|
|
|

Multi Medallists

Rank Player Total Event Medal
1
BelarusBOKI Ihar
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
7 Men's 100m Backstroke S13 Gold
Men's 100m Butterfly S13 Gold
Men's 100m Freestyle S13 Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Gold
Men's 400m Freestyle S13 Gold
Men's 50m Freestyle S13 Gold
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB13 Bronze
2
UkraineVYNOHRADETS Dmytro
(SB2,S3,SM3) 
6 Men's 150m Individual Medley SM3 Gold
Men's 200m Freestyle S3 Gold
Men's 50m Breaststroke SB2 Gold
Men's 50m Freestyle S3 Gold
Mixed 4x50 m Medley Relay 20pts Gold
Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Gold
3
ItalyMORLACCHI Federico
(SM9,S9,SB8) 
7 Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Gold
Men's 100m Butterfly S9 Gold
Men's 100m Freestyle S9 Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM9 Gold
Men's 400m Freestyle S9 Gold
Mixed 4x50 m Medley Relay 20pts Silver
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Bronze
4
NorwayRUNG Sarah Louise
(S5,SB4,SM5) 
6 Women's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Gold
Women's 100m Freestyle S5 Gold
Women's 200m Freestyle S5 Gold
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM5 Gold
Women's 50m Butterfly S5 Gold
Women's 50m Backstroke S5 Bronze
5
SpainGASCON Sarai
(SM9,SB9,S9) 
5 Women's 100m Butterfly S9 Gold
Women's 100m Freestyle S9 Gold
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM9 Gold
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle S9 Gold
5 Women's 100m Freestyle S7 Gold
Women's 400m Freestyle S7 Gold
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Gold
Women's 50m Butterfly S7 Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle S7 Gold
5 Men's 100m Butterfly S8 Gold
Men's 100m Freestyle S8 Gold
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Gold
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Gold
Men's 50m Freestyle S8 Gold
Russian FederationZHDANOV Roman
(SM4,S4,SB4) 
5 Men's 100m Freestyle S4 Gold
Men's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Gold
Men's 200m Freestyle S4 Gold
Men's 50m Backstroke S4 Gold
Men's 50m Freestyle S4 Gold
9
SpainPERALES Teresa
(S5,SB4,SM5) 
8 Women's 100m Freestyle S5 Gold
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt Gold
Women's 50m Backstroke S5 Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle S5 Gold
Women's 200m Freestyle S5 Silver
Women's 50m Butterfly S5 Silver
Mixed 4x50 m Medley Relay 20pts Bronze
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM5 Bronze
10
UkraineMERESHKO Yelyzav..
(SM6,S6,SB5) 
7 Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Gold
Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Gold
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Gold
Women's 400m Freestyle S6 Gold
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Silver
Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Silver
Women's 100m Backstroke S6 Bronze
11 6 Mixed 4x50 m Medley Relay 20pts Gold
Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Gold
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Gold
Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Silver
Women's 400m Freestyle S6 Silver
12
UkraineBOHODAYKO Yevheniy
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
6 Men's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM7 Gold
Men's 50m Butterfly S7 Gold
Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Gold
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Silver
Men's 100m Backstroke S7 Bronze
13
ColombiaCRISPIN Nelson
(SM6,S6,SB6) 
5 Men's 100m Freestyle S6 Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Gold
Men's 50m Butterfly S6 Gold
Men's 50m Freestyle S6 Gold
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Silver
14
Russian FederationVLADYKINA Olesia
(SM8,S8,SB8) 
8 Women's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Gold
Women's 100m Freestyle S8 Gold
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Gold
Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Silver
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt Silver
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Silver
Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Bronze
Women's 50m Freestyle S8 Bronze
15
ItalyTRIMI Arjola
(S4,SM4,SB3) 
7 Women's 100m Freestyle S4 Gold
Women's 200m Freestyle S4 Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle S4 Gold
Mixed 4x50 m Medley Relay 20pts Silver
Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Silver
Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Bronze
Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Bronze
16
Russian FederationRYABOVA Nina
(S10,SM10,SB9) 
6 Women's 100m Butterfly S10 Gold
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle S10 Gold
Women's 100m Backstroke S10 Silver
Women's 100m Freestyle S10 Silver
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Bronze
17
UkraineDUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
