women's 400m - T37 Silver
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    3 Men's Time Trial H5 Gold
    Mixed Team Relay H2-5 Gold
    Men's Road Race H5 Silver
    Shooting
    Shooting
    3 R6 - Mixed 50m Rifle Prone SH1 Gold
    R8 - Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions SH1 Gold
    R2 - Women's 10m Air Rifle Standing SH1 Silver
    57 Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 400m - T44 Gold
    Women's Long Jump - T44 Gold
    Women's 200m - T44 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Women's 100m Backstroke - S12 Gold
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S12 Gold
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S13 Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaZOU Lihong
    (T54) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 4x400m Relay - T53/54 Gold
    Women's Marathon - T54 Gold
    Women's 400m - T54 Bronze
    60 Wheelchair Tennis
    Wheelchair Tennis
    2 Quad Doubles Gold
    Quad Singles Gold
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 100m Backstroke - S1 Gold
    Men's 50m Backstroke - S1 Gold
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's Club Throw - F32 Gold
    Women's Shot Put - F32 Gold
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 100m - T11 Gold
    Women's 200m - T11 Gold
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Women's Road Race T1-2 Gold
    Women's Time Trial T1-2 Gold
    Cycling Track
    Cycling Track
    2 Men's C4-5 1000m Time Trial Gold
    Mixed C1-5 750m Team Sprint Gold
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 100m - T37 Gold
    Men's 400m - T37 Gold
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Men's Road Race T1-2 Gold
    Men's Time Trial T1-2 Gold
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Men's Singles - Class 3 Gold
    Men's Team - Class 3 Gold
    People's Republic of ChinaGE Yang
    (10) 
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Men's Singles - Class 10 Gold
    Men's Team - Class 9-10 Gold
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 100m - T51 Gold
    Men's 400m - T51 Gold
    Wheelchair Tennis
    Wheelchair Tennis
    2 Women's Doubles Gold
    Women's Singles Gold
    Shooting
    Shooting
    2 P2 - Women's 10m Air Pistol SH1 Gold
    P4 - Mixed 50m Pistol SH1 Gold
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 1500m - T11 Gold
    Men's 5000m - T11 Gold
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Men's Singles - Class 2 Gold
    Men's Team - Classes 1-2 Gold
    Cycling Track
    Cycling Track
    2 Men's C1 3000m Individual Pursuit Gold
    Men's C1-2-3 1000m Time Trial Gold
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Women's Singles - Classes 1-2 Gold
    Women's Team - Classes 1-3 Gold
    SpainOLIVER Israel
    (S11,SM11) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 100m Butterfly - S11 Gold
    Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM11 Gold
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Women's Singles - Class 10 Gold
    Women's Team - Classes 6-10 Gold
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Men's Time Trial H3 Gold
    Mixed Team Relay H2-5 Gold
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 4x100m Relay - T42-47 Gold
    Men's Long Jump - T44 Gold
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 100m - T12 Gold
    Men's 200m - T12 Gold
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 100m - T52 Gold
    Women's 400m - T52 Gold
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Women's Road Race C4-5 Gold
    Women's Time Trial C5 Gold
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's Discus Throw - F41 Gold
    Women's Shot Put - F41 Gold
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's High Jump - T47 Gold
    Men's Long Jump - T47 Gold
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 100m - T35 Gold
    Men's 200m - T35 Gold
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 100m - T44 Gold
    Women's 200m - T44 Gold
    Boccia
    Boccia
    2 Mixed Individual - BC2 Gold
    Mixed Team - BC1-2 Gold
    Archery
    Archery
    2 Men's Individual - W1 Gold
    Mixed Team - W1 Gold
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Women's Singles - Class 3 Gold
    Women's Team - Classes 1-3 Gold
    People's Republic of ChinaYE Ruyi
    (A) 
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    2 Men's Foil Team Gold
    Men's Individual Foil - Category A Gold
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 100m Backstroke - S2 Gold
    Women's 50m Backstroke - S2 Gold
    United States of AmericaYOUNG Deja
    (T46) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 100m - T47 Gold
    Women's 200m - T47 Gold
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Women's Singles - Class 5 Gold
    Women's Team - Classes 4-5 Gold
    People's Republic of ChinaZHOU Cong
    (S8) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 100m Backstroke - S8 Gold
    Men's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Gold
    Archery
    Archery
    2 Mixed Team Compound Open Gold
    Women's Individual Compound - Open Gold
    People's Republic of ChinaZHOU Xia
    (T35) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 100m - T35 Gold
    Women's 200m - T35 Gold
    People's Republic of ChinaZOU Lijuan
    (F34) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's Javelin Throw - F34 Gold
    Women's Shot Put - F34 Gold
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    2 Women's Épée Team Gold
    Women's Individual Épée - Category A Gold
    100
    United States of AmericaLONG Jessica
    (S8,SB7,SM8) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    6 Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM8 Gold
    Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB7 Silver
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S8 Silver
    Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Pts Silver
    Women's 100m Backstroke - S8 Bronze
    Women's 100m Butterfly - S8 Bronze
    101
    UkraineVYNOHRADETS' Dmy..
