Sport & NPC Entries by Event
Hungary Hungary
Schedule/Aug
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Event Name Birth Date Height Weight
Women's 400m Freestyle S6
HUN
ILLES Fanni
(S6,SB5,SM6)
01/05/1992    
Women's 50m Butterfly S5
HUN
ENGELHARDT Katalin
(S5,SB4,SM5)
17/03/1971    
HUN
KEZDI Reka
(S5,SM5)
01/11/1985    
Men's 100m Freestyle S9 20/10/1993    
05/01/1992    
Women's 100m Freestyle S10
HUN
PAP Bianka
(S10,SM10)
07/02/2000    
Men's 50m Freestyle S9 20/10/1993    
05/01/1992    
Women's 200m Freestyle S5
HUN
KEZDI Reka
(S5,SM5)
01/11/1985    
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB7
HUN
BAKA Dorottya
(SM7,S7,SB7)
28/02/1991    
Women's 400m Freestyle S10
HUN
PAP Bianka
(S10,SM10)
07/02/2000    
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB4
HUN
ENGELHARDT Katalin
(S5,SB4,SM5)
17/03/1971    
Men's 200m Individual Medley SM9
HUN
SORS Tamas
(S9,SM9)
21/12/1991    
Women's 50m Breaststroke SB2
HUN
ADAMI Zsanett
(S2,SM2,SB2)
20/12/1994    
Women's 50m Backstroke S2
HUN
ADAMI Zsanett
(S2,SM2,SB2)
20/12/1994    
Women's 50m Backstroke S5
HUN
KEZDI Reka
(S5,SM5)
01/11/1985    
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB9
HUN
RACZ Nikolett
(SB9,S10,SM10)
06/07/1997    
Women's 4x50m Freestyle Relay 20pts
HUN
ADAMI Zsanett
(S2,SM2,SB2)
20/12/1994    
HUN
ENGELHARDT Katalin
(S5,SB4,SM5)
17/03/1971    
HUN
ILLES Fanni
(S6,SB5,SM6)
01/05/1992    
HUN
RACZKO Gitta
(SM7,SB5,S7)
07/12/1975    
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM10
HUN
PAP Bianka
(S10,SM10)
07/02/2000    
HUN
RACZ Nikolett
(SB9,S10,SM10)
06/07/1997    
HUN
SOS Luca
(S10,SM10)
28/01/2001    
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM5
HUN
ENGELHARDT Katalin
(S5,SB4,SM5)
17/03/1971    
HUN
KEZDI Reka
(S5,SM5)
01/11/1985    
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM6
HUN
ILLES Fanni
(S6,SB5,SM6)
01/05/1992    
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay 34pt
HUN
BAKA Dorottya
(SM7,S7,SB7)
28/02/1991    
HUN
ILLES Fanni
(S6,SB5,SM6)
01/05/1992    
HUN
PAP Bianka
(S10,SM10)
07/02/2000    
HUN
SOS Luca
(S10,SM10)
28/01/2001    
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB5
HUN
ILLES Fanni
(S6,SB5,SM6)
01/05/1992    
HUN
RACZKO Gitta
(SM7,SB5,S7)
07/12/1975    
Women's 100m Freestyle S2
HUN
ADAMI Zsanett
(S2,SM2,SB2)
20/12/1994    
Men's 100m Butterfly S8 30/04/1987    
Women's 100m Butterfly S10
HUN
PAP Bianka
(S10,SM10)
07/02/2000    
HUN
RACZ Nikolett
(SB9,S10,SM10)
06/07/1997    
HUN
SOS Luca
(S10,SM10)
28/01/2001    
Women's 100m Breaststroke SB14
HUN
BERCZI Zsofia
(SM14,SB14)
09/03/1981    
Women's 4x50m Medley Relay 20pts
HUN
ADAMI Zsanett
(S2,SM2,SB2)
20/12/1994    
HUN
ENGELHARDT Katalin
(S5,SB4,SM5)
17/03/1971    
HUN
ILLES Fanni
(S6,SB5,SM6)
01/05/1992    
HUN
RACZKO Gitta
(SM7,SB5,S7)
07/12/1975    
Women's 150m Individual Medley SM3
HUN
ADAMI Zsanett
(S2,SM2,SB2)
20/12/1994    
Women's 50m Butterfly S7
HUN
BAKA Dorottya
(SM7,S7,SB7)
28/02/1991    
HUN
RACZKO Gitta
(SM7,SB5,S7)
07/12/1975    
Women's 100m Freestyle S5
HUN
KEZDI Reka
(S5,SM5)
01/11/1985    
Women's 100m Backstroke S10
HUN
PAP Bianka
(S10,SM10)
07/02/2000    
Women's 100m Backstroke S6
HUN
ILLES Fanni
(S6,SB5,SM6)
01/05/1992    
Men's 100m Butterfly S9 20/10/1993    
HUN
SORS Tamas
(S9,SM9)
21/12/1991    
05/01/1992    
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM7
HUN
BAKA Dorottya
(SM7,S7,SB7)
28/02/1991    
HUN
RACZKO Gitta
(SM7,SB5,S7)
07/12/1975    
Men's 100m Backstroke S9 20/10/1993    
Women's 100m Freestyle S6
HUN
ILLES Fanni
(S6,SB5,SM6)
01/05/1992    
Women's 50m Freestyle S10
HUN
PAP Bianka
(S10,SM10)
07/02/2000    
Men's 50m Freestyle S8 30/04/1987    
Women's 50m Freestyle S5
HUN
ENGELHARDT Katalin
(S5,SB4,SM5)
17/03/1971    
Women's 200m Individual Medley SM14
HUN
BERCZI Zsofia
(SM14,SB14)
09/03/1981    
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay 34pts
HUN
ENGELHARDT Katalin
(S5,SB4,SM5)
17/03/1971    
HUN
PAP Bianka
(S10,SM10)
07/02/2000    
HUN
RACZ Nikolett
(SB9,S10,SM10)
06/07/1997    
HUN
SOS Luca
(S10,SM10)
28/01/2001