|
|
|

NPC Overview - Russian Federation

Sun, 1 May

Mon, 2 May

Tue, 3 May

Wed, 4 May

Thu, 5 May

Fri, 6 May

Sat, 7 May

More Championship Information
Medals
Men's 100m Backstroke S2
Russian FederationLUCHKIN Iurii
(SB5,S6,SM6) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB5
Russian FederationPOLTAVTSEV Pa..
(S10,SB9) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9
Men's 100m Butterfly S8
Russian FederationZHDANOV Roman
(SM4,S4,SB4) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S4
Russian FederationSUKHAREV Sergey
(SM7,S7) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S7
Men's 100m Freestyle S8
Russian FederationZHDANOV Roman
(SM4,S4,SB4) 
Men's 150m Individual Medley SM4
Men's 200m Freestyle S2
Russian FederationZHDANOV Roman
(SM4,S4,SB4) 
Men's 200m Freestyle S4
Russian FederationGLADKOV Andrei
(S7,SM7,SB7) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S7
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pts
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts
Russian FederationZHDANOV Roman
(SM4,S4,SB4) 
Men's 50m Backstroke S4
Russian FederationZHDANOV Roman
(SM4,S4,SB4) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S4
Men's 50m Freestyle S8
Russian FederationKRIVSHINA Anna
(S13,SB13) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S13
Russian FederationSHABALINA Val..
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S14
Russian FederationDIODOROVA Ana..
(S6,SB7,SM6) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S6
Russian FederationPAVLOVA Mariia
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S8
Russian FederationVLADYKINA Ole..
(SM8,S8,SB8) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB8
Russian FederationRYABOVA Nina
(S10,SM10,SB9) 
Women's 100m Butterfly S10
Russian FederationSTUKALOVA Darya
(SM12,S12) 
Women's 100m Butterfly S13
Russian FederationVLADYKINA Ole..
(SM8,S8,SB8) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S8
Russian FederationSHABALINA Val..
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 200m Freestyle S14
Russian FederationRYABOVA Nina
(S10,SM10,SB9) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10
Russian FederationSHABALINA Val..
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14
Russian FederationVLADYKINA Ole..
(SM8,S8,SB8) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8
Russian FederationRYABOVA Nina
(S10,SM10,SB9) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S10
Russian FederationSTUKALOVA Darya
(SM12,S12) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S12
Men's 100m Backstroke S12
Russian FederationKULIABIN Mikh..
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S14
Russian FederationGLADKOV Andrei
(S7,SM7,SB7) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S7
Russian FederationNIKIFOROV Mak..
(SM13,S13,SB13) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB13
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB14
Russian FederationEFROSININ Egor
(SM7,S7,SB7) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7
Russian FederationGRIGORYEV Dmi..
(SM10,S10,SB9) 
Men's 100m Butterfly S10
Men's 100m Butterfly S13
Russian FederationCHERNIAEV Dmi..
(SM5,S5,SB4) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S5
Russian FederationMAKAROV Alexa..
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
Men's 150m Individual Medley SM3
Russian FederationMAKAROV Alexa..
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
Men's 200m Freestyle S3
Russian FederationKULIABIN Mikh..
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM14
Russian FederationBARTASINSKII ..
(S10,SM10) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S10
Russian FederationLENSKII Viach..
(SM6,S6,SB5) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S6
Russian FederationMAKAROV Alexa..
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
Men's 50m Backstroke S3
Russian FederationCHERNIAEV Dmi..
(SM5,S5,SB4) 
Men's 50m Butterfly S5
Men's 50m Butterfly S6
Russian FederationEFROSININ Egor
(SM7,S7,SB7) 
Men's 50m Butterfly S7
Russian FederationSUKHAREV Sergey
(SM7,S7) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S7
Russian FederationRYABOVA Nina
(S10,SM10,SB9) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S10
Russian FederationSTUKALOVA Darya
(SM12,S12) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S12
Russian FederationVLADYKINA Ole..
(SM8,S8,SB8) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S8
Russian FederationPAVLOVA Mariia
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7
Russian FederationRYABOVA Nina
(S10,SM10,SB9) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S10
Russian FederationSTUKALOVA Darya
(SM12,S12) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S13
Russian FederationPAVLOVA Mariia
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM8
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts
Women's 50m Backstroke S3
Russian FederationKRIVSHINA Anna
(S13,SB13) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S13
Women's 50m Freestyle S9
Russian FederationSHABALIN Andrei
(SM14,S14,SB14) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S14
Russian FederationSAIFUTDINOV A..
(SB12,S12,SM12) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB12
Russian FederationBUGAENKO Alek..
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9
Russian FederationGRIGORYEV Dmi..
(SM10,S10,SB9) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S10
Russian FederationKULIABIN Mikh..
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Men's 200m Freestyle S14
Russian FederationLUCHKIN Iurii
(SB5,S6,SM6) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM6
Russian FederationPUNKO Sergey
(SB12,S12,SM12) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S13
Men's 50 m Freestyle S2
Men's 50m Backstroke S2
Russian FederationMAKAROV Alexa..
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
Men's 50m Breaststroke SB2
Russian FederationLYZHIKHIN Ale..
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Men's 50m Breaststroke SB3
Russian FederationGRIGORYEV Dmi..
(SM10,S10,SB9) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S10
Russian FederationMAKAROV Alexa..
(S3,SB2,SM3) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S3
Russian FederationSOGOMONIAN Ks..
(S8,SM8) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S8
Russian FederationSHABALINA Val..
(S14,SB14,SM14) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB14
Russian FederationRYABOVA Nina
(S10,SM10,SB9) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB9
Russian FederationVLADYKINA Ole..
(SM8,S8,SB8) 
Women's 100m Butterfly S8
Women's 100m Freestyle S3
Russian FederationPAVLOVA Mariia
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S8
Russian FederationGAVRILYUK Nat..
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4
Russian FederationSTUKALOVA Darya
(SM12,S12) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13
Russian FederationPAVLOVA Mariia
(S8,SB7,SM8) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S8
Women's 50 m Freestyle S2
Women's 50m Backstroke S2
Russian FederationVLADYKINA Ole..
(SM8,S8,SB8) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S8
Participants
M W Total Sport & NPC
Entries
38 20 58 ClickToSeeDetails.<!--__INTL_NOT_DEFINED___D_LabelClickToSeeDetails_-->
Total 38 20 58  
Live Schedule
(All Sports) NPC Overview Russian Federation - IPC Swimming European Open Championships