    (S3,SB2,SM3) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    5 Men's 50m Backstroke - S3 Gold
    Men's 150m Individual Medley - SM3 Silver
    Men's 200m Freestyle - S3 Silver
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S3 Silver
    Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Bronze
    102 Athletics
    Athletics
    4 Men's 4x100m Relay - T11-13 Gold
    Men's 100m - T11 Silver
    Men's 200m - T11 Silver
    Men's 400m - T11 Silver
    ItalyMORLACCHI Federico
    (S9,SB8,SM9) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM9 Gold
    Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB8 Silver
    Men's 100m Butterfly - S9 Silver
    Men's 400m Freestyle - S9 Silver
    SpainPERALES Teresa
    (S5,SM5) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Women's 50m Backstroke - S5 Gold
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S5 Silver
    Women's 200m Freestyle - S5 Silver
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM5 Silver
    105
    People's Republic of ChinaSONG Lingling
    (S6,SB5,SM6) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    5 Women's 100m Backstroke - S6 Gold
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM6 Silver
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S6 Silver
    Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB5 Bronze
    Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Pts Bronze
    106
    People's Republic of ChinaJIN Zhipeng
    (S4,SB3,SM4) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Men's 50m Breaststroke - SB3 Gold
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S4 Silver
    Men's 150m Individual Medley - SM4 Silver
    Men's 200m Freestyle - S4 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Men's 50m Butterfly - S5 Gold
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S5 Silver
    Men's 200m Freestyle - S5 Silver
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S5 Bronze
    108 Equestrian
    Equestrian
    3 Team Championship Gold
    Individual Championship Test - Grade Ia Silver
    Individual Freestyle Test - Grade Ia Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Men's 100m - T47 Gold
    Men's 400m - T47 Silver
    Men's 4x100m Relay - T42-47 Silver
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    3 Men's Road Race H2 Gold
    Men's Time Trial H2 Silver
    Mixed Team Relay H2-5 Silver
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    3 Men's Foil Team Gold
    Men's Épée Team Silver
    Men's Individual Foil - Category B Silver
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Men's 200m Freestyle - S2 Gold
    Men's 100m Backstroke - S2 Silver
    Men's 50m Backstroke - S2 Silver
    People's Republic of ChinaLIU Yang
    (T54) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Men's 4x400m Relay - T53/54 Gold
    Men's 100m - T54 Silver
    Men's 400m - T54 Silver
    People's Republic of ChinaMI Na
    (F37) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's Discus Throw - F38 Gold
    Women's Javelin Throw - F37 Silver
    Women's Shot Put - F37 Silver
    115
    People's Republic of ChinaCHEN Yi
    (S10,SM10) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Gold
    Women's 100m Butterfly - S10 Silver
    Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Pts Bronze
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S10 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    4 Men's 100m - T53 Gold
    Men's 400m - T53 Silver
    Men's 4x400m Relay - T53/54 Bronze
    Men's 800m - T53 Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaYANG Bozun
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB11 Gold
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S11 Silver
    Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM11 Bronze
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S11 Bronze
    118
    UzbekistanAMILOVA Fotimakhon
    (S13,SM13,SB13) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB13 Gold
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM13 Silver
    Women's 100m Butterfly - S13 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Men's 4x100m Relay - T42-47 Gold
    Men's 400m - T44 Silver
    Men's 200m - T44 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 400m - T38 Gold
    Women's 4x100m Relay - T35-38 Silver
    Women's 100m - T38 Bronze
    AustraliaDISKEN Timothy
    (S9,SM9) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Men's 100m Freestyle - S9 Gold
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S9 Silver
    Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM9 Bronze
    NetherlandsEVERS Marc
    (SB14,S14,SM14) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM14 Gold
    Men's 100m Backstroke - S14 Silver
    Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB14 Bronze
    AustraliaHALL Brenden
    (S9,SM9) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Men's 400m Freestyle - S9 Gold
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S9 Silver
    Men's 100m Backstroke - S9 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Points Gold
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S8 Silver
    Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Bronze
    ColombiaSERRANO ZARATE C..