5 Men's 100m Butterfly S10 Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Gold
Men's 400m Freestyle S10 Gold
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Silver
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Silver
18
NetherlandsBRUINSMA Liesette
(SM11,S11,SB11) 
5 Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Gold
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Gold
Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Silver
Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Bronze
Great BritainHYND Oliver
(S8,SM8) 
5 Men's 100m Backstroke S8 Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Gold
Men's 400m Freestyle S8 Gold
Men's 100m Freestyle S8 Silver
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Bronze
UkraineSTETSENKO Anna
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
5 Women's 100m Freestyle S13 Gold
Women's 400m Freestyle S13 Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle S13 Gold
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Silver
Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Bronze
21
UkraineKHRUL Oksana
(SB7,S6) 
4 Mixed 4x50 m Medley Relay 20pts Gold
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Gold
Women's 50m Butterfly S6 Gold
Women's 100m Backstroke S6 Silver
22
Russian FederationSHABALINA Valeriia
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
4 Women's 100m Backstroke S14 Gold
Women's 200m Freestyle S14 Gold
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Gold
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB14 Bronze
23 3 Men's 100m Backstroke S1 Gold
Men's 200m Freestyle S1 Gold
Men's 50m Backstroke S1 Gold
24
SpainMARQUES SOTO Nuria
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
7 Women's 100m Backstroke S9 Gold
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt Gold
Women's 100m Butterfly S9 Silver
Women's 100m Freestyle S9 Silver
Women's 400m Freestyle S9 Silver
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM9 Bronze
Women's 50m Freestyle S9 Bronze
25
UkraineSVIDERSKA Olga
(S3,SB3,SM3) 
6 Women's 50m Backstroke S3 Gold
Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Gold
Women's 100m Freestyle S3 Silver
Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Silver
Women's 50m Freestyle S3 Silver
Women's 200m Freestyle S4 Bronze
26
BrazilDIAS Daniel
(SB4,S5) 
5 Men's 200m Freestyle S5 Gold
Men's 50m Backstroke S5 Gold
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Silver
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Silver
Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Silver
27
BrazilBRASIL Andre
(S10,SM10) 
7 Men's 100m Backstroke S10 Gold
Men's 100m Freestyle S10 Gold
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Silver
Men's 50m Freestyle S10 Silver
Men's 100m Butterfly S10 Bronze
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Bronze
Men's 400m Freestyle S10 Bronze
28 5 Men's 100m Freestyle S5 Gold
Men's 50m Butterfly S5 Gold
Men's 200m Freestyle S5 Silver
Men's 50m Backstroke S5 Silver
Men's 50m Freestyle S5 Bronze
Russian FederationSTUKALOVA Darya
(SM12,S12) 
5 Women's 100m Butterfly S13 Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle S12 Gold
Women's 100m Backstroke S12 Silver
Women's 100m Freestyle S13 Silver
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Bronze
30
SwedenREICHARD Maja
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
4 Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Gold
Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Silver
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Silver
CanadaRIVARD Aurelie
(S10,SM10) 
4 Women's 100m Freestyle S10 Gold
Women's 400m Freestyle S10 Gold
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Silver
Women's 50m Freestyle S10 Silver
32
Russian FederationGRIGORYEV Dmitry
(SM10,S10,SB9) 
5 Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Gold
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Gold
Men's 100m Butterfly S10 Silver
Men's 100m Freestyle S10 Bronze
Men's 50m Freestyle S10 Bronze
33 4 Women's 400m Freestyle S9 Gold
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Gold
Women's 100m Backstroke S9 Silver
Women's 100m Freestyle S9 Bronze
34
Russian FederationGLADKOV Andrei
(S7,SM7,SB7) 
3 Men's 400m Freestyle S7 Gold
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Gold
Men's 100m Backstroke S7 Silver
3 Men's 100m Freestyle S11 Gold
Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Gold
Men's 50m Freestyle S11 Silver
Russian FederationSUKHAREV Sergey
(SM7,S7) 
3 Men's 100m Freestyle S7 Gold
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Gold
Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Silver
3 Women's 100m Backstroke S2 Gold
Women's 50m Backstroke S2 Gold
Women's 50 m Freestyle S2 Silver
38 4 Men's 100m Backstroke S2 Gold
Men's 200m Freestyle S2 Gold
Men's 50 m Freestyle S2 Bronze
Men's 50m Backstroke S2 Bronze
39
NetherlandsEVERS Marc
(SM14,S14,SB14) 
2 Men's 100m Backstroke S14 Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Gold
KazakhstanGABIDULLINA Zulf..
