|
|
|

NPC Medallist by Sport - Russian Federation

Name Date Event Medal
Thu, 29 Oct Men's 100m T35 Gold Gold
Sat, 31 Oct Men's 100m T37 Gold Gold
Sun, 25 Oct Men's 200m T35 Gold Gold
Sat, 31 Oct Men's 200m T36 Gold Gold
Thu, 22 Oct Men's 200m T37 Gold Gold
Fri, 23 Oct Men's 400m T36 Gold Gold
Thu, 29 Oct Men's 400m T37 Gold Gold
Sat, 31 Oct Men's 4x100m T11-13 Gold Gold
Fri, 23 Oct Men's 800m T13 Gold Gold
Wed, 28 Oct Men's 800m T20 Gold Gold
Mon, 26 Oct Men's Club Throw F32 Gold Gold
Sun, 25 Oct Men's Javelin Throw F11 Gold Gold
Tue, 27 Oct Men's Long Jump T36 Gold Gold
Sat, 24 Oct Men's Shot Put F32 Gold Gold
Sun, 25 Oct Men's Shot Put F33 Gold Gold
Thu, 29 Oct Men's Shot Put F46 Gold Gold
Tue, 27 Oct Women's 100m T36 Gold Gold
Sun, 25 Oct Women's 200m T36 Gold Gold
Thu, 29 Oct Women's 200m T38 Gold Gold
Sun, 25 Oct Women's 400m T38 Gold Gold
Thu, 29 Oct Women's Discus Throw F12 Gold Gold
Wed, 28 Oct Women's Long Jump T37 Gold Gold
Tue, 27 Oct Women's Long Jump T38 Gold Gold
Wed, 28 Oct Women's Shot Put F33 Gold Gold
Fri, 23 Oct Men's 100m T12 Silver Silver
Thu, 29 Oct Men's 100m T35 Silver Silver
Thu, 29 Oct Men's 100m T36 Silver Silver
Sun, 25 Oct Men's 100m T42 Silver Silver
Sun, 25 Oct Men's 200m T35 Silver Silver
Wed, 28 Oct Men's 200m T42 Silver Silver
Wed, 28 Oct Men's 400m T13 Silver Silver
Mon, 26 Oct Men's 800m T36 Silver Silver
Sun, 25 Oct Men's Shot Put F33 Silver Silver
Thu, 22 Oct Men's Shot Put F36 Silver Silver
Fri, 30 Oct Men's Shot Put F40 Silver Silver
Tue, 27 Oct Men's Shot Put F57 Silver Silver
Fri, 30 Oct Women's 1500m T13 Silver Silver
Thu, 29 Oct Women's 200m T37 Silver Silver
Sat, 31 Oct Women's 4x100m T11-13 Silver Silver
Sat, 31 Oct Women's 4x100m T35-38 Silver Silver
Wed, 28 Oct Women's 800m T20 Silver Silver
SOROKINA AnnaRussian Federation
SOROKINA Anna
(T12,F12) 
Tue, 27 Oct Women's Javelin Throw F13 Silver Silver
Sat, 31 Oct Women's Shot Put F12 Silver Silver
Fri, 23 Oct Women's Shot Put F20 Silver Silver
Sun, 25 Oct Women's Shot Put F54 Silver Silver
Fri, 23 Oct Men's 100m T12 Bronze Bronze
Sat, 31 Oct Men's 100m T37 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 25 Oct Men's 1500m T20 Bronze Bronze
Thu, 29 Oct Men's 200m T12 Bronze Bronze
Sat, 31 Oct Men's 200m T36 Bronze Bronze
Thu, 22 Oct Men's 200m T54 Bronze Bronze
Fri, 23 Oct Men's 400m T20 Bronze Bronze
Fri, 23 Oct Men's 400m T47 Bronze Bronze
Sat, 31 Oct Men's 4x100m T42-47 Bronze Bronze
Wed, 28 Oct Men's 800m T20 Bronze Bronze
Mon, 26 Oct Men's 800m T36 Bronze Bronze
Tue, 27 Oct Men's Discus Throw F11 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 25 Oct Men's High Jump T12 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 25 Oct Men's Javelin Throw F54 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 25 Oct Men's Long Jump T38 Bronze Bronze
Fri, 23 Oct Men's Long Jump T44 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 25 Oct Men's Shot Put F35 Bronze Bronze
Thu, 22 Oct Women's 100m T37 Bronze Bronze
Thu, 22 Oct Women's 100m T38 Bronze Bronze
Sun, 25 Oct Women's 400m T37 Bronze Bronze
Mon, 26 Oct Women's 400m T47 Bronze Bronze
Wed, 28 Oct Women's Long Jump T37 Bronze Bronze
Thu, 29 Oct Women's Shot Put F36 Bronze Bronze
Fri, 23 Oct Women's Shot Put F37 Bronze Bronze
More Championship Information
Live Schedule
(All Sports) NPC Medallist by Sport Russian Federation - Doha 2015 IPC Athletics World Championships