    (S7,SB7,SM7) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB7 Gold
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S7 Silver
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S7 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 4x100m Relay - T11-13 Gold
    Women's 100m - T11 Silver
    Women's 200m - T11 Bronze
    127 Boccia
    Boccia
    2 Mixed Pairs - BC4 Gold
    Mixed Individual - BC4 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's Shot Put - F37 Gold
    Men's Discus Throw - F37 Silver
    Great BritainBLAKE Paul
    (T36) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 400m - T36 Gold
    Men's 800m - T36 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 100m - T42 Gold
    Women's Long Jump - T42 Silver
    Great BritainCASHMORE Claire
    (S9,SB8,SM9) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Gold
    Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB8 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's Marathon - T12 Gold
    Men's 5000m - T13 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's Javelin Throw - F37 Gold
    Women's Discus Throw - F38 Silver
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Women's Time Trial B Gold
    Women's Road Race B Silver
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Women's Road Race H5 Gold
    Women's Time Trial H4-5 Silver
    Great BritainFRITH Jo
    (W1) 
    Archery
    Archery
    2 Mixed Team - W1 Gold
    Women's Individual - W1 Silver
    Equestrian
    Equestrian
    2 Individual Freestyle Test - Grade IV Gold
    Individual Championship Test - Grade IV Silver
    People's Republic of ChinaGU Gai
    (5) 
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Women's Team - Classes 4-5 Gold
    Women's Singles - Class 5 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 100m - T38 Gold
    Women's 4x100m Relay - T35-38 Silver
    Boccia
    Boccia
    2 Mixed Individual - BC3 Gold
    Mixed Pairs - BC3 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's Shot Put - F32 Gold
    Men's Club Throw - F32 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 100m - T34 Gold
    Men's 800m - T34 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's Long Jump - T12 Gold
    Men's 200m - T12 Silver
    People's Republic of ChinaLI Guizhi
    (S11) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 50m Freestyle - S11 Gold
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S11 Silver
    People's Republic of ChinaLI Qian
    (3) 
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Women's Team - Classes 1-3 Gold
    Women's Singles - Class 3 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's Shot Put - F37 Gold
    Women's Long Jump - T37 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's Long Jump - T42 Gold
    Women's 100m - T42 Silver
    Equestrian
    Equestrian
    2 Individual Championship Test - Grade III Gold
    Individual Freestyle Test - Grade III Silver
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 400m Freestyle - S9 Gold
    Women's 100m Backstroke - S9 Silver
    Cycling Track
    Cycling Track
    2 Men's C4 4000m Individual Pursuit Gold
    Men's C4-5 1000m Time Trial Silver
    Archery
    Archery
    2 Women's Individual Recurve - Open Gold
    Mixed Team Recurve Open Silver
    Equestrian
    Equestrian
    2 Individual Freestyle Test - Grade Ib Gold
    Individual Championship Test - Grade Ib Silver
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Women's Singles - Class 4 Gold
    Women's Team - Classes 4-5 Silver
    AustriaPUCH Pepo
    (GIB) 
    Equestrian
    Equestrian
    2 Individual Championship Test - Grade Ib Gold
    Individual Freestyle Test - Grade Ib Silver
    Wheelchair Tennis
    Wheelchair Tennis
    2 Men's Singles Gold
    Men's Doubles Silver
    Boccia
    Boccia
    2 Mixed Team - BC1-2 Gold
    Mixed Individual - BC2 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's Discus Throw - F57 Gold
    Women's Shot Put - F57 Silver
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Gold
    Women's 100m Butterfly - S8 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's Javelin Throw - F44 Gold
    Men's Discus Throw - F44 Silver
    People's Republic of ChinaSUN Qichao
    (T12) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 400m - T12 Gold
    Men's 4x100m Relay - T11-13 Silver
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Men's Road Race B Gold
    Men's Time Trial B Silver
    Wheelchair Tennis
    Wheelchair Tennis
    2 Women's Doubles Gold
    Women's Singles Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 200m - T42 Gold
    Men's 100m - T42 Silver
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Men's Time Trial H4 Gold
    Men's Road Race H4 Silver
    Archery
    Archery
    2 Mixed Team Recurve Open Gold
    Women's Individual Recurve - Open Silver
    People's Republic of ChinaYANG Chao
    (SH1) 
    Shooting
    Shooting
    2 P1 - Men's 10m Air Pistol SH1 Gold
    P4 - Mixed 50m Pistol SH1 Silver
    People's Republic of ChinaZHENG Tao
    (S6) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 100m Backstroke - S6 Gold
    Men's 50m Butterfly - S6 Silver
    168
    AustraliaTHOMAS KANE Tiff..
