|
|
|

NPC Overview - Ukraine

Sun, 1 May

Mon, 2 May

Tue, 3 May

Wed, 4 May

Thu, 5 May

Fri, 6 May

Sat, 7 May

More Championship Information
Medals
Men's 100m Backstroke S1
UkraineKLIPPERT Sergii
(S12,SB12,SM12) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S12
UkraineMASHCHENKO Ol..
(SM11,S11,SB11) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11
UkraineFEDYNA Oleksii
(S13,SB13) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB13
UkraineBOHODAYKO Yev..
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB6
UkraineDUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 100m Butterfly S10
UkraineVYNOHRADETS D..
(SB2,S3,SM3) 
Men's 150m Individual Medley SM3
Men's 200m Freestyle S1
UkraineVYNOHRADETS D..
(SB2,S3,SM3) 
Men's 200m Freestyle S3
UkraineDUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10
UkraineBOHODAYKO Yev..
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM7
UkraineDUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S10
Men's 50 m Freestyle S2
Men's 50m Backstroke S1
Men's 50m Backstroke S2
UkraineVYNOHRADETS D..
(SB2,S3,SM3) 
Men's 50m Breaststroke SB2
UkraineBOHODAYKO Yev..
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 50m Butterfly S7
UkraineVERAKSA Maksym
(S12,SB12) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S12
UkraineVYNOHRADETS D..
(SB2,S3,SM3) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S3
UkraineBOHODAYKO Yev..
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S7
UkrainePIDDUBNA Maryna
(S11,SM11) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S11
UkraineSAVTSOVA Vikt..
(SB5,S6) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5
UkraineKHRUL Oksana
(SB7,S6) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7
UkraineSTETSENKO Anna
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S13
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(SM6,S6,SB5) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S6
UkraineLAFINA Mariia
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(SM6,S6,SB5) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6
UkraineSTETSENKO Anna
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S13
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(SM6,S6,SB5) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S6
UkraineSVIDERSKA Olga
(S3,SB3,SM3) 
Women's 50m Backstroke S3
UkraineVERBOVA Maryna
(S4,SM4,SB3) 
Women's 50m Backstroke S4
UkraineSVIDERSKA Olga
(S3,SB3,SM3) 
Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3
UkraineKHRUL Oksana
(SB7,S6) 
Women's 50m Butterfly S6
UkraineSTETSENKO Anna
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S13
UkraineSAVTSOVA Vikt..
(SB5,S6) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S6
Mixed 4x50 m Medley Relay 20pts
Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts
UkraineZALEVSKYY Dmy..
(S11,SM11) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S11
UkraineDENYSENKO Iar..
(SM13,S13) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S13
Men's 100m Backstroke S2
Men's 100m Backstroke S6
Men's 100m Backstroke S8
UkraineDUBROV Denys
(S10,SB9,SM10) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB9
UkraineDENYSENKO Iar..
(SM13,S13) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S13
Men's 100m Freestyle S6
Men's 200m Freestyle S2
UkraineVANZENKO Dmytro
(SM10,S10,SB9) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM10
UkraineMASHCHENKO Ol..
(SM11,S11,SB11) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11
UkraineDENYSENKO Iar..
(SM13,S13) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM13
UkraineDENYSENKO Iar..
(SM13,S13) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S13
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts
Men's 50 m Freestyle S2
UkraineLAPCHENKO Ser..
(S3,SM3,SB2) 
Men's 50m Breaststroke SB2
UkraineDENYSENKO Iar..
(SM13,S13) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S13
UkraineFEDYNA Oleksii
(S13,SB13) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S13
Men's 50m Freestyle S6
UkraineHRYNENKO Bohdan
(SB7,S8) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S8
Women's 100m Backstroke S2
UkraineKHRUL Oksana
(SB7,S6) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S6
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(SM6,S6,SB5) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5
Women's 100m Butterfly S8
UkraineSVIDERSKA Olga
(S3,SB3,SM3) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S3
UkraineLAFINA Mariia
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S4
UkraineSAVTSOVA Vikt..
(SB5,S6) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S6
UkraineSVIDERSKA Olga
(S3,SB3,SM3) 
Women's 150m Individual Medley SM4
UkraineLAFINA Mariia
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 200m Freestyle S4
UkraineSTETSENKO Anna
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM13
UkraineSAVTSOVA Vikt..
(SB5,S6) 
Women's 400m Freestyle S6
UkraineLAFINA Mariia
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 50m Breaststroke SB3
UkraineSVIDERSKA Olga
(S3,SB3,SM3) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S3
UkraineLAFINA Mariia
(S4,SB3,SM4) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S4
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(SM6,S6,SB5) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S6
Women's 50m Freestyle S8
UkraineKOL Anton
(S1) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S1
UkraineSMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S11
UkraineBOHODAYKO Yev..
(S7,SB6,SM7) 
Men's 100m Backstroke S7
UkraineSMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB11
UkraineHRYNENKO Bohdan
(SB7,S8) 
Men's 100m Breaststroke SB7
UkraineMASHCHENKO Ol..
(SM11,S11,SB11) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S11
UkraineVERAKSA Maksym
(S12,SB12) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S13
UkraineDEREVINSKYI A..
(SB3,S4,SM4) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S4
UkraineHRYNENKO Bohdan
(SB7,S8) 
Men's 100m Freestyle S8
UkraineKOL Anton
(S1) 
Men's 200m Freestyle S1
Men's 200m Freestyle S2
UkraineSMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM11
UkraineSMYRNOV Viktor
(S11,SM11,SB11) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S11
UkraineHRYNENKO Bohdan
(SB7,S8) 
Men's 400m Freestyle S8
UkraineKOL Anton
(S1) 
Men's 50m Backstroke S1
UkraineDEREVINSKYI A..
(SB3,S4,SM4) 
Men's 50m Freestyle S4
Men's 50m Freestyle S8
Women's 100m Backstroke S12
UkraineSTETSENKO Anna
(S13,SB13,SM13) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S13
UkraineMERESHKO Yely..
(SM6,S6,SB5) 
Women's 100m Backstroke S6
UkraineBEREZHNA Yana
(SB11,SM11,S11) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB11
UkraineKOZLOVA Nina
(SM6,SB6) 
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB6
UkraineVERBOVA Maryna
(S4,SM4,SB3) 
Women's 100m Freestyle S4
UkraineSVIDERSKA Olga
(S3,SB3,SM3) 
Women's 200m Freestyle S4
UkraineVERBOVA Maryna
(S4,SM4,SB3) 
Women's 50m Freestyle S4
Participants
M W Total Sport & NPC
Entries
27 18 45 ClickToSeeDetails.<!--__INTL_NOT_DEFINED___D_LabelClickToSeeDetails_-->
Total 27 18 45  
Live Schedule
(All Sports) NPC Overview Ukraine - IPC Swimming European Open Championships