(S3,SM3,SB2) 
2 Women's 100m Freestyle S3 Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle S3 Gold
Russian FederationPOLTAVTSEV Pavel
(S10,SB9) 
2 Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Gold
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Gold
2 Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle S8 Gold
43
Russian FederationPAVLOVA Mariia
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
7 Women's 100m Backstroke S8 Gold
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Silver
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Silver
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt Silver
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Silver
Women's 100m Freestyle S8 Bronze
Women's 400m Freestyle S8 Bronze
44
UkraineLAFINA Mariia
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
5 Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Gold
Women's 100m Freestyle S4 Silver
Women's 200m Freestyle S4 Silver
Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Silver
Women's 50m Freestyle S4 Silver
45 4 Men's 50m Backstroke S2 Gold
Men's 100m Backstroke S2 Silver
Men's 200m Freestyle S2 Silver
Men's 50 m Freestyle S2 Silver
46 5 Men's 50m Backstroke S3 Gold
Men's 50m Freestyle S3 Silver
Mixed 4x50 m Medley Relay 20pts Silver
Men's 200m Freestyle S3 Bronze
Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Bronze
47
SpainOLIVER Israel
(SB11,S11,SM11) 
3 Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Gold
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Silver
Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Silver
3 Men's 50m Freestyle S10 Gold
Men's 100m Freestyle S10 Silver
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Silver
49 4 Women's 100m Freestyle S11 Gold
Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Silver
Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Bronze
Women's 50m Freestyle S11 Bronze
GermanySCHOTT Verena
(SB5,S7,SM6) 
4 Women's 100m Backstroke S7 Gold
Women's 400m Freestyle S7 Silver
Women's 100m Freestyle S7 Bronze
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Bronze
ColombiaSERRANO ZARATE C..
(SM7,SB7,S7) 
4 Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM7 Silver
Men's 100m Freestyle S7 Bronze
Men's 50m Butterfly S7 Bronze
UzbekistanTOSHPULATOVA Sho..
(SM13,S13,SB13) 
4 Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Gold
Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Silver
Women's 100m Butterfly S13 Bronze
Women's 50m Freestyle S13 Bronze
53
UkraineMASHCHENKO Oleks..
(SM11,S11,SB11) 
3 Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Silver
Men's 100m Freestyle S11 Bronze
3 Women's 100m Backstroke S12 Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle S12 Silver
Women's 100m Freestyle S13 Bronze
3 Women's 50 m Freestyle S2 Gold
Women's 50m Backstroke S2 Silver
Women's 100m Backstroke S2 Bronze
DenmarkVINTHER Amalie
(SM8,S8,SB8) 
3 Women's 400m Freestyle S8 Gold
Women's 100m Freestyle S8 Silver
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Bronze
57
UkraineFEDYNA Oleksii
(S13,SB13) 
2 Men's 100m Breaststroke SB13 Gold
Men's 50m Freestyle S13 Silver
2 Men's 100m Backstroke S7 Gold
Men's 100m Freestyle S7 Silver
BrazilGLOCK Talisson
(S6,SM6) 
2 Men's 100m Backstroke S6 Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Silver
2 Men's 50m Freestyle S11 Gold
Men's 100m Freestyle S11 Silver
Russian FederationKRIVSHINA Anna
(S13,SB13) 
2 Women's 100m Backstroke S13 Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle S13 Silver
Great BritainLEE Harriet
(SB9,SM10) 
2 Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Gold
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB9 Silver
63
HungaryPAP Bianka
(S10,SM10) 
4 Women's 100m Backstroke S10 Gold
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Bronze
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt Bronze
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Bronze
64
Great BritainCASHMORE Claire
(SB8,S9,SM9) 
3 Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Gold
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Bronze
Women's 100m Butterfly S9 Bronze
ItalyTALAMONA Arianna
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
3 Women's 200m Individual Medley SM7 Gold
Women's 100m Backstroke S7 Bronze
Women's 400m Freestyle S7 Bronze
UkraineVERBOVA Maryna
(S4,SM4,SB3) 
3 Women's 50m Backstroke S4 Gold
Women's 100m Freestyle S4 Bronze
Women's 50m Freestyle S4 Bronze
67
SpainALONSO MORALES M..
(SM14,S14,SB14) 
2 Women's 100m Breaststroke SB14 Gold
Women's 200m Freestyle S14 Bronze
2 Men's 400m Freestyle S6 Gold
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Bronze
Great BritainHAMER Thomas
(SM14,SB14,S14) 
2 Men's 200m Freestyle S14 Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Bronze
SpainHERNANDEZ SANTOS..