    (S6,SB6,SM6) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB6 Gold
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM6 Bronze
    Women's 50m Butterfly - S6 Bronze
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S6 Bronze
    169
    People's Republic of ChinaLI Hanhua
    (S3) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Gold
    Men's 200m Freestyle - S3 Bronze
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S3 Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaLI Yingjie
    (T54) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 4x400m Relay - T53/54 Gold
    Women's 100m - T54 Bronze
    Women's 800m - T54 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Women's 50m Butterfly - S7 Gold
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S7 Bronze
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S7 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Men's 200m - T11 Gold
    Men's 100m - T11 Bronze
    Men's 400m - T11 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Men's 4x100m Relay - T42-47 Gold
    Men's 100m - T44 Bronze
    Men's Long Jump - T44 Bronze
    UkraineVERAKSA Maksym
    (S12,SB12) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Men's 50m Freestyle - S12 Gold
    Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB12 Bronze
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S13 Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaXIE Qing
    (S11,SM11) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Women's 100m Freestyle - S11 Gold
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM11 Bronze
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S11 Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaXU Jialing
    (S9,SM9,SB8) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Women's 100m Butterfly - S9 Gold
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S9 Bronze
    Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Pts Bronze
    177 Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 100m - T13 Gold
    Women's 400m - T13 Bronze
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Men's Time Trial B Gold
    Men's Road Race B Bronze
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Men's Singles - Class 7 Gold
    Men's Team - Classes 6-8 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 400m - T38 Gold
    Men's Long Jump - T38 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's Javelin Throw - F56 Gold
    Women's Discus Throw - F55 Bronze
    New ZealandHOWARTH Nikita
    (S7,SB8,SM7) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM7 Gold
    Women's 50m Butterfly - S7 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 100m - T52 Gold
    Men's 400m - T52 Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaJIANG Shengnan
    (S8,SM8) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Gold
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S8 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 5000m - T13 Gold
    Men's 1500m - T13 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Points Gold
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S6 Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaLI Huzhao
    (T53) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 4x400m Relay - T53/54 Gold
    Men's 100m - T53 Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaLI Lu
    (T46) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 400m - T47 Gold
    Women's 200m - T47 Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaLIN Furong
    (S10,SB9) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Gold
    Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Points Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaLIN Ping
    (S9,SM9) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM9 Gold
    Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Pts Bronze
    United States of AmericaMARKS Elizabeth
    (SB7,S8,SM8) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB7 Gold
    Women's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Bronze
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Men's Road Race H4 Gold
    Men's Time Trial H4 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 1500m - T20 Gold
    Women's 400m - T20 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's Discus Throw - F37 Gold
    Men's Shot Put - F37 Bronze
    Cycling Track
    Cycling Track
    2 Women's C1-2-3 500m Time Trial Gold
    Women's C1-2-3 3000m Individual Pursuit Bronze
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Men's Singles - Class 4 Gold
    Men's Team - Class 4-5 Bronze
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Women's Team - Classes 6-10 Gold
    Women's Singles - Class 9 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 100m Freestyle - S6 Gold
    Men's 400m Freestyle - S6 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 50m Butterfly - S6 Gold
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S6 Bronze
    Cycling Track
    Cycling Track
    2 Mixed C1-5 750m Team Sprint Gold
    Men's C2 3000m Individual Pursuit Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 4x100m Relay - T11-13 Gold
    Men's 200m - T11 Bronze
    Great BritainSIMMONDS Eleanor
    (S6,SB6,SM6) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM6 Gold
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S6 Bronze
    Shooting
    Shooting
    2 R7 - Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions SH1 Gold
    R6 - Mixed 50m Rifle Prone SH1 Bronze
    Great BritainTAI Alice
    (S10) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Gold
    Women's 100m Backstroke - S10 Bronze
    Cycling Track
    Cycling Track
    2 Women's B 1000m Time Trial Gold
    Women's B 3000m Individual Pursuit Bronze
    HungaryTOTH Tamas
    (S9,SM9) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 100m Backstroke - S9 Gold
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S9 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's Javelin Throw - F34 Gold
    Men's Shot Put - F34 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 400m - T54 Gold
    Men's 100m - T54 Bronze
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    2 Women's Individual Foil - Category B Gold
    Women's Foil Team Bronze
    210
    UkraineDENYSENKO Iaroslav
    (S13,SM13) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Men's 100m Backstroke - S13 Silver
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S13 Silver
    Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM13 Silver
    Men's 400m Freestyle - S13 Silver
    211
    United States of AmericaJORDAN Cortney
    (S7,SM7) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Women's 100m Freestyle - S7 Silver
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S7 Silver
    Women's 50m Butterfly - S7 Silver
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM7 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB5 Silver
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S6 Silver
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S6 Silver
    Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Bronze
    213 Shooting
    Shooting
    3 R1 - Men's 10m Air Rifle Standing SH1 Silver
    R6 - Mixed 50m Rifle Prone SH1 Silver
    R7 - Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions SH1 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 100m - T44 Silver
    Women's 200m - T44 Silver
    Women's 400m - T44 Silver
    ColombiaCRISPIN CORZO Ne..
    (S6,SB6,SM6) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB6 Silver
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S6 Silver
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S6 Silver
    SpainGASCON Sarai
    (S9,SM9) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Women's 100m Butterfly - S9 Silver
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S9 Silver
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM9 Silver
    217
    BrazilBRASIL Andre
    (S10,SM10) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Men's 100m Freestyle - S10 Silver
    Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Points Silver
    Men's 100m Butterfly - S10 Bronze
    Men's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Bronze
    JapanKIMURA Keiichi
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Men's 100m Butterfly - S11 Silver
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S11 Silver
    Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB11 Bronze
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S11 Bronze
    SwedenREICHARD Maja
    (S11,SM11,SB11) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM11 Silver
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S11 Silver
    Women's 100m Backstroke - S11 Bronze
    Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB11 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Points Silver
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S10 Silver
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S10 Bronze
    Men's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaXU Haijiao
    (S8,SB8,SM8) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    4 Men's 100m Butterfly - S8 Silver
    Men's 400m Freestyle - S8 Silver
    Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM8 Bronze
    Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Points Bronze
    222
    Great BritainAPPLEGATE Jessic..