(S10,SM10) 
2 Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt Gold
Women's 100m Butterfly S10 Bronze
Russian FederationLUCHKIN Iurii
(SB5,S6,SM6) 
2 Men's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Bronze
2 Men's 50 m Freestyle S2 Gold
Men's 200m Freestyle S2 Bronze
UkraineVERAKSA Maksym
(S12,SB12) 
2 Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Gold
Men's 100m Freestyle S13 Bronze
2 Men's 50m Freestyle S5 Gold
Men's 50m Backstroke S5 Bronze
2 Men's 50m Freestyle S9 Gold
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Bronze
76
UkraineDENYSENKO Iaroslav
(SM13,S13) 
5 Men's 100m Backstroke S13 Silver
Men's 100m Freestyle S13 Silver
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Silver
Men's 400m Freestyle S13 Silver
Men's 50m Freestyle S13 Silver
77
Russian FederationMAKAROV Alexander
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
5 Men's 150m Individual Medley SM3 Silver
Men's 200m Freestyle S3 Silver
Men's 50m Backstroke S3 Silver
Men's 50m Breaststroke SB2 Bronze
Men's 50m Freestyle S3 Bronze
78 4 Women's 100m Backstroke S7 Silver
Women's 100m Freestyle S7 Silver
Women's 50m Freestyle S7 Silver
Women's 50m Butterfly S7 Bronze
79 3 Men's 100m Backstroke S1 Silver
Men's 200m Freestyle S1 Silver
Men's 50m Backstroke S1 Silver
3 Men's 100m Backstroke S6 Silver
Men's 100m Freestyle S6 Silver
Men's 50m Freestyle S6 Silver
3 Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt Silver
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Silver
Women's 50m Freestyle S9 Silver
82
Great BritainAPPLEGATE Jessic..
(SM14,S14,SB14) 
3 Women's 100m Backstroke S14 Silver
Women's 200m Freestyle S14 Silver
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Bronze
3 Men's 100m Backstroke S8 Silver
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Silver
Men's 50m Freestyle S8 Bronze
Russian FederationKULIABIN Mikhail
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
3 Men's 100m Backstroke S14 Silver
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Silver
Men's 200m Freestyle S14 Bronze
AzerbaijanSALEI Dzmitry
(S12,SM12,SB12) 
3 Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12 Silver
Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Silver
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM13 Bronze
IrelandTURNER Nicole
(S6,SB6,SM6) 
3 Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6 Silver
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6 Silver
Women's 50m Butterfly S6 Bronze
87
Russian FederationCHERNIAEV Dmitrii
(SM5,S5,SB4) 
2 Men's 100m Freestyle S5 Silver
Men's 50m Butterfly S5 Silver
Russian FederationEFROSININ Egor
(SM7,S7,SB7) 
2 Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Silver
Men's 50m Butterfly S7 Silver
2 Men's 100m Freestyle S9 Silver
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Silver
Great BritainFIRTH Bethany
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
2 Women's 100m Breaststroke SB14 Silver
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14 Silver
ItalyGHIRETTI Giulia
(S5,SB4,SM5) 
2 Mixed 4x50 m Medley Relay 20pts Silver
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB4 Silver
2 Women's 100m Butterfly S8 Silver
Women's 50m Freestyle S8 Silver
2 Men's 100m Backstroke S12 Silver
Men's 100m Butterfly S13 Silver
2 Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts Silver
Women's 50m Freestyle S5 Silver
2 Men's 200m Freestyle S4 Silver
Men's 50m Freestyle S4 Silver
UkraineVANZENKO Dmytro
(SM10,S10,SB9) 
2 Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10 Silver
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Silver
PolandWOZNIAK Paulina
(S9,SB8,SM9) 
2 Women's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Silver
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM9 Silver
98
UkraineHRYNENKO Bohdan
(SB7,S8) 
4 Men's 50m Freestyle S8 Silver
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Bronze
Men's 100m Freestyle S8 Bronze
Men's 400m Freestyle S8 Bronze
4 Women's 50m Butterfly S6 Silver
Women's 100m Freestyle S6 Bronze
Women's 400m Freestyle S6 Bronze
Women's 50m Freestyle S6 Bronze