    (S14,SB14,SM14) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Women's 200m Freestyle - S14 Silver
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM14 Silver
    Women's 100m Backstroke - S14 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 100m - T12 Silver
    Women's Long Jump - T12 Silver
    Women's 200m - T12 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 400m - T34 Silver
    Women's 800m - T34 Silver
    Women's 100m - T34 Bronze
    AustraliaHOLT Isis
    (T35) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 100m - T35 Silver
    Women's 200m - T35 Silver
    Women's 4x100m Relay - T35-38 Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaJIA Hongguang
    (S6,SM6) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Men's 100m Backstroke - S6 Silver
    Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM6 Silver
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S6 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Men's 4x400m Relay - T53/54 Silver
    Men's 800m - T54 Silver
    Men's 1500m - T54 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 400m - T53 Silver
    Women's 5000m - T54 Silver
    Women's 1500m - T54 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Silver
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S5 Silver
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S5 Bronze
    230
    TunisiaAIDI Hania
    (F54) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's Javelin Throw - F54 Silver
    Women's Shot Put - F54 Silver
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 100m Backstroke - S1 Silver
    Men's 50m Backstroke - S1 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 200m - T12 Silver
    Women's 400m - T12 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 100m - T35 Silver
    Men's 200m - T35 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 4x400m Relay - T53/54 Silver
    Women's 800m - T53 Silver
    United States of AmericaDRAKE Tharon
    (S11,SB11,SM11) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB11 Silver
    Men's 400m Freestyle - S11 Silver
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 100m Backstroke - S2 Silver
    Women's 50m Backstroke - S2 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 100m - T47 Silver
    Women's 200m - T47 Silver
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 100m Backstroke - S7 Silver
    Men's 400m Freestyle - S7 Silver
    Great BritainHAMER Thomas
    (S14,SM14) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 200m Freestyle - S14 Silver
    Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM14 Silver
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Women's Road Race C4-5 Silver
    Women's Time Trial C5 Silver
    South AfricaHAYES Ilse
    (T13) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 100m - T13 Silver
    Women's 400m - T13 Silver
    Wheelchair Tennis
    Wheelchair Tennis
    2 Men's Doubles Silver
    Men's Singles Silver
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Men's Singles - Class 1 Silver
    Men's Team - Classes 1-2 Silver
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Women's Singles - Class 9 Silver
    Women's Team - Classes 6-10 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 100m - T13 Silver
    Men's 400m - T13 Silver
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 100m Butterfly - S13 Silver
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S13 Silver
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    2 Men's Individual Foil - Category A Silver
    Men's Individual Sabre - Category A Silver
    AzerbaijanSALEI Dzmitry
    (S12,SB12,SM12) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB12 Silver
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S12 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 1500m - T11 Silver
    Men's 5000m - T11 Silver
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 1500m - T52 Silver
    Men's 400m - T52 Silver
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Men's Singles - Class 3 Silver
    Men's Team - Class 3 Silver
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Women's Road Race T1-2 Silver
    Women's Time Trial T1-2 Silver
    People's Republic of ChinaYANG Qian
    (10) 
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Women's Singles - Class 10 Silver
    Women's Team - Classes 6-10 Silver
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    2 Women's Épée Team Silver
    Women's Individual Foil - Category A Silver
    255 Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 100m - T34 Silver
    Women's 400m - T34 Bronze
    Women's 800m - T34 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 4x400m Relay - T53/54 Silver
    Women's 100m - T53 Bronze
    Women's 400m - T53 Bronze
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    3 Women's Foil Team Silver
    Women's Épée Team Bronze
    Women's Individual Foil - Category A Bronze
    Great BritainLYLE Maria
    (T35) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 4x100m Relay - T35-38 Silver
    Women's 100m - T35 Bronze
    Women's 200m - T35 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    3 Women's 1500m - T54 Silver
    Women's 5000m - T54 Bronze
    Women's Marathon - T54 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Men's 50m Backstroke - S5 Silver
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S5 Bronze
    Men's 200m Freestyle - S5 Bronze
    UkraineSVIDERSKA Olga
    (S3,SB3,SM3) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Women's 150m Individual Medley - SM4 Silver
    Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Bronze
    Women's 100m Freestyle - S3 Bronze
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    3 Men's Épée Team Silver
    Men's Individual Épée - Category A Bronze
    Men's Individual Sabre - Category A Bronze
    Equestrian
    Equestrian
    3 Individual Freestyle Test - Grade II Silver
    Individual Championship Test - Grade II Bronze
    Team Championship Bronze
    Netherlandsvan der KULK Mar..
    (S14,SB14,SM14) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Women's 100m Backstroke - S14 Silver
    Women's 200m Freestyle - S14 Bronze
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM14 Bronze
    265
    MoroccoAFRI Mahdi
    (T12) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 400m - T12 Silver
    Men's 200m - T12 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Silver
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S8 Bronze
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Men's Road Race C4-5 Silver
    Men's Time Trial C5 Bronze
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    2 Women's Épée Team Silver
    Women's Individual Épée - Category B Bronze
    Cycling Track
    Cycling Track
    2 Men's C2 3000m Individual Pursuit Silver
    Men's C1-2-3 1000m Time Trial Bronze
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Men's Singles - Class 10 Silver
    Men's Team - Class 9-10 Bronze
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    2 Women's Foil Team Silver
    Women's Épée Team Bronze
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Women's Road Race H5 Silver
    Women's Time Trial H4-5 Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaDENG Yue
    (S4,SM4,SB3) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 50m Backstroke - S4 Silver
    Women's 150m Individual Medley - SM4 Bronze
    Archery
    Archery
    2 Men's Individual - W1 Silver
    Mixed Team - W1 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 800m - T53 Silver
    Men's 400m - T53 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's Marathon - T54 Silver
    Men's 5000m - T54 Bronze
    ItalyGHIRETTI Giulia
    (S5,SB4,SM5) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB4 Silver
    Women's 50m Butterfly - S5 Bronze
    BrazilGLOCK Talisson
    (S6,SM6) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Silver
    Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM6 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 4x100m Relay - T11-13 Silver
    Women's 400m - T11 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 100m - T38 Silver
    Women's 400m - T38 Bronze
    UkraineKHRUL Oksana
    (S6,SB7) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 50m Butterfly - S6 Silver
    Women's 100m Backstroke - S6 Bronze
    Shooting
    Shooting
    2 R5 - Mixed 10m Air Rifle Prone SH2 Silver
    R4 - Mixed 10m Air Rifle Standing SH2 Bronze
    Wheelchair Tennis
    Wheelchair Tennis
    2 Quad Singles Silver
    Quad Doubles Bronze
    Republic of KoreaLEE Ju Hee
    (SH1) 
    Shooting
    Shooting
    2 P1 - Men's 10m Air Pistol SH1 Silver
    P3 - Mixed 25m Pistol SH1 Bronze
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Women's Team - Classes 4-5 Silver
    Women's Singles - Class 4 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 100m - T34 Silver
    Men's 800m - T34 Bronze
    United States of AmericaMITCHELL Cassie
    (T51,F51) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's Discus Throw - F52 Silver
    Women's Club Throw - F51 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 100m - T52 Silver
    Women's 400m - T52 Bronze
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    2 Men's Foil Team Silver
    Men's Épée Team Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 4x100m Relay - T42-47 Silver
    Men's 100m - T47 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 400m - T51 Silver
    Men's 100m - T51 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 100m - T36 Silver
    Women's 200m - T36 Bronze
    Cycling Track
    Cycling Track
    2 Men's C1-2-3 1000m Time Trial Silver
    Men's C1 3000m Individual Pursuit Bronze
    UkraineOVSII Zoia
    (F51) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's Club Throw - F51 Silver
    Women's Discus Throw - F52 Bronze
    HungaryPAP Bianka
    (S10,SM10) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 100m Backstroke - S10 Silver
    Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM10 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's Long Jump - T36 Silver
    Men's 100m - T36 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 400m - T36 Silver
    Men's Long Jump - T36 Bronze
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    2 Men's Foil Team Silver
    Men's Épée Team Bronze
    Boccia
    Boccia
    2 Mixed Individual - BC3 Silver
    Mixed Pairs - BC3 Bronze
    Archery
    Archery
    2 Mixed Team Recurve Open Silver
    Men's Individual Recurve - Open Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 4x100m Relay - T11-13 Silver
    Women's Long Jump - T11 Bronze
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Mixed Team Relay H2-5 Silver
    Men's Time Trial H5 Bronze
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Women's Time Trial C1-2-3 Silver
    Women's Road Race C1-2-3 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 200m Freestyle - S4 Silver
    Men's 100m Freestyle - S4 Bronze
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Women's Singles - Classes 1-2 Silver
    Women's Team - Classes 1-3 Bronze
    United States of AmericaSMITH Elizabeth
    (S9,SM9) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Pts Silver
    Women's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Bronze