100
FranceLORANDI Elodie
(SM10,S10) 
3 Women's 400m Freestyle S10 Silver
Women's 100m Freestyle S10 Bronze
Women's 50m Freestyle S10 Bronze
IsraelPEZARO Inbal
(S5,SM5) 
3 Women's 200m Individual Medley SM5 Silver
Women's 100m Freestyle S5 Bronze
Women's 200m Freestyle S5 Bronze
3 Men's 50m Freestyle S5 Silver
Men's 100m Freestyle S5 Bronze
Mixed 4x50 m Medley Relay 20pts Bronze
GermanySCHULTE Daniela
(SM11,SB11,S11) 
3 Women's 100m Backstroke S11 Silver
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Bronze
Women's 400m Freestyle S11 Bronze
104 2 Men's 400m Freestyle S8 Silver
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Bronze
2 Men's 100m Freestyle S4 Silver
Men's 200m Freestyle S4 Bronze
Czech RepublicDUSKOVA Vendula
(SM8,S8,SB7) 
2 Women's 400m Freestyle S8 Silver
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7 Bronze
PolandJABLONSKA Oliwia
(SM10,S10) 
2 Women's 100m Butterfly S10 Silver
Women's 400m Freestyle S10 Bronze
SpainLUQUE Miguel
(SM4,SB3) 
2 Men's 50m Breaststroke SB3 Silver
Mixed 4x50 m Medley Relay 20pts Bronze
2 Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Silver
Men's 100m Butterfly S8 Bronze
AustriaONEA Andreas
(SM8,S8,SB8) 
2 Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Silver
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM8 Bronze
2 Women's 50m Butterfly S7 Silver
Mixed 4x50 m Medley Relay 20pts Bronze
FranceROZOY Charles
(S8,SB8) 
2 Men's 100m Butterfly S8 Silver
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB8 Bronze
2 Women's 400m Freestyle S13 Silver
Women's 50m Freestyle S12 Bronze
2 Women's 50m Backstroke S3 Silver
Women's 100m Freestyle S3 Bronze
HungaryTOTH Tamas
(S9,SM9,SB9) 
2 Men's 200m Individual Medley SM9 Silver
Men's 100m Backstroke S9 Bronze
Czech RepublicTREBINOVA Bela
(SM5,S5) 
2 Women's 50m Backstroke S5 Silver
Women's 50m Freestyle S5 Bronze
117
HungaryKONKOLY Zsofia
(S9,SM9) 
4 Women's 100m Backstroke S9 Bronze
Women's 400m Freestyle S9 Bronze
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt Bronze
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Bronze
UkraineSMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
4 Men's 100m Backstroke S11 Bronze
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11 Bronze
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11 Bronze
Men's 400m Freestyle S11 Bronze
119
UkraineKOL Anton
(S1) 
3 Men's 100m Backstroke S1 Bronze
Men's 200m Freestyle S1 Bronze
Men's 50m Backstroke S1 Bronze
120 2 Women's 50 m Freestyle S2 Bronze
Women's 50m Backstroke S2 Bronze
UkraineDEREVINSKYI Andrii
(SB3,S4,SM4) 
2 Men's 100m Freestyle S4 Bronze
Men's 50m Freestyle S4 Bronze
HungaryILLES Fanni
(S6,SB5) 
2 Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5 Bronze
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Bronze
2 Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt Bronze
Women's 50m Butterfly S5 Bronze
2 Men's 100m Backstroke S10 Bronze
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Bronze
UzbekistanPANKOV Kirill
(S13,SM13) 
2 Men's 100m Backstroke S13 Bronze
Men's 100m Butterfly S13 Bronze
GermanyPOLLAP Tobias
(SM7,S7,SB7) 
2 Men's 200m Individual Medley SM7 Bronze
Men's 50m Freestyle S7 Bronze
Czech RepublicPOVYSIL Jan
(S4,SM4,SB3) 
2 Men's 150m Individual Medley SM4 Bronze
Men's 50m Backstroke S4 Bronze
AzerbaijanSALEI Raman
(S12,SM12) 
2 Men's 100m Backstroke S12 Bronze
Men's 50m Freestyle S12 Bronze
HungarySORS Tamas
(S9,SM9) 
2 Men's 100m Butterfly S9 Bronze
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM9 Bronze
HungarySOS Luca
(S10,SM10) 
2 Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt Bronze
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts Bronze
2 Women's 50m Backstroke S3 Bronze
Women's 50m Freestyle S3 Bronze
Netherlandsvan HOFWEEGEN Th..
(SB6,S6,SM6) 
2 Men's 100m Freestyle S6 Bronze
Men's 400m Freestyle S6 Bronze
2 Men's 100m Freestyle S9 Bronze
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts Bronze
More Championship Information
Live Schedule
(All Sports) Multi Medallists - IPC Swimming European Open Championships