    HungarySORS Tamas
    (S9,SM9) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM9 Silver
    Men's 100m Butterfly - S9 Bronze
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Men's Road Race T1-2 Silver
    Men's Time Trial T1-2 Bronze
    Czech RepublicTREBINOVA Bela
    (S5,SM5) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 50m Backstroke - S5 Silver
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S5 Bronze
    Equestrian
    Equestrian
    2 Individual Championship Test - Grade II Silver
    Team Championship Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 400m - T52 Silver
    Women's 100m - T52 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 100m - T42 Silver
    Men's Long Jump - T42 Bronze
    Wheelchair Tennis
    Wheelchair Tennis
    2 Quad Doubles Silver
    Quad Singles Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 200m - T44 Silver
    Men's 400m - T44 Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaXIA Dong
    (F37) 
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's Shot Put - F37 Silver
    Men's Discus Throw - F37 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's Long Jump - T42 Silver
    Men's 4x100m Relay - T42-47 Bronze
    Equestrian
    Equestrian
    2 Team Championship Silver
    Individual Freestyle Test - Grade II Bronze
    People's Republic of ChinaZENG Sini
    (C2) 
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Women's Road Race C1-2-3 Silver
    Women's Time Trial C1-2-3 Bronze
    319 Equestrian
    Equestrian
    3 Individual Championship Test - Grade IV Bronze
    Individual Freestyle Test - Grade IV Bronze
    Team Championship Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    3 Men's 100m Backstroke - S2 Bronze
    Men's 200m Freestyle - S2 Bronze
    Men's 50m Backstroke - S2 Bronze
    321 Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 1500m - T11 Bronze
    Women's 4x100m Relay - T11-13 Bronze
    United States of AmericaASPDEN Hannah
    (S9,SM9) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 100m Backstroke - S9 Bronze
    Women's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 100m - T35 Bronze
    Men's 200m - T35 Bronze
    Cycling Track
    Cycling Track
    2 Men's C4-5 1000m Time Trial Bronze
    Mixed C1-5 750m Team Sprint Bronze
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Women's Singles - Class 10 Bronze
    Women's Team - Classes 6-10 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 100m Backstroke - S12 Bronze
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S12 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 50m Freestyle - S4 Bronze
    Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's 4x100m Relay - T35-38 Bronze
    Women's Long Jump - T37 Bronze
    Equestrian
    Equestrian
    2 Individual Championship Test - Grade III Bronze
    Individual Freestyle Test - Grade III Bronze
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Men's Singles - Class 8 Bronze
    Men's Team - Class 9-10 Bronze
    Table Tennis
    Table Tennis
    2 Women's Singles - Class 5 Bronze
    Women's Team - Classes 4-5 Bronze
    Equestrian
    Equestrian
    2 Individual Championship Test - Grade Ib Bronze
    Individual Freestyle Test - Grade Ib Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 800m - T54 Bronze
    Men's Marathon - T54 Bronze
    Archery
    Archery
    2 Mixed Team Compound Open Bronze
    Women's Individual Compound - Open Bronze
    UkraineKOL Anton
    (S1) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 100m Backstroke - S1 Bronze
    Men's 50m Backstroke - S1 Bronze
    Boccia
    Boccia
    2 Mixed Individual - BC4 Bronze
    Mixed Pairs - BC4 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 100m Freestyle - S10 Bronze
    Women's 400m Freestyle - S10 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Women's Javelin Throw - F56 Bronze
    Women's Shot Put - F57 Bronze
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Men's Road Race H3 Bronze
    Men's Time Trial H3 Bronze
    Equestrian
    Equestrian
    2 Individual Championship Test - Grade Ia Bronze
    Individual Freestyle Test - Grade Ia Bronze
    Cycling Road
    Cycling Road
    2 Women's Road Race H1-2-3-4 Bronze
    Women's Time Trial H1-2-3 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 4x100m Relay - T11-13 Bronze
    Men's Long Jump - T12 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 100m Backstroke - S2 Bronze
    Women's 50m Backstroke - S2 Bronze
    Athletics
    Athletics
    2 Men's 400m - T36 Bronze
    Men's 800m - T36 Bronze
    UzbekistanTOSHPULATOVA Sho..
    (S13,SM13) 
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM13 Bronze
    Women's 50m Freestyle - S13 Bronze
    Swimming
    Swimming
    2 Men's 100m Butterfly - S13 Bronze
    Men's 50m Freestyle - S13 Bronze
    Wheelchair Fencing
    Wheelchair Fencing
    2 Men's Foil Team Bronze
    Men's Individual Foil - Category B Bronze


    Worldwide Paralympic Partners
    Go to Atos partner page
    Go to Bridgestone partner page
    Go to OttoBock partner page
    Go to Panasonic partner page
    Go to Samsung partner page
    Go to Toyota partner page
    Go to Visa partner page
    International Partners
    Go to Allianz partner page
    Go to BP partner page
    Go to Citi partner page